Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fouke, AR 71837  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

KTBS-DT
3.1
  new    World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
KTBS 3 First News Early Edition
4:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday 
11:00 am

KTBSM3
3.2
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather 
11:00 am

KTBSN
3.3
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
3:15 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
4:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
4:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
5:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
5:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
6:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
7:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Kangaroo or Koala Island?10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Behind the Scenes10:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am

KTALHD
6.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-20202:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:05 am
  new   Early Today
4:35 am
  new   NBC 6 News Today Early
5:05 am
  new   NBC 6 News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The 700 Club 
11:00 am

KTALL
6.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Dating Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Niece11:00 am

COZI TV
6.3
Here's Lucy
Lucy, the Crusader3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver3:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward10:00 am
Emergency 
The Convention11:00 am

KTALDT4
6.4
Local Programming Orphan's Promise
5:00 am
Christian World News
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Christian World News
8:30 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming

KLFI
10
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
Beech Street AM Worship
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
11:00 am

KSLAHD
12.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   KLSA News 12 @ 9am
9:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:00 am

KSLA2
12.2
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am

KSLAB
12.3
Scandal
Good People3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up6:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key7:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Past Imperfect10:00 am
Law & Order 
Terminal11:00 am

KSLADT4
12.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place8:30 am
Laramie
The Last Journey9:00 am
Laramie
The Day of the Savage10:00 am
The Virginian 
Jacob Was a Plain Man11:00 am

KSJA
13
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

KTEV
19
Local Programming   sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:00 am
  sports   Sport Fishing
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Al's Picks
7:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
KTEV Special Event
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
  sports   KTEV Sports Report 
11:00 am

KNTSD
19.1
Health/Wellness
3:00 am
Making Healthy Choices
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
4:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:30 am
End Time Insights With Steve Cochran
5:00 am
Life Today
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Health/Wellness
7:00 am
Various Programming
7:30 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
8:00 am
Health/Wellness
8:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV 
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 am
  new   KPXJ 21 News
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-202010:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
A Tragic Loss Leaves Unanswered Questions11:00 am

MeTV
21.2
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans5:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ8:00 am
Matlock
The Priest9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One10:00 am
The Waltons 
The Lie11:00 am

KinTV
21.3
  movie    The Corsican Brothers
2:30 am
  movie   Gargoyles
5:15 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
7:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
9:05 am
  movie   Friday the 13th---Part III 
11:00 am

ANTEN
21.4
It's a Living
The Evictables3:00 am
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire10:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog10:30 am
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:00 am

KJEP
23
Chris Cox Horsemanship
3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
4:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Local Programming Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health 
11:00 am

K23HY-LD
23.1
 Frontline
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Curious George
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am

K23HY-LD2
23.2
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20203:00 am
Singular
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20206:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
9:00 am
Singular
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
03-31-202011:00 am

K23HY-LD3
23.3
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside5:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 26:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1037:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:00 am

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places5:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am

LPBHD
24.1
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell5:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark6:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am

LPBK
24.2
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places5:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am

LPB3
24.3
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside5:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning6:00 am
Second Opinion
Measles/Vaccines6:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
NHK Newsline
8:00 am
BBC World News
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:00 am

ESTRE
27.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
11:00 am

AZTECA
27.2
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Historias engarzadas
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

GetTV
27.3
'Til Death
Big Man, Little Man3:00 am
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital4:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See4:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker5:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man6:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle7:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy8:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone8:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed9:30 am
Good Times
The Politicians10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Blue Movies11:00 am

KDKJ
27.4
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
On the Rise 
Leanne Pearson11:00 am

KDKJ
27.5
NYPD Blue
Family Ties3:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin4:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine7:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am
JAG 
Heart and Soul11:00 am

KDKJ
27.6
Annie Oakley
Sharpshooting Annie3:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 1)3:30 am
Accidental Family
The Woodsman4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Best Dressed Man4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Paris at Last8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Charles Boyer8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Involved9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Mooney's Other Wife9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Beaded Bag10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Busy Body10:30 am
Family Affair
Nobody Here but Us Uncles11:00 am

KDKJ
27.7
  movie    The Corsican Brothers
2:30 am
  movie   Gargoyles
5:15 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
7:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
9:05 am
  movie   Friday the 13th---Part III 
11:00 am

K28DJ
28.1
Chris Cox Horsemanship
3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
4:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Local Programming Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health 
11:00 am

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff rented a room in the Defendants home and claims that she only lived there for two months3:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
The People's Court
11-20-20185:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
  new   FOX 33 News Good Day
7:00 am
  new   FOX 33 Good Day at 8am
8:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
  new   The Real
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

KLFI
35.1
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
Beech Street AM Worship
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
11:00 am

KMPLDT
36.1
Chris Cox Horsemanship
3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
4:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Local Programming Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health 
11:00 am

K41EQ
41.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

K41EQ2
41.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks 
11:00 am

K41EQ3
41.3
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am

K41EQ4
41.4
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida 
11:00 am

K41EQ5
41.5
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
4:00 am
Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
His Words Are Life
7:45 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth 
11:00 am

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

K42FE2
42.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks 
11:00 am

K42FE3
42.3
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am

K42FE4
42.4
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida 
11:00 am

K42FE5
42.5
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
4:00 am
Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
His Words Are Life
7:45 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth 
11:00 am

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
Consumer Corner
3:00 am
Consumer Corner
3:30 am
Consumer Corner
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plan B; Too Fly to Fly Home7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plan B; Too Fly to Fly Home7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn9:00 am
Dateline
The Quiet One10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around11:00 am

KSHVDT2
45.2
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run5:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder6:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am

ION
45.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star9:00 am
Blue Bloods
In the Box10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Occupational Hazards11:00 am

QUEST
45.4
Dual Survival
Buried Alive3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Ropes and Chains4:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop5:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Party5:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Kids Fort6:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Fishing Boat6:30 am
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues7:00 am
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip7:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope8:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword8:30 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword9:00 am
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3910:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 4010:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Grease11:00 am

HSN
47.1
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics 
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71837! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.