7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
new KTBS 3 News First News
7:00 am
new KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
new KTBS 3 News
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Westward Bound10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Friends of a Feather10:30 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
12:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
1:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
2:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
3:00 pm

KTALHD
6.1
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Boss Steals Worker’s Car?!; Gimme Back My Camera!3:00 pm

KTALL
6.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister9:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard10:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please10:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor11:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents11:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry12:00 pm
Night Court
Old Flame12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake3:00 pm

COZI TV
6.3
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Chorus Line Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Equipment11:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Preacher Takes a Wife3:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
Newswatch
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Life Changing Surgeries
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
Christian World News
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Christian World News
1:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Water Wells
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm

KLFI
10
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
First Baptist Texarkana
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new KLSA News 12 @ 9am
9:00 am
Your Hometown Show
9:30 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KSLA News 12
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

KSLA2
12.2
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Opry
2:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm

KSLAB
12.3
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Neighbors7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Myth of Fingerprints10:00 am
Law & Order
The Fire This Time11:00 am
Law & Order
3 Dawg Night12:00 pm
Judge Faith
Pistol Whips & Rent Slips; Wedding Ringer1:00 pm
movie Never 2 Big
1:30 pm

KSLADT4
12.4
movie The Shepherd of the Hills
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre10:30 am
Laramie
The Renegade Brand11:00 am
Laramie
The Dispossessed12:00 pm
The Virginian
A Love to Remember1:00 pm
The Virginian
The Substitute3:00 pm

KSJA
13
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

KTEV
19
Al’s Picks
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Face to Face
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
LMAO
1:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Health/Wellness
7:00 am
Various Programming
7:30 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
8:00 am
It’s Supernatural
8:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
2:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Nuke It! New Microwave Rules To Avoid Cancer And Food Poisoning7:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-18-20208:00 am
new KPXJ 21 News
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
$4,000 in unpaid rent amongst best friends come to court. When their friendship took a turn for the worse10:00 am
Judge Jerry
An agreement made between the plaintiff and defendant for damages to a car bring these litigants to court10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Don’t Believe My Girlfriend Was Raped11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Seducing My Transsexual Sister’s Man12:00 pm
Maury
Don’t Trust My Sister…She Told Me You’re Not Her Baby’s Father!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Hipster Heartbreaks2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen will video chat with La’Shay and Cameron Crayton3:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
Leave It to Beaver
Wally and Dudley7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie Spends the Night7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Negligent Nymph8:00 am
Matlock
The Mother9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank10:00 am
The Waltons
The Cloudburst11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Amy’s Good Deed12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hanging Man12:30 pm
Bonanza
Escape to the Ponderosa1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stranger at Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Barnaby West Story3:00 pm

KinTV
21.3
movie  The Bedford Incident
5:00 am
movie The Thin Man
7:30 am
movie After the Thin Man
9:35 am
movie Another Thin Man
12:10 pm
movie Shadow of the Thin Man
2:30 pm

ANTEN
21.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Cleaning Woman7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Von Zell’s Girl Friend Between Trains7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Class Prophecy8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Art of Romance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Little White Lie9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her ‘A’10:30 am
That Girl
The Eye of the Beholder11:00 am
That Girl
Dark on Top of Everything Else11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Divorce, Jeannie Style12:30 pm
Bewitched
We’re in for a Bad Spell1:00 pm
Bewitched
My Grandson, the Warlock1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Job3:00 pm

KJEP
23
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Working with a Troubled Horse8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Last of the Larabee Kid9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Midnight Rider9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Elizabeth Pt. 110:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
Aqha Jr. Reining World Champ10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Effective release and timing12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Finishing Stops and Rollbacks12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
A Tribute to Dick Sparrow1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Rodeo – R. Springs, Wyo. Pt. 11:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
new Best of America by Horseback
The Bar X Ranch in Medora, ND2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America3:00 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance12:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 am
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sleuths11:30 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?12:00 pm
The Registry
1:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 22:00 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 98:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips2:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn3:00 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise9:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
10:00 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids11:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race3:00 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode One12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm

LPBK
24.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise9:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
10:00 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids11:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
Local Programming

LPB3
24.3
new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
NHK Newsline
8:00 am
BBC World News
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips2:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn3:00 pm

ESTRE
27.1
 Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Genio y Figura
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Me Volvieron Asesino
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
new  Hechos AM
6:00 am
Bajo el alma
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

