11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-30-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova11:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Calorie Burning Workout5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am

AETN2
2.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Being Served12:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am

AETN4
2.4
POV Shorts
Making Memories11:00 pm
POV
America11:30 pm
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Hot Cousin11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Tornado Prom12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  The Shootist
10:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
12:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake5:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
7:00 am

AETN1
6.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-30-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova11:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Calorie Burning Workout5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am

AETN2
6.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Being Served12:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am

AETN4
6.4
POV Shorts
Making Memories11:00 pm
POV
America11:30 pm
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
Local Programming Modern Family
I Love a Parade1:35 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
new Daybreak – Early
5:00 am
new Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

COMET
7.2
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods11:00 pm
Sliders
Summer of Love12:00 am
movie Triangle
1:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
Today Show
7:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:07 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Less II11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
1:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

AETN1
9.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-30-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova11:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Calorie Burning Workout5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am

AETN2
9.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Being Served12:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am

AETN4
9.4
POV Shorts
Making Memories11:00 pm
POV
America11:30 pm
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am

KTVED
10.1
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new NBC10 Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night11:30 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Kill The Centaur3:00 am
Forensic Files
Room With a View3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
new Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am

KTVE
10.3
That ’70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Hot Cousin11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Tornado Prom12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Wake Up Central
4:30 am
new Wake Up Central
5:00 am
new Wake Up Central
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook7:00 am

JN
11.3
Local Programming Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman7:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Ice Road Truckers
Ready to Roll11:00 pm
Ax Men
Ax Men Cometh12:00 am
Ax Men
Initiation Day1:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 22:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds3:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 44:00 am
Local Programming Dual Survival
Bitten6:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa7:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
Sir Lancelot’s Litter Box11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man1:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman2:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Propose We Break Up!3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
new Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am

CW HD
16.3
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Files
For Love or Money12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-29-20191:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20201:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son5:00 am
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
movie Her Best Move
11:00 pm
Flipper
Call of the Dolphin1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Monster1:30 am
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon2:00 am
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Counterspy3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed a Go-Go3:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher7:00 am

THISTV
18.3
movie Behind Enemy Lines
11:00 pm
movie Cop
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Bissell Floorcare
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
2:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 pm
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
5:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am

TCN
18.6
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Accomplice10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Big Tall Wish11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bonfire12:00 am
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
Bissell Floorcare
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
2:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
Local Programming movie Secrets of the Caribbean
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am

VTN
25.1
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Working on the Dream
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

STAD
30.3
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
7:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

CW HD
38.1
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Files
For Love or Money12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-29-20191:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20201:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son5:00 am
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:00 pm
Family Guy
New Kidney in Town11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Kill The Centaur1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal1:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
movie Pootie Tang
11:00 pm
movie The Ladies Man
1:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy7:00 am

ION
42.3
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Accomplice10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Big Tall Wish11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bonfire12:00 am
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Looking for Mr. Good Enough12:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai2:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Catwalk11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don’t Give a Damn12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs3:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
In Plain Sight
Son of Mann11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Admissions12:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts1:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am

KTSS
50
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Trinity Baptist
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am

KLRA
58
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.