Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bluff City, AR 71722  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Pride & Prejudice
2 of 610:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love5:00 am

AETN2
2.2
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

AETN4
2.4
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   The Pig Trail
10:30 pm
Arkansas Wildlife
11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl11:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-202012:00 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5 
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Cattle Empire
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Pride & Prejudice
2 of 610:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love5:00 am

AETN2
6.2
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

AETN4
6.4
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
  sports   Courtside With Mike Anderson
10:35 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early 
5:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie   The Nest
9:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
11:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM 
5:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM 
5:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Seinfeld
The Opera9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Pride & Prejudice
2 of 610:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love5:00 am

AETN2
9.2
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

AETN4
9.4
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KTVED
10.1
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson10:30 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm
  sports   Geaux Nation
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20201:00 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today 
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
TBA
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation10:30 pm
Special Edition With Jerry Jones
11:00 pm
  sports   Cowboys Huddle
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday12:30 am
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime1:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion1:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20202:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20193:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance5:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
10:35 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Cars.TV
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central 
5:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
It's a Living
The Lois Affair9:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

JN
11.3
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route2:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Blowdown
Unsinkable9:00 pm
Blowdown
Going for the Record10:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine4:00 am
Most Daring 
Sudden Terror 25:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    La voz
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon 
5:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
9-1-1: Lone Star
Pilot9:00 pm
FOX16 Late News
10:10 pm
  sports   Final Score With Wes Moore
11:05 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut12:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death1:35 am
  sports   Race Week
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20204:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 20129:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
11:30 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
Prostate Cancer: Why Aren't We Screening for It?12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
9:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
10:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet 
5:00 am

TCN
18.6
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm
Live at the Valentine
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Our Land
11:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:30 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings 
5:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   Crónicas
9:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Crónicas
2:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
5:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

VTN
25.1
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
5:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  new    La voz
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon 
5:00 am

HSN
30.2
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
4:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding 
5:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 20129:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
11:30 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
Prostate Cancer: Why Aren't We Screening for It?12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Scrunchie Rule10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday11:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime12:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Cheever Letters1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Opera1:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-20202:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    The Bucket List
8:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real 
5:00 am

ION
42.3
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
49.1
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

COZI
49.2
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick 
5:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

KTSS
50
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KLRA
58
  new   Crónicas
9:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Crónicas
2:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
5:00 am


Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71722! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.