Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ben Lomond, AR 71823  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20194:30 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman 
8:00 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather 
8:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
1:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
2:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
3:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
4:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Five
5:30 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
7:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six 
8:00 pm

KTALHD
6.1
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:30 pm
  new   NBC 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Louisiana Gubernatorial Debate
7:00 pm
  new   The Paley Center Salutes The Good Place 
8:00 pm

KTALL
6.2
Night Court
Dan's Parents12:00 pm
Night Court
Nuts About Harry12:30 pm
Night Court
Old Flame1:00 pm
Night Court
The Gypsy1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm

COZI TV
6.3
Emergency
Gossip12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce6:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween7:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid8:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Studio 5
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Life Saving Surgeries
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
  sports   Going the Distance
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
On The Homefront
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm

KLFI
10
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
First Baptist Texarkana
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Beech Street AM Worship
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart 
8:00 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
  new   KSLA News 12
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   KSLA News 12 NOW at 4
4:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20194:30 pm
  new   KSLA News 12
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KSLA News 12
6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Swedish Science Thing and the Equation for Toast7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother 
21388:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star 
7:00 pm

KSLAB
12.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes12:30 pm
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday1:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
1:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself6:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 18:00 pm

KSJA
13
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm

KTEV
19
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Hamilton Memorial
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Letter of the Law2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Silent Voice2:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Lady Killer3:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Silver Fox Hunt3:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Outcast4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Backtrail4:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law6:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock6:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets7:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men7:30 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV 
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
  new   Jerry Springer
I Got Your Mans Footlong12:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
KTBS 3 4PM News Hour on KPXJ
4:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20195:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-11-20195:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories 
Trilogy8:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
Gunsmoke
Railroad12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye Camp Henderson, Hello Sgt. Carter8:00 pm

KinTV
21.3
  movie   Lady in the Lake
12:15 pm
  movie   Fourteen Hours
2:30 pm
  movie   Tension
4:45 pm
  movie   Gilda 
7:00 pm

ANTEN
21.4
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur1:00 pm
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present2:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love3:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Nephew5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Rejection5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:00 pm

KJEP
23
Steve Lantvit
Rein Mgmt: One-Handed Riding12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Building the Ultimate Ranch Horse Pt 212:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Draft Horses and Christmas Trees1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Payson Event Center, Payson, AZ1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Maui, Hawaii - Pt 12:30 pm
The American Rancher
The American Rancher3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Teaching Collection to a Youth4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Green Horse4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Quick Draw5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lost Chalice5:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
2018 NCEA National Championship6:00 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire12:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
Education Matters with Joy Hofmeister
7:00 pm
This Is Oklahoma Country
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders 
A Sacred Trust8:00 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease12:30 pm
Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities 
Istanbul8:00 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
Father Brown
The Jackdaw's Revenge7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders 
Death and the Divas8:00 pm

LPBK
24.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
Local Programming Sam Chicotte
3:57 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
Local Programming

LPB3
24.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm

ESTRE
27.1
  movie   El amor no es un negocio
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito 
8:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
No es normal
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
19-09-20198:00 pm

GetTV
27.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney4:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation8:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm

KDKJ
27.5
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Critic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Voodoo Curse3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Group Therapy4:00 pm
Monk
Happy Birthday, Mr. Monk5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Sharona6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
In Theory8:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
Petticoat Junction
Authur! Authur!12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Steve's Ol' Buddy12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Almost a Nun's Story1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Happy Birthday Lou1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Here's Looking at You, Kid2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman2:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only3:00 pm
Newhart
Thanksgiving for the Memories3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, the Muppets, Gwen Verdon, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ethel Merman, The Supremes, and more4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 197:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Steven Spielberg8:00 pm

KDKJ
27.7
  movie   Lady in the Lake
12:15 pm
  movie   Fourteen Hours
2:30 pm
  movie   Tension
4:45 pm
  movie   Gilda 
7:00 pm

K28DJ
28.1
Steve Lantvit
Rein Mgmt: One-Handed Riding12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Building the Ultimate Ranch Horse Pt 212:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Draft Horses and Christmas Trees1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Payson Event Center, Payson, AZ1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Maui, Hawaii - Pt 12:30 pm
The American Rancher
The American Rancher3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Teaching Collection to a Youth4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Green Horse4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Quick Draw5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lost Chalice5:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
2018 NCEA National Championship6:00 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
  new   The People's Court
09-19-201912:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pole Problem & Overspending Surrogate1:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Mother's Day Madness1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Emily Kraudel v. Bradley "Romeo" Hodge2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20194:00 pm
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back5:00 pm
Blackish
Stand Up, Fall Down5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm

KLFI
35.1
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
First Baptist Texarkana
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Beech Street AM Worship
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart 
8:00 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
Steve Lantvit
Rein Mgmt: One-Handed Riding12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Building the Ultimate Ranch Horse Pt 212:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Draft Horses and Christmas Trees1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Payson Event Center, Payson, AZ1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Maui, Hawaii - Pt 12:30 pm
The American Rancher
The American Rancher3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Teaching Collection to a Youth4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Green Horse4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Quick Draw5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lost Chalice5:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
2018 NCEA National Championship6:00 pm

K41EQ
41.1
Ultimate Prescription
Movement12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 11:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column4:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide5:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live 
8:00 pm

K41EQ2
41.2
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm

K41EQ4
41.4
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
7:00 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health 
7:45 pm

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
8:00 pm

K42FE
42.1
Ultimate Prescription
Movement12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 11:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column4:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide5:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live 
8:00 pm

K42FE2
42.2
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

K42FE3
42.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm

K42FE4
42.4
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
7:00 pm

K42FE5
42.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health 
7:45 pm

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
8:00 pm

KSHVD
45.1
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Mid‐Life Crisis2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-19-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20194:00 pm
Cajun Court With Justice Jacque
5:00 pm
  new   V45 Texarkana News
5:30 pm
Living Local With NBC
6:00 pm
  sports   G-Men Nation
6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Marthas and Caitlins7:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Affairs of State8:00 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
Without a Trace
Stolen12:00 pm
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease8:00 pm

ION
45.3
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us7:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Start Digging8:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
Really Big Things
Giant Roller Coaster12:00 pm
Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden3:00 pm
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass7:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters 
88:00 pm

HSN
47.1
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
1:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
2:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez 
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com