Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ashdown, AR 71822  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Ashdown, AR 71822. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

KTBS-DT
3.1
Cornerstone
2:36 am
Cornerstone
3:06 am
Cornerstone
3:36 am
Cornerstone
4:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20195:00 am
KTBS 3 News First News Saturday
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure8:30 am
  new   Rescue Heroes
Unexpected Heroes9:00 am
Local Programming

KTBSM3
3.2
 KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am

KTBSN
3.3
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
2:40 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
3:15 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
4:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
5:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
5:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Southbound7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Thai Elephant Conservation Center7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Wild as Ever8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Adventures in Bangkok8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Antarctica & Back9:00 am
Local Programming

KTALHD
6.1
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20192:30 am
1st Look
3:23 am
1st Look
3:53 am
1st Look
4:23 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:30 am
  sports   Geaux Black & Gold
6:00 am
Texas Country Reporter
6:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20197:00 am
To Be Announced
8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia9:00 am
Local Programming

KTALL
6.2
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am
Local Programming

COZI TV
6.3
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Kojak
Requiem for a Cop9:00 am

CBN
6.4
Life Today With James Robison
2:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hr.
3:00 am
Leslie Hale
4:00 am
Star Family
5:00 am
Becky's Barn
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
6:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
7:00 am
Chicklet Club
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
9:00 am
Local Programming

KLFI
10
 The Walk TV Presents
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Rise Up
4:30 am
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Pacific Blue
7:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:30 am
  sports   Gary Lewis' Frontier Unlimited
8:00 am
Northern Hills Baptist
8:30 am
Northern Hills Baptist
9:00 am
Local Programming

KSLAHD
12.1
Power Smokeless Grill
2:37 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Heart of Louisiana Show
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
 Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures9:00 am
Local Programming

KSLAB
12.3
  movie    Out for Justice
1:00 am
Local Programming The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Local Programming Catch 21
6:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister7:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside7:30 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails9:00 am
Local Programming

KSJA
13
Adventures With God
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTEV
19
 Shop LC
1:00 am
The Daily Buzz
5:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets6:30 am
Al's Picks
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
KTEV Special Event
8:00 am
  sports   KTEV Sports Report
9:00 am
Local Programming

KNTSD
19.1
Health/Wellness
2:30 am
Health/Wellness
3:00 am
Health/Wellness
3:30 am
Health/Wellness
4:00 am
Making Healthy Choices
4:30 am
Health/Wellness
5:00 am
Health/Wellness
5:30 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
6:00 am
Health/Wellness
6:30 am
Health/Wellness
7:00 am
Health/Wellness
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Health/Wellness
9:00 am
Local Programming

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV 
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
The Bayou Outdoor 365
6:00 am
  sports   Old School Outdoors
6:30 am
  new   Wonderama
The Edge Studio of Dance and Rapper Street Bud7:00 am
  new   Wonderama
The Edge Studio of Dance and Rapper Street Bud7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
21.2
 Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Local Programming Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Local Programming Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

KinTV
21.3
  movie   Arizona Raiders
2:30 am
Hollywood Couples
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
6:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
7:30 am
  movie   Blondie for Victory 
9:00 am

ANTEN
21.4
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano9:00 am
Local Programming

KJEP
23
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Colt Starting Pt23:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Packing and Trail Riding3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Morse Mixup4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Tylerville4:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Tribal Spotlight5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Jen Welter & Reggie Barnes5:30 am
  new   Fishing Frontiers
Florida Tarpon6:00 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
CCA Voices6:30 am
  new   The Given Right
Three Year Journey7:00 am
Local Programming   sports   North to Alaska
Valdez Roadtrip8:00 am
  sports   Silver Kings
Tested on Animals8:30 am
  sports   NFR Round 10 Archives: 1991: NFR 
1991: NFR9:00 am

K23HY-LD
23.1
 The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Victorian5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie6:00 am
Market to Market
7:00 am
SUNUP
7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Putting Design Ideas Onto Paper8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Snowy Morn9:00 am
Local Programming

K23HY-LD2
23.2
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
Local Programming Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
9:00 am
Local Programming

