Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Magnolia, AR 71754  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Magnolia, AR 71754. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm

KTBS-DT
3.1
  new    The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-19-20194:30 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBSM3
3.2
 KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Grumetti River Challenge10:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
1:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
2:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
3:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
4:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTALHD
6.1
  new    Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:30 pm
  new   NBC 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTALL
6.2
Spin City
The Image Maker10:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping11:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark5:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI TV
6.3
 Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm

CBN
6.4
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CTN Special
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Perry Stone
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KLFI
10
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
12:00 pm
Green House Project
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSLAHD
12.1
  new    The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   KSLA News 12
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen3:00 pm
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Exes and No's?3:30 pm
  new   KSLA News 12 NOW at 4
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:30 pm
  new   KSLA News 12
5:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
 Laramie
Company Man10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword11:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls2:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3 
5:00 pm

KSLAB
12.3
 The Trumpet Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
12:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
2:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud4:00 pm
Living Single
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing4:30 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSJA
13
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Intend
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
America's Hidden History
4:00 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTEV
19
Good Day Texarkana
10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Dr. Detective
12:30 pm
The Bruce Gold Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Joy in the Morning
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider2:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Blind Justice3:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Knockout3:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay4:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV 
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad12:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm
KTBS 3 4PM News Hour on KPXJ
4:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life5:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
 Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets the Bird5:00 pm
Local Programming

KinTV
21.3
  movie    The Roaring Twenties
9:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
11:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
2:00 pm

ANTEN
21.4
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
227
My Aching Back4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker4:30 pm
Maude
The Cabin5:00 pm
Local Programming

KJEP
23
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
4 Minutes of Fame Freestyle10:30 am
Your Health
Your Health11:00 am
Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
Therapeutic Preacher, Part 112:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Teaching Ground Tying12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Dr. Amy Snover - Pennsylva 4-H1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Cinch NHSRA Rodeo1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Milky Way Farms; Quick Coupler2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Bio S.I.3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Dry Work for the Team Roping Horse4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
The Horseman's Control and Partnership4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Outlaw's Girl5:00 pm
Local Programming

K23HY-LD
23.1
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio12:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K23HY-LD2
23.2
  movie    1964: The Fight for a Right
10:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63112:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali1:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Reel South
Soul City5:00 pm
Local Programming

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker5:00 pm
Local Programming

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Local Programming

LPBHD
24.1
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado12:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1041:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio2:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
Local Programming

LPBK
24.2
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
Local Programming Meli Melo Mini Tfo
4:31 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Local Programming

LPB3
24.3
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker5:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTRE
27.1
 Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
En Vivo
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Prófugas del Destino
4:00 pm
Hechos
5:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
27.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power5:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
 Country Music Highway 23
10:00 am
Live From the Couch
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
 House
Clueless10:00 am
House
Safe11:00 am
House
All In12:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
House
Euphoria3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates10:30 am
Family Affair
With This Ring11:00 am
Family Affair
What's Funny About a Broken Leg?11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Buffalo Hunt12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo's Pen Pal12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Phyllis Whips Inflation1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Shame of the Cities1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mutiny on the Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?2:30 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women3:00 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Fifth Dimension, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Louie Anderson and Sandra Jennings5:00 pm

KDKJ
27.7
  movie    The Roaring Twenties
9:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
11:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
2:00 pm

K28DJ
28.1
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
4 Minutes of Fame Freestyle10:30 am
Your Health
Your Health11:00 am
Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
Therapeutic Preacher, Part 112:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Teaching Ground Tying12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Dr. Amy Snover - Pennsylva 4-H1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Cinch NHSRA Rodeo1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Milky Way Farms; Quick Coupler2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Bio S.I.3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Dry Work for the Team Roping Horse4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
The Horseman's Control and Partnership4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Outlaw's Girl5:00 pm
Local Programming

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
  new    The Real
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani11:00 am
The List
11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off1:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog Walkin' Here!; Burned by the Bot1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!4:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution5:00 pm
Local Programming

KLFI
35.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
12:00 pm
Green House Project
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KMPLDT
36.1
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
4 Minutes of Fame Freestyle10:30 am
Your Health
Your Health11:00 am
Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
Therapeutic Preacher, Part 112:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Teaching Ground Tying12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Dr. Amy Snover - Pennsylva 4-H1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Cinch NHSRA Rodeo1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Milky Way Farms; Quick Coupler2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Bio S.I.3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Dry Work for the Team Roping Horse4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
The Horseman's Control and Partnership4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Outlaw's Girl5:00 pm
Local Programming

K41EQ
41.1
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Exercise5:00 pm
Local Programming

K41EQ2
41.2
 Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
Free Indeed
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:00 pm
The New Journey
12:30 pm
Making It Work
1:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
1:30 pm
Magnify Him
2:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
2:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Abundant Living
4:30 pm
Engage
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K41EQ4
41.4
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K41EQ5
41.5
 3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 pm
Kids Time
3:00 pm
3ABN Family
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Exercise5:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE2
42.2
 Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm

K42FE3
42.3
Free Indeed
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:00 pm
The New Journey
12:30 pm
Making It Work
1:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
1:30 pm
Magnify Him
2:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
2:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Abundant Living
4:30 pm
Engage
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE4
42.4
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE5
42.5
 3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 pm
Kids Time
3:00 pm
3ABN Family
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
 Dateline
Heart of Darkness10:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Coach That Cried; Bouncy House Nightmare11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?1:30 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20194:00 pm
Cajun Court With Justice Jacque
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSHVDT2
45.2
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie1:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy2:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love3:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed4:00 pm
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 pm

ION
45.3
 Criminal Minds
Keeper10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension5:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
 Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech10:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor11:00 am
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special11:30 am
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico12:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle1:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Manmade Rivers of Life4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives5:00 pm

HSN
47.1
 Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Food Favorites
4:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com