Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Beirne, AR 71721  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-22-201910:30 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-22-201911:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-22-201912:00 am
  movie   Hunting in Wartime
12:30 am
Arkansas Veterans Come Home: Finding What Works
1:30 am
I'll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour 
Westerly Tanks for the Propane; Polybutylene, Squeaky Door4:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf12:00 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit3:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real8:00 pm
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 212:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day2:30 am
WordGirl
Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner; Judging Butcher3:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Thanksgiving3:30 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real4:00 am

AETN4
2.4
  new    N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday7:00 pm
Return to Rainy Mountain
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-22-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Ishi's Return
11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Kurowskis
11:30 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday12:00 am
Return to Rainy Day Mountain
1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
11-22-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-21-20193:00 am
Independent Lens 
Dawnland4:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
John Legend; M. Night Shyamalan10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
John Cena; Gugu Mbatha-Raw11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kal Penn; Kiran Deol; Moses Storm12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-22-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Dwayne Johnson; Kevin Hart; Tom Hanks; Dolly Parton3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Unique Furniture
4:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Competition10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Border River
7:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
9:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
11:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-22-201910:30 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-22-201911:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-22-201912:00 am
  movie   Hunting in Wartime
12:30 am
Arkansas Veterans Come Home: Finding What Works
1:30 am
I'll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour 
Westerly Tanks for the Propane; Polybutylene, Squeaky Door4:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf12:00 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit3:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real8:00 pm
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 212:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day2:30 am
WordGirl
Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner; Judging Butcher3:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Thanksgiving3:30 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real4:00 am

AETN4
6.4
  new    N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday7:00 pm
Return to Rainy Mountain
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-22-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Ishi's Return
11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Kurowskis
11:30 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday12:00 am
Return to Rainy Day Mountain
1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
11-22-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-21-20193:00 am
Independent Lens 
Dawnland4:00 am

KATVH
7.1
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Larry King Special Report
1:00 am
Modern Family
A Tale of Three Cities1:35 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:05 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:35 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    Prison
7:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
9:00 pm
  movie   Rockula
11:00 pm
  movie   Voyage into Space
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Woman's Place8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Toys in the Basement11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Time out of Mind12:00 am
  movie   The Mighty Quinn
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
  movie   Sound City
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Fat, Sick & Nearly Dead
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Xtreme Off Road
12:07 am
Engine Power
12:37 am
Truck Tech
1:07 am
Detroit Muscle
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
John Legend; M. Night Shyamalan10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
John Cena; Gugu Mbatha-Raw11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kal Penn; Kiran Deol; Moses Storm12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-22-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
  new   Dynasty
Shoot From the Hip8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fire9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry9:30 pm
black-ish
Twindependence10:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Affidavit Justice11:30 pm
Cops
Probable Cause12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-22-201910:30 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-22-201911:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-22-201912:00 am
  movie   Hunting in Wartime
12:30 am
Arkansas Veterans Come Home: Finding What Works
1:30 am
I'll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour 
Westerly Tanks for the Propane; Polybutylene, Squeaky Door4:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf12:00 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit3:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real8:00 pm
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 212:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day2:30 am
WordGirl
Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner; Judging Butcher3:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Thanksgiving3:30 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real4:00 am

AETN4
9.4
  new    N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday7:00 pm
Return to Rainy Mountain
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-22-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Ishi's Return
11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Kurowskis
11:30 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday12:00 am
Return to Rainy Day Mountain
1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
11-22-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-21-20193:00 am
Independent Lens 
Dawnland4:00 am

KTVED
10.1
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
John Legend; M. Night Shyamalan10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
John Cena; Gugu Mbatha-Raw11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kal Penn; Kiran Deol; Moses Storm12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-22-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Dwayne Johnson; Kevin Hart; Tom Hanks; Dolly Parton3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
11-22-20197:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Black & Gold Nation
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Rabbit Hole10:00 pm
  sports   Friday Night Football Xtra
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-22-201911:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio's Mouth12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank1:00 am
Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin'2:00 am
Forensic Files
A Shot in the Dark2:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-21-20193:00 am
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Competition10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
World Peace and Unification Sanctuary10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Grave Errors9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Daniel Craig; Lena Waithe10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Allison Janney; Jonathan Van Ness; Tom Walker11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-22-201912:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Barney Miller
The Werewolf8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Bus Stop8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Night Out10:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley Casanova10:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Hear a Symphony11:30 pm
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason Sings the Blues1:00 am
Family Ties
Mrs. Wrong1:30 am
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance4:00 am

JN
11.3
Inside
America's Toughest Jail8:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City SWAT9:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Where the Wild Things Are11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Twisted Love11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Growing Up Is Hard to Do12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Inside Out12:30 am
Intervention
Leslie1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Kansas City SWAT 
Kansas City SWAT4:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Prehistoric
New York8:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver11:00 pm
Most Daring
Wild Women 312:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Snow Days2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Top of the World3:00 am
Dual Survival 
On the Menu4:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
11-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Fearless Friday
9:30 pm
black-ish
Twindependence10:00 pm
  sports   Fearless Friday: Statewide Edition
10:30 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio's Mouth11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Beer-Battered Rip-Off12:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank12:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems1:05 am
  new   TMZ
11-22-20191:35 am
  new   TMZ Live
11-22-20192:05 am
Chicago P.D.
Rabbit Hole3:05 am
  sports   American Athlete
11-18-20194:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
World Peace and Unification Sanctuary10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

