Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mineral Springs, AR 71851  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KTBS-DT
3.1
  new    TBA
11:05 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:37 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
KTBS 3 First News Early Edition
4:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First
5:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

KTBSM3
3.2
 KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am

KTBSN
3.3
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
11:45 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
12:20 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
12:55 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
1:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
2:05 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
2:40 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
3:15 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
4:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
4:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
5:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
5:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
6:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTALHD
6.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
  new   TBA
12:38 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:05 am
  new   Early Today
4:35 am
  new   NBC 6 News Today Early
5:05 am
  new   NBC 6 News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KTALL
6.2
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style12:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am

COZI TV
6.3
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect1:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby2:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am

KTALDT4
6.4
Studio 5
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Prayer Link
1:30 am
Local Programming Faithwire
5:00 am
Studio 5
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
On The Homefront
6:30 am
Local Programming Global Lane
7:30 am

KLFI
10
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
  movie   Behave Yourself!
1:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am

KSLAHD
12.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:10 am
Tummy Tuck
1:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

KSLA2
12.2
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley12:00 am
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:01 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
3:31 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

KSLAB
12.3
  movie   Assassination Games
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider1:30 am
Without a Trace
Legacy2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Realty Reality; Your Rent Is Due6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jacked Up Jaguar6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:30 am

KSLADT4
12.4
  movie   Station West
11:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Fearful Courage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death Watch5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers7:30 am

KSJA
13
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

KTEV
19
The Red Booth
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
  sports   KTEV Sports Report
7:00 am
Local Programming

KNTSD
19.1
 Call to Pray with Pastor Jeff Lane
11:00 pm
Call to Pray with Pastor Jeff Lane
12:00 am
Life With Lori
1:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:30 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
3:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Health/Wellness
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Health/Wellness
7:00 am
Various Programming
7:30 am

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPXJD
21.1
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People11:30 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau2:00 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am

MeTV
21.2
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds12:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am

KinTV
21.3
  movie    Caged
10:55 pm
  movie   Murder by Contract
1:00 am
  movie   Scarlet Street
2:45 am
  movie   Black Beauty
5:00 am
  movie   Mighty Joe Young 
6:40 am

ANTEN
21.4
NewsRadio
Wedding11:30 pm
Becker
Lucky Day12:00 am
Becker
Regarding Reggie12:30 am
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don't They?1:00 am
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown2:30 am
It's a Living
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
It's a Living
No, My Darling Daughter3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Alienation4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:30 am

KJEP
23
  sports    National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 111:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Riding the Kondike Gold Rush Trail in Alaska, 20171:30 am
The American Rancher
Express Ranches2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
King Ranch2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Advancing a 2 Year Old on Cattle3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Death Medicine4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Junior Draft Horse Clinic5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   The American Rancher
Schiefelbein Angus7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowgirl Hall of Fame7:30 am

K23HY-LD
23.1
 Miss Marple
The Body in the Library11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine2:00 am
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits3:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am

K23HY-LD2
23.2
 NOVA
The Truth About Fat11:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine12:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Back Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:30 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero7:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders7:30 am

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am

LPBHD
24.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
World War Speed12:30 am
Mister Winner
1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine2:00 am
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits3:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am

LPBK
24.2
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am

LPB3
24.3
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Create Programming
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am
Second Opinion
6:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am

ESTRE
27.1
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am

AZTECA
27.2
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

GetTV
27.3
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building2:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity2:30 am
'Til Death
The Colleague3:00 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar4:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will5:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
The Physical7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont7:30 am

KDKJ
27.4
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KDKJ
27.5
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Kir'Shara11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama3:00 am
Cheyenne
Trouble Street4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy7:30 am

KDKJ
27.6
Family
And Baby Makes Three11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Leslie Nielsen12:30 am
  movie   Sabrina Down Under
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Jitterbug3:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Champions, Storms, and Sales4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Hunger Strike4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1988: Die Hard, Big, Rain Man, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am

KDKJ
27.7
  movie    Caged
10:55 pm
  movie   Murder by Contract
1:00 am
  movie   Scarlet Street
2:45 am
  movie   Black Beauty
5:00 am
  movie   Mighty Joe Young 
6:40 am

K28DJ
28.1
  sports    National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 111:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Riding the Kondike Gold Rush Trail in Alaska, 20171:30 am
The American Rancher
Express Ranches2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
King Ranch2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Advancing a 2 Year Old on Cattle3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Death Medicine4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Junior Draft Horse Clinic5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   The American Rancher
Schiefelbein Angus7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowgirl Hall of Fame7:30 am

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMSSD
33.1
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening12:00 am
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings12:30 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)2:30 am
Judge Mathis
3:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
The People's Court
03-13-20205:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
  new   FOX 33 News Good Day
7:00 am

KLFI
35.1
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
  movie   Behave Yourself!
1:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am

KMPLDT
36.1
  sports    National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 111:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Riding the Kondike Gold Rush Trail in Alaska, 20171:30 am
The American Rancher
Express Ranches2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
King Ranch2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Advancing a 2 Year Old on Cattle3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Death Medicine4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Junior Draft Horse Clinic5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   The American Rancher
Schiefelbein Angus7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowgirl Hall of Fame7:30 am

K41EQ
41.1
 3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy11:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Hope6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am

K41EQ2
41.2
  new    Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am

K41EQ3
41.3
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am

K41EQ4
41.4
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am

K41EQ5
41.5
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K41EQ7
41.7
 Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
 3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy11:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Hope6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am

K42FE2
42.2
  new    Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am

K42FE3
42.3
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am

K42FE4
42.4
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am

K42FE5
42.5
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE7
42.7
 Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Crickets12:00 am
The Simpsons
Lisa Goes Gaga12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Dateline
Silent Witness2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Love Lockdown; Paint Complaint3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Neighbor Shot Our Chihuahua; Wrong Raffle Tickets3:30 am
Consumer Corner
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tourette's Tenant; Missed Call7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tourette's Tenant; Missed Call7:30 am

KSHVDT2
45.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal6:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am

ION
45.3
 Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am

QUEST
45.4
 Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 311:00 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage12:00 am
Really Big Things
Walking With Dinosaurs1:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ2:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Barn Booty6:00 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang7:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order7:30 am

HSN
47.1
 Project Home
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am
Project Home
3:00 am
Project Home
4:00 am
Project Home
5:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71851! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.