Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bradley, AR 71826  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
  new    KTBS 3 News First
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
 KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
  new    KTBS 3 News First News
6:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
7:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In the Presence of Great Apes10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Cruis'n With Crocs10:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
1:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
2:00 pm

KTALHD
6.1
  new    NBC 6 News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

KTALL
6.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:30 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car10:30 am
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable11:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks11:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor12:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown1:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma2:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder2:30 pm

COZI TV
6.3
 Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning10:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound11:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
On The Homefront
6:30 am
Local Programming Global Lane
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Water Wells
8:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation: Special Edition
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Local Programming Global Lane
1:30 pm
Faithwire
2:00 pm
Water Wells
2:30 pm

KLFI
10
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
Northern Hills Baptist
8:00 am
Billy Graham Classic
8:30 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:00 pm
Northern Hills Baptist
1:00 pm
Aging Insight
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
  new    News 12 This Morning at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   KLSA News 12 @ 9am
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   KSLA News 12
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm

KSLA2
12.2
 Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek10:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe11:00 am
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home11:30 am
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley2:00 pm

KSLAB
12.3
Judge Faith
Jacked Up Jaguar6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Divorce10:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier11:00 am
Law & Order
Stalker12:00 pm
Without a Trace
John Michaels1:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
2:00 pm

KSLADT4
12.4
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James8:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness9:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet1:00 pm

KSJA
13
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

KTEV
19
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
  sports   KTEV Sports Report
7:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Back to School at Colorado Christian University; Chicken Casserole with Maruchan; Road Safety Tips11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Life Today
6:30 am
Health/Wellness
7:00 am
Various Programming
7:30 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
8:00 am
Health/Wellness
8:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gut Health
1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle2:30 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV 
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
  new   Celebrity Page
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-23-20208:00 am
  new   KPXJ 21 News
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I'm Not Gay Anymore12:00 pm
Maury
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ding, Ding, Ding!2:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Helping Hand12:00 pm
Local Programming Bonanza
Heritage of Anger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:30 pm

KinTV
21.3
  movie   Mighty Joe Young
6:40 am
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
8:45 am
  movie   Three Godfathers
11:00 am
  movie   Rio Bravo 
1:20 pm

ANTEN
21.4
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Sleeps Over9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Birthday9:30 am
Hazel
Boom or Bust!10:00 am
Hazel
Harold's Gift Horse10:30 am
That Girl
Good-bye, Hello, Good-bye11:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Goes Ape1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A New Life2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Doo Wah2:30 pm

KJEP
23
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   The American Rancher
Schiefelbein Angus7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowgirl Hall of Fame7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
2018 Leadership Boys Camp - Pt 18:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Flying Bullets9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
BFA Old Fort Days 2018 2 of 310:00 am
Horse of the West
Reining University10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   Steve Lantvit
Introducing a young horse to cattle part 112:00 pm
Ken McNabb Horsemanship
Colt Starting - Pt 112:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Junior Draft Horse Clinic1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Oregon Equestrian Destinations2:30 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire12:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:30 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero7:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders7:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume9:00 am
Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Plants Behaving Badly
Sex and Lies11:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 pm
The Great American Read
Grand Finale1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 181:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:30 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age12:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations1:00 pm
NOVA
Lethal Seas2:00 pm

LPBK
24.2
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm

LPB3
24.3
Second Opinion
6:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
NHK Newsline
8:00 am
BBC World News
8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 181:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm

ESTRE
27.1
 Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   El Vendedor de Muñecas
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia11:00 am
  movie   Los Apuros de un Mojado
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
  new    Hechos AM
6:00 am
  new   Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm

GetTV
27.3
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
The Physical7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont7:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
On the Rise
Aubrey Wallet10:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy7:30 am
Rawhide
Blood Harvest8:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box11:00 am
Local Programming NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Is a Kangaroo for a Day9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Music Lover9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Flowered Print Dress10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
April Fool10:30 am
Family Affair
Room With a Viewpoint11:00 am
Family Affair
Mrs. Beasley, Where Are You?11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
By the Book12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Make Room for Baby12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Where There's Smoke, There's Rhoda1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You Certainly Are a Big Boy1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Longest Goodbye2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Here's Looking at You, Kid2:30 pm

KDKJ
27.7
  movie   Mighty Joe Young
6:40 am
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
8:45 am
  movie   Three Godfathers
11:00 am
  movie   Rio Bravo 
1:20 pm

K28DJ
28.1
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   The American Rancher
Schiefelbein Angus7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowgirl Hall of Fame7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
2018 Leadership Boys Camp - Pt 18:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Flying Bullets9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
BFA Old Fort Days 2018 2 of 310:00 am
Horse of the West
Reining University10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   Steve Lantvit
Introducing a young horse to cattle part 112:00 pm
Ken McNabb Horsemanship
Colt Starting - Pt 112:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Junior Draft Horse Clinic1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Oregon Equestrian Destinations2:30 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
The List
6:30 am
  new   FOX 33 News Good Day
7:00 am
  new   FOX 33 Good Day at 8am
8:00 am
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
The Real
The Real Rewind; From Frizz to Fab; Wendi McLendon-Covey10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
3-100A11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bachelor Party Blunder; Rift Raft1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wrestle With Me & Big Bear Big Mess1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)2:30 pm

KLFI
35.1
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
Northern Hills Baptist
8:00 am
Billy Graham Classic
8:30 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:00 pm
Northern Hills Baptist
1:00 pm
Aging Insight
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   The American Rancher
Schiefelbein Angus7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowgirl Hall of Fame7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
2018 Leadership Boys Camp - Pt 18:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Flying Bullets9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
BFA Old Fort Days 2018 2 of 310:00 am
Horse of the West
Reining University10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   Steve Lantvit
Introducing a young horse to cattle part 112:00 pm
Ken McNabb Horsemanship
Colt Starting - Pt 112:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Junior Draft Horse Clinic1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Oregon Equestrian Destinations2:30 pm

K41EQ
41.1
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am
3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Curries9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Most Expensive Journey11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Thoughts On My Bed, Visions In My Head12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near1:00 pm
Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming

K41EQ2
41.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K41EQ4
41.4
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando 
2:30 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am
3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Curries9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Most Expensive Journey11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Thoughts On My Bed, Visions In My Head12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near1:00 pm
Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE2
42.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

K42FE3
42.3
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K42FE4
42.4
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando 
2:30 pm

K42FE5
42.5
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tourette's Tenant; Missed Call7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tourette's Tenant; Missed Call7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case9:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Akita Wolf Saves Man's Life!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
African King Tattoo Cover-Up?!; Hit and Run or Drink and Drive?!12:30 pm
Cops
Probable Cause1:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #31:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Biggest Secrets Men Keep2:00 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
 American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal6:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

ION
45.3
Animal Science
Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
History11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One2:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
 Backroad Bounty
Barn Booty6:00 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang7:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order7:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace8:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs8:30 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword9:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A9:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys10:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads10:30 am
Modern Marvels
Copper11:00 am
Modern Marvels
Water12:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers
Migration of the Monsters1:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan2:00 pm

HSN
47.1
 M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Storage & Organization
10:00 am
Project Home
11:00 am
Local Programming Born Footwear
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71826! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.