Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hope, AR 71801  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
  new    KTBS 3 News First
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-16-20191:00 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
 KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
5:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
6:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
7:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News
9:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Sea of Cortez10:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Dolphin Dive10:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
1:00 pm

KTALHD
6.1
  new   NBC 6 News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-201910:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-16-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

KTALL
6.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Victory Tree7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don't Have It10:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible10:30 am
Home Improvement
Let's Go to the Videotape11:00 am
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It's Just a Joke1:30 pm

COZI TV
6.3
The Lone Ranger
Canuck5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mission for Tonto6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Journey to San Carlos6:30 am
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust7:00 am
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest9:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess10:00 am
Adam-12
Extortion11:00 am
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lady in the Lake12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Heat1:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
Christian World News
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Healthy Living
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Superbook for Kids
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
Healthy Living
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Healthy Living
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
On The Homefront
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 pm

KLFI
10
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
Beech Street AM Worship
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Water for Life
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:30 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
  new   News 12 This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   KLSA News 12 @ 9am
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   KSLA News 12
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-16-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Camryn Manheim1:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High8:30 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur9:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born11:30 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds12:00 pm
Laramie
Track of the Jackal1:00 pm

KSLAB
12.3
 The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell5:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West6:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Matrimony10:00 am
Law & Order
Working Mom11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off12:30 pm
Living Single
The Ex-File1:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
1:30 pm

KSJA
13
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm

KTEV
19
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Al's Picks
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
KTEV Special Event
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
  sports   KTEV Sports Report
11:00 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Rudy's Room
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Life Today
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Health/Wellness
7:00 am
Various Programming
7:30 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
8:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
8:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
1:30 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV 
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-16-20196:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-16-20196:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Could This Nasal Spray Improve Symptoms In The Brain?7:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   KPXJ 21 News
9:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-16-201910:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Keepin' It 10012:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?1:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Love Is Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Man Called Smith12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Greedy Ones1:00 pm

KinTV
21.3
  movie    The Bad Seed
5:00 am
  movie   Bug
8:00 am
  movie   The Deadly Bees
10:30 am
  movie   Phase IV 
12:30 pm

ANTEN
21.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Bully9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Highland Fling10:00 am
Hazel
Ain't Walter Nice?10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Queen for a Minute11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
You Can't Arrest Me, I Don't Have a Driver's License12:30 pm
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Loch Ness Monster1:30 pm

KJEP
23
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
NJHFR: Lebanon, TN - Pt. 15:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Marcella LeBeau, Native American WWII Veteran6:30 am
The American Rancher
BioZyme - GainSmart & VitaFerm Raised7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Showdown Part V8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Paleface Justice9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Six Gun Artist9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
WPRA Finals 2015 2 of 510:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
Futurity Nonpro Champ- Ok City10:30 am
  new   Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
New Horse, New Barn12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Kurt Rides Again12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Gentle Giants Journey1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
NJHFR: Lebanon, TN - Pt. 11:30 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
 NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 412:30 pm
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!1:30 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stomach Flattening Workout5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-14-20196:00 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 am
  movie   First Degree
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor1:00 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight12:00 pm
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy1:30 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 25:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm12:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four1:00 pm

LPBK
24.2
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm

LPB3
24.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 15:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
NHK Newsline
8:00 am
BBC World News
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight12:00 pm
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy1:30 pm

ESTRE
27.1
 I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
6:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
7:00 am
  movie   La Venus de Fuego
8:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Las Dos Caras de un Pillo
12:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
 Ventaneando
5:00 am
Todo un show
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

GetTV
27.3
Amen
To Catch a Thief5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance6:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle7:30 am
Amen
Deliverance8:00 am
Amen
Deliverance8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street1:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
 Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Winchester Quarantine7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Matter of Ethics7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at the Top of the World8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hostage9:00 am
JAG
A Tangled Webb Part 310:00 am
JAG
Tangled Web, a11:00 am
JAG
Shifting Sands12:00 pm
JAG
Secret Agent Man1:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 167:00 am
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Ernie Visits8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Ernie Hangs On8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Ceramic Cat9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to Vegas9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
When I Was Your Age10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Calling Willie Mays10:30 am
Family Affair
What Did You Do in the West, Uncle?11:00 am
Family Affair
The Award11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Singing Sweethearts12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Only a Husband12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted's Tax Refund1:30 pm

KDKJ
27.7
  movie    The Bad Seed
5:00 am
  movie   Bug
8:00 am
  movie   The Deadly Bees
10:30 am
  movie   Phase IV 
12:30 pm

K28DJ
28.1
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
NJHFR: Lebanon, TN - Pt. 15:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Marcella LeBeau, Native American WWII Veteran6:30 am
The American Rancher
BioZyme - GainSmart & VitaFerm Raised7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Showdown Part V8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Paleface Justice9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Six Gun Artist9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
WPRA Finals 2015 2 of 510:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
Futurity Nonpro Champ- Ok City10:30 am
  new   Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
New Horse, New Barn12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Kurt Rides Again12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Gentle Giants Journey1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
NJHFR: Lebanon, TN - Pt. 11:30 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
 The People's Court
09-18-20195:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
  new   FOX 33 News Good Day
7:00 am
  new   FOX 33 Good Day at 8am
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
  new   The Real
Paris Hilton; Mj Rodriguez10:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-16-201911:30 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice1:30 pm

KLFI
35.1
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
Beech Street AM Worship
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Water for Life
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:30 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
NJHFR: Lebanon, TN - Pt. 15:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Marcella LeBeau, Native American WWII Veteran6:30 am
The American Rancher
BioZyme - GainSmart & VitaFerm Raised7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Showdown Part V8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Paleface Justice9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Six Gun Artist9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
WPRA Finals 2015 2 of 510:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
Futurity Nonpro Champ- Ok City10:30 am
  new   Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
New Horse, New Barn12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Kurt Rides Again12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Gentle Giants Journey1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
NJHFR: Lebanon, TN - Pt. 11:30 pm

K41EQ
41.1
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise6:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out7:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament10:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Alcoholics Anonymous Part 31:00 pm
Abundant Living
H for Herbal Medicine1:30 pm

K41EQ2
41.2
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm

K41EQ4
41.4
 Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
 Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
His Words Are Life
7:45 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
By My Spirit
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise6:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out7:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament10:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Alcoholics Anonymous Part 31:00 pm
Abundant Living
H for Herbal Medicine1:30 pm

K42FE2
42.2
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm

K42FE3
42.3
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm

K42FE4
42.4
 Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm

K42FE5
42.5
 Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
His Words Are Life
7:45 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
By My Spirit
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend9:00 am
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove10:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Cake For You11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
I Am Not an Animal Horder; Fired for Flowers!11:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Deadbeat Service Dog Dad?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dazed and Confused Cyclist Collision!; Therapist Advised to Get Therapy!12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
 Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink5:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love6:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:30 am
American Greed
Funny Money12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

ION
45.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove6:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card7:00 am
Law & Order
Bogeyman8:00 am
Law & Order
Strike9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Brushed Off11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Common Ground12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Pick Your Poison1:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
 Most Daring
Fighting Back 25:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos6:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher10:00 am
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ouija Board; Richard Petty Jeep11:30 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm

HSN
47.1
 Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
8:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.