CW HD
16.3
  new   Dynasty
Shoot From the Hip8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-22-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-22-20199:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11-22-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21811:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21111:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Wicked in the Windy City12:00 am
Forensic Files
A Shot in the Dark1:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
11-22-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 603:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KTVV
18.1
The Teacher
8:00 pm
The Lost Adventures of Lawrence Leung
10:30 pm
The Teacher
11:00 pm
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Heartland
A Long Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Return to Green Acres
9:00 pm
Flipper
Re-Educating Rita11:00 pm
Flipper
The Survivor12:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin Patrol1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy1:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beneficiary2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Alcatraz Story3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Operation Greenback3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    The Pink Panther
7:00 pm
  movie   Trail of the Pink Panther
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Bounty Hunter11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Diamond River3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Alligator Story3:30 am
Bat Masterson
End of the Line4:00 am

QVC2
18.4
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home
9:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Disney's Frozen 2 - Cool Toys & More 
4:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am

TCN
18.6
On the Rise
April Kry8:00 pm
Top 20
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver and the Cornstalk8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Oil for the Lamps of Hogan9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Reservations Are Required9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Shattered Dream10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Third from the Sun11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man From the South12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Ikon of Elijah12:30 am
Mannix
A Fine Day for Dying1:00 am
Cannon
Come Watch Me Die2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Jeopardy for Two3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Hey, Look Me Over4:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver and the Cornstalk8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Oil for the Lamps of Hogan9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Reservations Are Required9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Shattered Dream10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Third from the Sun11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man From the South12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Ikon of Elijah12:30 am
Mannix
A Fine Day for Dying1:00 am
Cannon
Come Watch Me Die2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Jeopardy for Two3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Hey, Look Me Over4:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-22-20198:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-22-20199:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-22-201910:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-22-201911:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Lecciones de piano2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
11-22-20193:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Fotógrafos de eventos4:00 am

QVC
20.2
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
11:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
12:00 am
Beekman Bath & Body
1:00 am
Beekman Bath & Body
2:00 am
Beekman Bath & Body
3:00 am
Beekman Bath & Body 
4:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
3:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am

VTN
25.1
"Pastor" David Shearin
8:00 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
"Pastor" David Shearin
8:00 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
4:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
8:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
9:00 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Issues and Answers
2:00 am
A Father's Heart
2:30 am
Pathway of Hope
3:00 am
Missing Peace
3:30 am
3ABN Today 
4:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

HSN
30.2
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning 
4:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    College Football: Holy Cross at Fordham
Holy Cross at Fordham7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic9:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
11-22-201912:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections 
4:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections 
4:00 am

CW HD
38.1
  new   Dynasty
Shoot From the Hip8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-22-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-22-20199:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11-22-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21811:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21111:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Wicked in the Windy City12:00 am
Forensic Files
A Shot in the Dark1:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
11-22-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 603:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KARZD
42.1
CSI: Miami
Dishonor8:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode9:00 pm
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode9:30 pm
Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip10:00 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side10:30 pm
Family Guy
11-22-201911:00 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
Family Time
Sweet Tooth Tony8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
9:00 pm
  movie   Red Tails
12:00 am
In the Cut
Blast From the Past2:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:00 am

ION
42.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Monster8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver and the Cornstalk8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Oil for the Lamps of Hogan9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Reservations Are Required9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Shattered Dream10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Third from the Sun11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man From the South12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Ikon of Elijah12:30 am
Mannix
A Fine Day for Dying1:00 am
Cannon
Come Watch Me Die2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Jeopardy for Two3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Hey, Look Me Over4:00 am

COZI
49.2
Frasier
A Word to the Wiseguy8:00 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Alley Cats9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Object of My Rejection9:30 pm
The Office
Employee Transfer10:00 pm
The Office
Customer Survey10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery11:30 pm
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her12:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice12:30 am
The Office
The Secret1:00 am
The Office
The Carpet1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture2:00 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING! 
4:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Liaisons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chimera9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Heroes and Demons10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Chosen Realm11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Dirty Laundry12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Curt Russell1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cold Heaters3:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Imposter4:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Ghost Whisperer
Excessive Forces8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
WITSEC Stepmother9:00 pm
The Good Wife
KSR10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Shock11:00 pm
Profiler
What's Love Got to Do with It?12:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings1:00 am
Family Law
Soul Custody2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Body Shop3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Secret Service4:00 am

KTSS
50
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Monster8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

KLRA
58
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-22-20198:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-22-20199:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-22-201910:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-22-201911:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Lecciones de piano2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
11-22-20193:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Fotógrafos de eventos4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71721! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.