Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Beirne, AR 71721  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Beirne, AR 71721. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

AETN1
2.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 79:00 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Cave Point Cave / Richardson Bottoms/ Springs of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  movie   Rebels with a Cause
12:00 am
Jamestown
1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
Precious Memories: Our Vanishing Rural Churches
3:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Blooming Sunset5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

AETN4
2.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Command
9:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
11:30 pm
Laramie
The Last Battleground2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 79:00 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Cave Point Cave / Richardson Bottoms/ Springs of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  movie   Rebels with a Cause
12:00 am
Jamestown
1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
Precious Memories: Our Vanishing Rural Churches
3:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Blooming Sunset5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

AETN4
6.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors1:05 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am

COMET
7.2
 Stargate Atlantis
The Tower9:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Michael12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
  new    Dust
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Walk, Man11:30 pm
King of the Hill
The Year of Washing Dangerously12:00 am
Cops
Lazy Sleepy Eye12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 79:00 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Cave Point Cave / Richardson Bottoms/ Springs of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  movie   Rebels with a Cause
12:00 am
Jamestown
1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
Precious Memories: Our Vanishing Rural Churches
3:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Blooming Sunset5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

AETN4
9.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20193:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today 
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
  new    FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name10:00 pm
  new   Access
04-22-201911:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless1:00 am
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle2:00 am
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan2:30 am
  new   TMZ
04-19-20193:00 am
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
04-23-20195:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep5:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Access
04-22-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
It Came from College11:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey12:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
 Backroad Bounty
Dairy'd Treasure9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Shave10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle11:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter11:30 pm
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 412:00 am
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Battle of Berlin2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Lisa vs. The Devil's Bridge3:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter4:30 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 45:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
  new   El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
Chop Shop10:00 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime12:30 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
04-22-20191:30 am
Pawn Stars
Secret Santa2:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20192:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep5:00 am

CW HD
16.3
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20199:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-22-201910:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16610:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15311:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14511:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Wedding Bell Blues12:00 am
Cops
Lazy Sleepy Eye1:00 am
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-22-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
04-23-20195:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
 Redfern Now
9:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
11:00 pm
Good and Evil
12:00 am
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    Joey
9:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Going Solo11:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Kidd's Treasure12:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:00 am
Flipper
Devil Ray1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Kelp Forest2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Avanti
9:00 pm
  movie   Irma La Douce
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am

QVC2
18.4
 You're Home With Jill
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Easy Solutions
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
 Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
5:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
 Unauthorized Biography
9:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Unauthorized Biography
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
11:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
11:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
 3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
  new    La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
  new   El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
10:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
1:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
Home Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20199:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-22-201910:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16610:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15311:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14511:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Wedding Bell Blues12:00 am
Cops
Lazy Sleepy Eye1:00 am
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-22-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
04-23-20195:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
The Game
Trashbox9:30 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne10:00 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges10:30 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter11:00 pm
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
King of the Hill
The Year of Washing Dangerously12:30 am
American Dad!
Gorillas in the Mist1:00 am
American Dad!
The Devil Wears a Lapel Pin1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Undisputed
9:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann11:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business11:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am
The Real
04-22-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

ION
42.3
 Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
The Office
Special Project9:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:00 pm
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:30 am
Will & Grace
Company1:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads2:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels5:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 Donnie Swaggart
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

KMYA
49.4
 Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
9:00 pm
Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
LC @ Home
12:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
1:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
2:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
5:00 am

KTSS
50
 Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KLRA
58
 Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com