http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20511/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=e381171f86fb07e10284119f0a0135ca&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Urbana, AR TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (71768)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Urbana, AR 71768  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Urbana, AR 71768. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

KCDH
4
The Lone Ranger
Trial by Fire11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor1:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
Pennsylvania Big Jump 20182:00 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
Modern Day Ranch House4:30 pm
Today's Wild West
Bonanza; Bair; Virgelle; Buckles5:00 pm
  sports   Western Sports - Rodeo
Pink Buckle Barrel Race Futurity5:30 pm
  new   Western Trading Post TV
3rd Generation Collection, Quality Jewerly, Antique Firearms6:30 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
AAA Ranch & Arena7:00 pm
Local Programming

KCIB
5
 Immanuel Baptist Church
11:00 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Victory Church
4:00 pm
The Bottom Line
5:00 pm
The Bottom Line
5:30 pm
Marrable Hill Chapel
6:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
7:00 pm

KCIBLD
5.1
 Immanuel Baptist Church
11:00 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Victory Church
4:00 pm
The Bottom Line
5:00 pm
The Bottom Line
5:30 pm
Marrable Hill Chapel
6:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
7:00 pm

KNOEHD
8.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   KNOE 8 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP7:00 pm

KNOED
8.2
50PlusPrime
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

KNOE3
8.3
Paid Programming
11:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Green Tea
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
  movie    Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm

MeTV
11.1
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

H&I
11.2
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage5:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm

MOVIES
11.3
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
12:00 pm
  movie   In Self Defense
2:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
4:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
7:00 pm

AETN1
12.1
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
  new   Great Performances at the Met
Carmen12:30 pm
  movie   Refuge: Stories of the Selfhelp Home
3:30 pm
  movie   Rick Steves Special: Luther and the Reformation
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
7:00 pm

AETN2
12.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
12.3
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
12.4
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm

LPBHD
13.1
 Sinking Cities
London11:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England12:30 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
1:00 pm
Fake Or Fortune
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20194:00 pm
Louisiana: The State We're In
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
5:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm

LPBK
13.2
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Motel Monstre
2:00 pm
Boum C'est Canon
2:31 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Local Programming

LPB3
13.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
Local Programming

KARDH
14.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

BOUNC
14.2
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey11:30 am
  movie   In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
2:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:00 pm

GRIT
14.3
  movie    Seminole
11:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
7:00 pm

KARD
14.4
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's2:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles3:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time6:00 pm
Emergency
Simple Adjustment7:00 pm

H&I
17
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage5:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm

H&I
18.1
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage5:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm

KWMSLP2
18.2
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

KLMB
23
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
The Assembly Live
12:00 pm
The Assembly Live
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jentzen Franklin
2:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:00 pm
Life Now
3:30 pm
Bottom Line
4:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
4:30 pm
Gaither Music
5:00 pm
Watch God TV Ministries
6:00 pm
Last Days Message
6:30 pm
Born Dead to Live Again
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMCTH
39.1
 The Assembly Live
11:00 am
The Assembly Live
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jentzen Franklin
1:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
2:00 pm
Life Now
2:30 pm
Bottom Line
3:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
3:30 pm
Gaither Music
4:00 pm
Watch God TV Ministries
5:00 pm
Last Days Message
5:30 pm
Born Dead to Live Again
6:00 pm
The Assembly Live
6:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
39.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame7:00 pm

SONL
39.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K45IM-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Monroe-El Dorado Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com