Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fordyce, AR 71742  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
McKenzie River Lodge11:30 pm
  movie   Free: The Power of Performance
12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters2:00 am
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
3:00 am

AETN2
2.2
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am

AETN4
2.4
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
01-17-20203:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20203:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   The Quick Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
9:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
11:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

AETN1
6.1
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
McKenzie River Lodge11:30 pm
  movie   Free: The Power of Performance
12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters2:00 am
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
3:00 am

AETN2
6.2
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am

AETN4
6.4
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
01-17-20203:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   World News Now 
2:35 am

COMET
7.2
Babylon 5
7:00 pm
Babylon 5
8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

KAIT2
8.2
The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader9:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

AETN1
9.1
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
McKenzie River Lodge11:30 pm
  movie   Free: The Power of Performance
12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters2:00 am
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
3:00 am

AETN2
9.2
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am

AETN4
9.4
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
01-17-20203:00 am

KTVED
10.1
The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-202011:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One1:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment2:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil2:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-17-20203:00 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-202012:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

ANTTV
11.2
It's a Living
7:00 pm
Three's Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am

JN
11.3
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Ax Men
Ax Is Back7:00 pm
Ax Men
Damage Control8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Last Dash9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Aces and Jokers10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear11:30 pm
Most Daring
Cheating Death 212:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
Death Race3:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo 
2:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top1:30 am
TMZ Live
2:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Turn the Light Off3:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

CW HD
16.3
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20209:30 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12811:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11911:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country12:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil1:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1013:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
1:30 am
Mister Ed
2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
3:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Desperately Seeking Susan
5:30 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
7:30 pm
  movie   Species
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey 
Hooked3:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
3:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You're Home with Jill - Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance 
3:00 am

TCN
18.6
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell10:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
3:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip 
3:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca 
3:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
3:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
3:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

VTN
25.1
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
11:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
11:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
3:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo 
2:30 am

HSN
30.2
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
7:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
8:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
3:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 am
  sports   Emerge 
3:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

CW HD
38.1
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20209:30 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12811:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11911:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country12:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil1:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1013:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown8:00 pm
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee9:00 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts9:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head10:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People10:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop11:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal 
Put a Ring on It3:00 am

ION
42.3
Law & Order
New York Minute7:00 pm
Law & Order
Criminal Law8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip 
3:00 am

COZI
49.2
Frasier
The Proposal7:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys 
3:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
3:00 am

KTSS
50
Law & Order
New York Minute7:00 pm
Law & Order
Criminal Law8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KLRA
58
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca 
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71742! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.