Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Portland, AR 71663  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Portland, AR 71663. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

KCDH
4
The American Rancher
American-International Charolais Association2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Colt Starting Pt23:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Packing and Trail Riding3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Morse Mixup4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Tylerville4:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Tribal Spotlight5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Jen Welter & Reggie Barnes5:30 am
  new   Fishing Frontiers
Florida Tarpon6:00 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
CCA Voices6:30 am
  new   The Given Right
Three Year Journey7:00 am
  new   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
Show Me the Bulls7:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
Valdez Roadtrip8:00 am
  sports   Silver Kings
Tested on Animals8:30 am
Local Programming

KCIB
5
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
The Happi House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Local Programming

KCIBLD
5.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Local Programming

KNOEHD
8.1
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
  new   Wonderama
The Edge Studio of Dance and Rapper Street Bud5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors8:30 am
Local Programming

KNOED
8.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
Local Programming

KNOE3
8.3
 CSI: Miami
Happy Birthday1:30 am
CSI: Miami
Match Made in Hell2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20193:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Central Florida5:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Mating Profiles7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Bats!8:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Against All Odds8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
Local Programming TMZ
01-17-20193:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!3:30 am
  sports   Cowboys Huddle
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
  sports   Inside LSU Basketball
5:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
Cybill
Oh, Brother!2:00 am
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School7:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.1
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
11.2
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Local Programming The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Sideshow7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague8:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
11.3
  movie    L.A. Story
12:00 am
  movie   Arizona Raiders
2:30 am
Hollywood Couples
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
6:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
12.1
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
2:00 am
Step Into: Miss Laura's
3:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Slouchy Hats7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
7047 Miles7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Star Studded T-Shirts8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 38:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
12.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
12.3
Local Programming Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
12.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Local Programming

LPBHD
13.1
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:30 am
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer7:00 am
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Local Programming

LPB3
13.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Local Programming

KARDH
14.1
Local Programming TMZ
01-17-20193:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!3:30 am
  sports   Cowboys Huddle
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
  sports   Inside LSU Basketball
5:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
14.2
  movie    Out for Justice
1:00 am
Local Programming The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves6:00 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
14.3
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
Local Programming

KARD
14.4
Local Programming The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
Local Programming Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
17
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose4:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Sideshow7:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
18.1
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose4:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Sideshow7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague8:00 am
Local Programming

KWMSLP2
18.2
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

KLMB
23
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Last Days Message
6:30 am
Liberty Church El Dorado
7:00 am
Great American Gospel
7:30 am
Animal Atlas
8:00 am
Local Programming

KMCTH
39.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Last Days Message
5:30 am
Liberty Church El Dorado
6:00 am
Great American Gospel
6:30 am
Animal Atlas
7:00 am
Animal Atlas
7:30 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
8:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20198:30 am
Local Programming

ION
39.2
Local Programming Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Local Programming

SONL
39.3
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Local Programming

K45IM-D
45.1
 Local Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Monroe-El Dorado Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.