Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Curtis, AR 71728  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Frontline
Zero Tolerance9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201910:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Strange Parents11:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
12:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Hauntings of Arkansas - Ea Special Edition1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am

AETN2
2.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fun10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 311:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am

AETN3
2.3
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am

AETN4
2.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-22-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives11:00 pm
Dreamers Theater
12:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-22-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   New Amsterdam
The Karman Line9:01 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-22-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5 
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park10:30 pm
That '70s Show
We Will Rock You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy12:00 am
That '70s Show
Love of My Life12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Gunfighters
9:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
11:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire5:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Frontline
Zero Tolerance9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201910:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Strange Parents11:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
12:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Hauntings of Arkansas - Ea Special Edition1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am

AETN2
6.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fun10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 311:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am

AETN3
6.3
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am

AETN4
6.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-22-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives11:00 pm
Dreamers Theater
12:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-22-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Emergence
9:00 pm
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Modern Family
Valentine's Day 4: Twisted Sister1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early 
5:00 am

COMET
7.2
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Resurrection11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
No Man's Land1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Misbegotten2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out12:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Emergence
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM 
5:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   New Amsterdam
The Karman Line9:01 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM 
5:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Page Six TV
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro9:30 pm
black-ish
White Breakfast10:00 pm
black-ish
Don't You Be My Neighbor10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
As You Wish11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Taste Buds11:30 pm
King of the Hill
12:00 am
Cops
Liar Liar12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Frontline
Zero Tolerance9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201910:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Strange Parents11:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
12:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Hauntings of Arkansas - Ea Special Edition1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am

AETN2
9.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fun10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 311:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am

AETN3
9.3
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am

AETN4
9.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-22-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives11:00 pm
Dreamers Theater
12:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-22-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   New Amsterdam
The Karman Line9:01 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-22-20193:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today 
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
  sports    World Series: Game 1
Game 17:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-22-201911:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:00 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake1:30 am
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along2:00 am
Forensic Files
Unholy Vows2:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-21-20193:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff is suing her daughter for the cost of repairing damages to their apartment5:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park10:30 pm
That '70s Show
We Will Rock You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy12:00 am
That '70s Show
Love of My Life12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked9:00 pm
American Murder House
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
A Few Good Women5:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-22-201912:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am 
5:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Extra, Extra10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Gets His10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Blowout11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:30 pm
Becker
Too Much, Too Late12:00 am
Wings
She's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Growing Pains
Let's Go Europe1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea5:00 am

JN
11.3
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up11:30 pm
The Investigators
Obsession12:00 am
Intervention
Corinne1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth4:30 am
City Confidential 
Orlando: Faith and Felonies5:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Ax Men
The King Crumbles9:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong11:30 pm
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run3:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 am
Most Daring 
Wild Women 35:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon 
5:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports    World Series: Game 1
Game 17:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
10:00 pm
black-ish
White Breakfast11:00 pm
black-ish
Don't You Be My Neighbor11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Young People Have Phlegm Too12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie2:00 am
  new   TMZ
10-22-20192:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-22-20193:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News4:00 am
Pilgrim's Progress
5:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked9:00 pm
American Murder House
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
A Few Good Women5:00 am

CW HD
16.3
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20199:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar10:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-22-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17011:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16211:30 pm
True Crime Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Unholy Vows1:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-19-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
10-22-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 373:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am

KTVV
18.1
Redfern Now
9:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
11:00 pm
Good and Evil
12:00 am
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
  movie   The Man from Button Willow
9:00 pm
Flipper
Stars & Stripes11:00 pm
Flipper
The Wreck of the Zephyr12:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard1:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark1:30 am
Mister Ed
Little Boy2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sponge Divers3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village
9:00 pm
  movie   S.F.W.
11:30 pm
  movie   Miracle Mile
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Niko3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness4:00 am
The Avengers 
Death on the Rocks4:30 am

QVC2
18.4
PM Style With Leah Clearance
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
11:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
12:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
2:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
4:00 am

CRNST
18.5
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am

TCN
18.6
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool12:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl1:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool12:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl1:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió 
5:00 am

QVC
20.2
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
9:00 pm
Corky's Southern Holiday
11:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
12:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1:00 am
Gifts for the Cook
2:00 am
Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear 
5:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

VTN
25.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:30 pm
Pastor Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:30 pm
Pastor Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven 
5:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon 
5:00 am

HSN
30.2
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm
Football Fan Shop Gifts
10:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Accessories & More Gifts
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts 
5:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: New Mexico at UNLV
New Mexico at UNLV8:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis11:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

CW HD
38.1
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20199:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar10:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-22-201910:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17011:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16211:30 pm
True Crime Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Unholy Vows1:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-19-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
10-22-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 373:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am

KARZD
42.1
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!9:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past9:30 pm
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake10:00 pm
Mom
Three Smiles and an Unpainted Ceiling10:30 pm
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven11:00 pm
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Money Talks
8:00 pm
  movie   Head of State
10:00 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
12:00 am
Mann & Wife
Dope Mann2:00 am
Mann & Wife
A Woman's Mann2:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20194:00 am
The Real 
10-22-20195:00 am

ION
42.3
  new   Criminal Minds
Chameleon9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool12:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl1:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits9:30 pm
The Office
The Convention10:00 pm
The Office
The Coup10:30 pm
The Nanny
Yetta's Lettas11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie's Wedding11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Finale12:00 am
The Nanny
The Finale12:30 am
The Office
Pool Party1:00 am
The Office
Jury Duty1:30 am
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend's Back2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hospital Show2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch3:30 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back5:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Far Beyond the Stars9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Shattered10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin' Fraker3:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin4:00 am
Maverick 
Ghost Soldiers5:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

KTSS
50
  new   Criminal Minds
Chameleon9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KLRA
58
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió 
5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.