Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Emmet, AR 71835  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Emmet, AR 71835. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

AETN1
2.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
1:00 am
Men & Women of Distinction
2:30 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number 
5:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
1:00 am
Men & Women of Distinction
2:30 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Modern Family
Snow Ball1:05 am
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am

COMET
7.2
 Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Slaughter
9:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
11:00 pm
  movie   The Mechanic
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Me Time With Frangela
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Net Prophets11:30 pm
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer12:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #312:30 am
  new   Top 30
02-20-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
1:00 am
Men & Women of Distinction
2:30 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20193:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today 
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
 Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
Access
02-20-201911:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:30 am
Mike & Molly
First Date2:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence2:30 am
TMZ
02-19-20193:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-21-20195:00 am

KTVE
10.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number 
5:00 am

KTVE
10.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Access
02-20-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems5:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
 Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles5:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
Blackish
Black Nanny10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:30 am
Inside Edition
02-20-20191:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20191:30 am
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am

KTVV
18.1
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
11:00 pm
Good and Evil
12:00 am
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    An Alligator Named Daisy
9:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda11:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya12:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Red Eye
9:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim4:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View4:30 am

QVC2
18.4
 Shoe Spotlight Clearance
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Under the Tree
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
 Local News
10:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Alegria Footwear
5:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
  movie   Elephant Sighs
11:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: The Game
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Amazing Abs
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am

VTN
25.1
Leonard Ford
10:30 pm
Drenda Keesee
11:00 pm
Frank H. Stewart
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Leonard Ford
10:30 pm
Drenda Keesee
11:00 pm
Frank H. Stewart
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Abundant Living
11:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Abundant Living
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
2:30 am
Free Indeed
3:00 am
Urban Report
3:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
The New Journey
4:30 am
Making It Work
5:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190372:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190373:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190373:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
  sports   Darrell Walker Coaches Show
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19611:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19411:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill12:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #31:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-20-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1233:00 am
Extra
02-20-20193:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation5:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye10:30 pm
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer12:30 am
American Dad!
Jack's Back1:00 am
American Dad!
Poltergasm1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Unique Furniture
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer5:00 am

ION
42.3
 Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

KMYA
49.4
 Anahi Ametrine
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 am

KTSS
50
 Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am
Local Programming

KLRA
58
 Local News
10:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com