12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Brittany, France5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Historic Bridges of Arkansas
7:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Plantation Homes of Arkansas7:30 pm
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 2, Episode 88:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On8:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Brittany, France5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Historic Bridges of Arkansas
7:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Plantation Homes of Arkansas7:30 pm
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 2, Episode 88:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20204:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

COMET
7.2
movie  Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20192:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20202:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20204:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court2:30 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1764:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2394:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Kids Run the Restaurant5:30 pm
Family Guy
Long John Peter6:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Brittany, France5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Historic Bridges of Arkansas
7:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Plantation Homes of Arkansas7:30 pm
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 2, Episode 88:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
new The People’s Court
05-28-202012:00 pm
new TMZ Live
05-28-20201:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20193:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Engagement Reaction4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20195:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20202:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm

KTHV2
11.2
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

JN
11.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness8:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
Secrets of a Space Suit3:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Army Tank Confidential3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm

CIRCLE
11.5
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
new The Real
05-28-202012:00 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Protection Court
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-28-20202:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20205:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie  TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
movie  Once Bitten
11:00 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
1:00 pm
movie Road House
3:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
movie Beauty Shop
7:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 pm
Practical Presents
8:00 pm

TCN
18.6
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm

QVC
20.2
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
movie  Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
3:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
30.3
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
8:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm

KWMO-LD
34.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Protection Court
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-28-20202:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20205:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause12:30 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20202:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20202:30 pm
The King of Queens
Santa Claustrophobia3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Knee Jerk3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites8:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:00 pm
The Game
Gifted6:30 pm
movie Catwoman
7:00 pm

ION
42.3
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap7:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk7:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm

KMYADT5
49.5
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

KMYADT6
49.6
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!2:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA8:00 pm

KTSS
50
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm

KLRA
58
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.