GetTV
27.3
Good Times
The Family Gun7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Stung7:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer8:00 am
Amen
Nothin’ Says Lovin’8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Loose Lips Sink Friendships9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa Don’t Take No Mess9:30 am
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
Have Gun, Will Travel
Never Help the Devil7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ambush7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Chubasco8:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Trouble at All9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Trade Off10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Smash and Grab11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Society1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Curveball2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Split Decision3:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Sales Resistance8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Inferiority Complex8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Lose Weight9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Old Mansion9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Tony Martin Visits10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Aunt Belle’s Earrings10:30 am
Family Affair
A Diller, a Dollar11:00 am
Family Affair
The Young Man From Bolivia11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo’s Pen Pal12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe’s Nightmare12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Moves Out1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Courtship of Mary’s Father’s Daughter1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Last TV Show2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Motel2:30 pm
Newhart
Utley, Can You Spend a Dime?3:00 pm

KDKJ
27.7
movie  The Bedford Incident
5:00 am
movie The Thin Man
7:30 am
movie After the Thin Man
9:35 am
movie Another Thin Man
12:10 pm
movie Shadow of the Thin Man
2:30 pm

K28DJ
28.1
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Working with a Troubled Horse8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Last of the Larabee Kid9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Midnight Rider9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Elizabeth Pt. 110:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
Aqha Jr. Reining World Champ10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Effective release and timing12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Finishing Stops and Rollbacks12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
A Tribute to Dick Sparrow1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Rodeo – R. Springs, Wyo. Pt. 11:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
new Best of America by Horseback
The Bar X Ranch in Medora, ND2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America3:00 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
new FOX 33 News Good Day
7:00 am
new FOX 33 Good Day at 8am
8:00 am
Larry King Special Report
9:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:30 am
new The Real
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Ruby Eyelashes; Is That Really You?1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Scammer No Scamming & Shrunk In The Wash, And Then Some1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Turner2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman claims she met a man years ago and he tried to hit on her3:00 pm

KLFI
35.1
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
First Baptist Texarkana
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Working with a Troubled Horse8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Last of the Larabee Kid9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Midnight Rider9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Elizabeth Pt. 110:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
Aqha Jr. Reining World Champ10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Effective release and timing12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Finishing Stops and Rollbacks12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
A Tribute to Dick Sparrow1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Rodeo – R. Springs, Wyo. Pt. 11:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
new Best of America by Horseback
The Bar X Ranch in Medora, ND2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America3:00 pm

K41EQ
41.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7: 1-7, Part 12:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm

K41EQ2
41.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm

K41EQ4
41.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Pictures of the End
11:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm

K42FE
42.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7: 1-7, Part 12:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm

K42FE2
42.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm

K42FE3
42.3
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm

K42FE4
42.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm

K42FE5
42.5
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Pictures of the End
11:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm

KSHVD
45.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Christmas From Hell; Grant Me My Money7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Christmas From Hell; Grant Me My Money7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Leave Me Alone, I Do Boxing8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming9:00 am
Dateline
A Family’s Story10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Undercover Pay a Brother; Dance Studio Rivalry11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Laptop Drop & V-Day Vengeance11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Homeless Foster Mother Fraud?!; Man Sells Same Car Twice!12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Vaping Intervention2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:00 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
American Greed: The Fugitives
Main Street Double Cross7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check’s in the Mail1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

ION
45.3
The Listener
Captain Nightfall7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inert Dwarf8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
View From Up Here9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gone10:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective11:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville3:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal7:00 am
American Restoration
Missile Impossible7:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys8:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads8:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Railroads That Tamed the West9:01 am
Modern Marvels
Rescue Equipment10:01 am
Auction Kings
Moonshine Still; Civil War Iron Knuckles11:00 am
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards11:30 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome ’80s12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel1:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
Elevators, Petrol Pumps, and Air Hockey Tables2:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
Garden Shredders, Deli Meat Slicers, and Dental Drills2:30 pm
Made By Destruction
Trophies, Carryalls, and Guitars3:00 pm

HSN
47.1
Electronics for Dad & Me
7:00 am
Kitchen Essentials for Dad & Me
8:00 am
Nordic Track
9:00 am
Gadgets for Dad & Me
10:00 am
Electronics for Dad & Me
11:00 am
Electronics for Dad & Me
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials for Dad & Me
1:00 pm
Gadgets for Dad & Me
2:00 pm
Electronics for Dad & Me
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.