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Local Programming

K23HY-LD4
23.4
 Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Local Programming

LPBHD
24.1
 The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:30 am
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer7:00 am
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 29:00 am
Local Programming

LPBK
24.2
 Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Local Programming

LPB3
24.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am
Local Programming

ESTRE
27.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Local Programming

AZTECA
27.2
 Venga la Alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
27.3
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
The Restless Gun
Silver Threads5:00 am
The Restless Gun
The Child5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Gold Buckle6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Coward7:00 am
The Restless Gun
A Friend in Need7:40 am
The Restless Gun
Strange Family in Town8:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Gentle Giants Rescue9:00 am
Local Programming

KDKJ
27.4
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Video Jukebox
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets7:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets8:30 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours9:00 am
Local Programming

KDKJ
27.5
 Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose4:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Sideshow7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought9:00 am

KDKJ
27.6
 Hollywood Couples
Kurt Russell And Goldie Hawn2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Ordeal3:00 am
Annie Oakley
The Cinder Trail3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More5:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:John Gotti
6:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:Madonna
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Local Programming

KDKJ
27.7
  movie   Arizona Raiders
2:30 am
Hollywood Couples
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
6:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
7:30 am
  movie   Blondie for Victory 
9:00 am

K28DJ
28.1
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Colt Starting Pt23:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Packing and Trail Riding3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Morse Mixup4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Tylerville4:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Tribal Spotlight5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Jen Welter & Reggie Barnes5:30 am
  new   Fishing Frontiers
Florida Tarpon6:00 am
Local Programming   sports   North to Alaska
Valdez Roadtrip8:00 am
  sports   Silver Kings
Tested on Animals8:30 am
  sports   NFR Round 10 Archives: 1991: NFR 
1991: NFR9:00 am

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
Divorce Court
Felps vs. Felps2:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-19-20183:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!5:00 am
The Happi House
5:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
  new   Coffee With America
01-14-20198:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Local Programming

KLFI
35.1
 The Walk TV Presents
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Rise Up
4:30 am
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Pacific Blue
7:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:30 am
  sports   Gary Lewis' Frontier Unlimited
8:00 am
Northern Hills Baptist
8:30 am
Northern Hills Baptist
9:00 am
Local Programming

KMPLDT
36.1
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Colt Starting Pt23:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Packing and Trail Riding3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Morse Mixup4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Tylerville4:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Tribal Spotlight5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Jen Welter & Reggie Barnes5:30 am
  new   Fishing Frontiers
Florida Tarpon6:00 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
CCA Voices6:30 am
  new   The Given Right
Three Year Journey7:00 am
  new   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
Show Me the Bulls7:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
Valdez Roadtrip8:00 am
Local Programming   sports   NFR Round 10 Archives: 1991: NFR 
1991: NFR9:00 am

K41EQ
41.1
It Is Written
Effective Prayer2:30 am
The Midnight Cry
3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars6:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him7:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am

K41EQ2
41.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Local Programming

K41EQ3
41.3
3ABN Today
2:30 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 am
Issues and Answers
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
8:30 am
Local Programming

K41EQ4
41.4
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Local Programming

K41EQ5
41.5
 3ABN Today
2:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
It Is Written
Effective Prayer2:30 am
The Midnight Cry
3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars6:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him7:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am

K42FE2
42.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
Local Programming Central Study Hour
9:00 am

K42FE3
42.3
3ABN Today
2:30 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 am
Issues and Answers
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
8:30 am
Local Programming

K42FE4
42.4
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE5
42.5
 3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
Cops
Dazed & Confused2:30 am
Dateline
The Sting3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Bryce Canyon: Horses, Hoodoos and Mud Water8:30 am
Rock the Park
Grand Teton: Climbing in Grand Exposure9:00 am
Local Programming

KSHVDT2
45.2
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
45.3
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

QUEST
45.4
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter2:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ3:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
The St. Lawrence: A Fishing Story?5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Mission Biodiversity6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Peril at Sea7:00 am
Massive Moves
Cliff Collapse8:00 am
Massive Moves
Military Mission8:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 429:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
47.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.