6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
new  KTBS 3 News First
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
new KTBS 3 News First News
6:00 am
new KTBS 3 News First News
7:00 am
new KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
new KTBS 3 News
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:30 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
12:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
1:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
2:00 pm

KTALHD
6.1
new NBC 6 News Today
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KTALL
6.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm

COZI TV
6.3
Murder, She Wrote
Threshold of Fear6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Studio 5
6:30 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Studio 5
8:30 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Local Programming Studio 5
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm

KLFI
10
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Paula Today
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
First Baptist Texarkana
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
new News 12 This Morning at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new KLSA News 12 @ 9am
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KSLA News 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey11:00 am
Bonanza
Blood on the Land12:00 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!1:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent2:00 pm

KSLAB
12.3
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm

KSJA
13
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

KTEV
19
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Al’s Picks
7:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
sports KTEV Sports Report
10:00 am
Good Day Texarkana
10:30 am
Out and About With Joann Rice
11:00 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 pm
Coffee With America
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Charles and Kelli Vance
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:00 am
Drenda Keesee
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Health/Wellness
11:00 am
Health/Wellness
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle2:00 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new KPXJ 21 News
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love2:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm

KinTV
21.3
movie  The Unsuspected
5:00 am
movie The Killer That Stalked New York
7:15 am
movie Women’s Prison
9:00 am
movie Out of the Past
10:50 am
movie White Heat
12:55 pm

ANTEN
21.4
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming

KJEP
23
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new The American Rancher
Braunvieh Cattle7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Prescott, Arizona & Bill Nebeker7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Barbara Cox – Starting a Young Horse8:00 am
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron
The Power of the Outside Rein8:30 am
Local Programming The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Cheyenne Frontier Days10:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
The West Coast Rein10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Choosing a Young Horse12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Windermere Farms1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
TBA
6:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Tide
Harnessing the Tide1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm

LPBK
24.2
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm

LPB3
24.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Put a Bounce in Your Step6:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer6:30 am
new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
NHK Newsline
8:00 am
BBC World News
8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

ESTRE
27.1
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm

GetTV
27.3
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Who’s Sorry Now?8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Good Times
The Gang10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
The Jeffersons
Lionel Gets the Business6:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Blackout6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 227:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Fight Manager8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Tennessee Ernie Ford8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Stones Go to Hollywood9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Directs a Play9:30 am
Family Affair
One for the Little Boy10:00 am
Family Affair
Fancy Free10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Charley Abandons the Cannonball11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Dog Days at the Shady Rest11:30 am
I Love Lucy
The Million Dollar Idea12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Ricky Minds the Baby12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Brother, Can You Spare $2500?2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.7
movie  The Unsuspected
5:00 am
movie The Killer That Stalked New York
7:15 am
movie Women’s Prison
9:00 am
movie Out of the Past
10:50 am
movie White Heat
12:55 pm

K28DJ
28.1
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new The American Rancher
Braunvieh Cattle7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Prescott, Arizona & Bill Nebeker7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Barbara Cox – Starting a Young Horse8:00 am
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron
The Power of the Outside Rein8:30 am
Local Programming The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Cheyenne Frontier Days10:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
The West Coast Rein10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Choosing a Young Horse12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Windermere Farms1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
Business First
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
new FOX 33 News Good Day
7:00 am
new FOX 33 Good Day at 8am
8:00 am
Consumer Corner
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm

KLFI
35.1
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Paula Today
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
First Baptist Texarkana
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new The American Rancher
Braunvieh Cattle7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Prescott, Arizona & Bill Nebeker7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Barbara Cox – Starting a Young Horse8:00 am
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron
The Power of the Outside Rein8:30 am
Local Programming The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Cheyenne Frontier Days10:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
The West Coast Rein10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Choosing a Young Horse12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Windermere Farms1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm

K41EQ
41.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Cancer6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins7:00 am
Local Programming ASI Conventions
Session 99:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Exercise12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 21:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm

K41EQ2
41.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K41EQ4
41.4
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

K42FE
42.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Cancer6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins7:00 am
Local Programming ASI Conventions
Session 99:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Exercise12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 21:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm

K42FE2
42.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

K42FE3
42.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE4
42.4
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm

K42FE5
42.5
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

KSHVD
45.1
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:30 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
8:30 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog9:00 am
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm

ION
45.3
Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan6:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles9:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 11:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 21:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking2:00 pm

HSN
47.1
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Jambu Footwear
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.