Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gillham, AR 71841  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
6:00 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather 
8:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
1:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
2:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
3:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News Midday
4:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Five
5:30 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
7:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six 
8:00 pm

KTALHD
6.1
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1013:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   NBC 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire 
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm

KTALL
6.2
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm

COZI TV
6.3
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 pm
Frasier
The Candidate8:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
On The Homefront
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Faithwire
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm

KLFI
10
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Heart to Heart
2:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic
6:30 pm
  sports   Texarkana Game of the Week 
7:00 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
  new   KSLA News 12
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   KSLA News 12 NOW at 4
4:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   KSLA News 12
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KSLA News 12
6:00 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
7:00 pm

KSLAB
12.3
  movie   The Accidental Spy
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
4:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This7:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You7:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends8:00 pm

KSJA
13
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
8:00 pm

KTEV
19
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Rudy's Room
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Alive & Well
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Bait Gold2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
One Nation Indivisible2:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Go for Your Guns3:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Outlaws' Town3:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Wooden Rifle4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Sheriff of Smoke Tree4:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Counterfeit Mask5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
No Handicap5:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Counterfeit Mask6:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
No Handicap6:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Cross of Santo Domingo7:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
7:30 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV 
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
KTBS 3 4PM News Hour on KPXJ
4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20195:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20186:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew 
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm

KinTV
21.3
  movie    Cahill: U.S. Marshal
11:45 am
  movie   Rio Lobo
2:00 pm
  movie   Chisum
4:30 pm
  movie   The Graduate 
7:00 pm

ANTEN
21.4
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm

KJEP
23
Steve Lantvit
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
2:30 pm
The American Rancher
3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
5:30 pm
  sports   THE AMERICAN
6:00 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Curious George
The Inside Story; Little Fish, Littler Pond1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
  new   NOVA 
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline 
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
1:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA 
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm

LPBK
24.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
Local Programming Sam Chicotte
3:57 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
Local Programming

LPB3
24.3
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm

ESTRE
27.1
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito 
8:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
8:00 pm

GetTV
27.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle8:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Top 20 
7:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The Chase8:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
Petticoat Junction
The Golden Spike Ceremony12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I've Never Been In Erie, Pa.12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma'am1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Don't Go to Bed Mad2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot2:30 pm
Newhart
Dick and Tim3:00 pm
Newhart
Father Goose3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Black and White4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise vs Jenny4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 137:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ed O'Neill8:00 pm

KDKJ
27.7
  movie    Cahill: U.S. Marshal
11:45 am
  movie   Rio Lobo
2:00 pm
  movie   Chisum
4:30 pm
  movie   The Graduate 
7:00 pm

K28DJ
28.1
Steve Lantvit
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
2:30 pm
The American Rancher
3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
5:30 pm
  sports   THE AMERICAN
6:00 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
  new   The People's Court
11-13-201912:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20193:00 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.5:00 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
Local Programming

KLFI
35.1
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Heart to Heart
2:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic
6:30 pm
  sports   Texarkana Game of the Week 
7:00 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
Steve Lantvit
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
2:30 pm
The American Rancher
3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
5:30 pm
  sports   THE AMERICAN
6:00 pm

K41EQ
41.1
Revelation of Jesus Christ
12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Knowing God Ministries Part 31:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
7:00 pm
Today Cooking 
8:00 pm

K41EQ2
41.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
8:00 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm

K41EQ4
41.4
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina 
8:00 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
8:00 pm

K42FE
42.1
Revelation of Jesus Christ
12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Knowing God Ministries Part 31:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
7:00 pm
Today Cooking 
8:00 pm

K42FE2
42.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
8:00 pm

K42FE3
42.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm

K42FE4
42.4
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina 
8:00 pm

K42FE5
42.5
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
8:00 pm

KSHVD
45.1
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #31:00 pm
Cops
Drugs & Driving1:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-13-20194:00 pm
Cajun Court With Justice Jacque
5:00 pm
  new   V45 Texarkana News
5:30 pm
Living Local With NBC
6:00 pm
  new   V45 Texarkana News
6:30 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew7:00 pm
Dateline 
Deadly Circumstances8:00 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm
The First 48 
10 Pounds8:00 pm

ION
45.3
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Identity8:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land3:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Ocean Run8:00 pm

HSN
47.1
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison 
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71841! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.