3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KCDH
4
The American Rancher
Holden Herefords3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Bad Neighbors4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Wild Rides
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KCIB
5
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Victory Church
6:00 pm
Immanuel Baptist Church
7:00 pm
1st Assembly of God
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

KCIBLD
5.1
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Victory Church
6:00 pm
Immanuel Baptist Church
7:00 pm
1st Assembly of God
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

K18AB-D
8.1
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new KNOE8 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KNOE8 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new KNOE8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

K18AB-D2
8.2
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!5:00 pm
new KAQY News Now
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new KAQY News Now
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

K18AB-D3
8.3
Jerry Springer
Brides Get the Shaft3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Throuple Trouble4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver5:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing6:00 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo9:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet11:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Killer Mom Susan Smith: Exclusive Conversations From Prison4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

KTVEW
10.2
Family Feud
10-19-20173:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20193:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20195:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:00 pm

KNOED
11.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!5:00 pm
new KAQY News Now
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new KAQY News Now
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

AETN1
12.1
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Lark Rise to Candleford
8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

AETN2
12.2
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France11:00 pm

AETN3
12.3
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 pm

AETN4
12.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities11:00 pm

LPBHD
13.1
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)9:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
11:00 pm

LPBK
13.2
Local Programming Sam Chicotte
3:57 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 pm
Local Programming

LPB3
13.3
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
7:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France11:00 pm

KARDH
14.1
Family Feud
10-19-20173:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20193:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20195:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:00 pm

BOUNC
14.2
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
1:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
4:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby6:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
7:00 pm
movie 187
10:00 pm

H&I
17
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy6:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm

H&I
18.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy6:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm

KWMSLP2
18.2
 TBA
12:00 am

KLMB
23
Prophecy in the News
3:00 pm
Sid Roth
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Wretched TV
5:00 pm
Chamber Connection
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Tommy Bates
6:30 pm
Watch God TV Ministries
7:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
The Assembly Live
8:00 pm
The Assembly Live
9:00 pm
Liberty Church El Dorado
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Faith to Believe
10:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
11:00 pm

KMCTH
39.1
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Wretched TV
4:00 pm
Chamber Connection
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
Tommy Bates
5:30 pm
Watch God TV Ministries
6:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
The Assembly Live
7:00 pm
The Assembly Live
8:00 pm
Liberty Church El Dorado
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Faith to Believe
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
First West
10:30 pm
Life Now
11:00 pm

ION
39.2
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved11:00 pm

SONL
39.3
new The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

K45IM-D
45.1
 Local Programming
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.