6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
 KTBS 3 News First News Saturday
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
11:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
 KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
new  KTBS 3 News First News
5:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:00 am
new KTBS 3 News First News
9:30 am
new KTBS 3 News First News
11:00 am
sports Louisiana Football TV Magazine
12:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News First News
1:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News First News
2:30 pm

KTALHD
6.1
Texas Country Reporter
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KTALL
6.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm

COZI TV
6.3
 Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
Protect Your Sleep
6:30 am
movie Made in Israel
7:30 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Superbook
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm
Christian World News
12:30 pm
To Life
1:00 pm

KLFI
10
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
Northern Hills Baptist
8:30 am
Northern Hills Baptist
9:00 am
Aging Insight
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Heart to Heart
11:00 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
sports Boundless
1:00 pm
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

GRIT
12.2
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty1:00 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty2:00 pm

KSLAB
12.3
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm

KSJA
13
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm

KTEV
19
 Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 am
Al’s Picks
7:00 am
Local Programming KTEV Special Event
8:00 am
sports KTEV Sports Report
9:00 am
Face to Face
9:30 am
Good Day Texarkana
10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
10:30 am
Out and About With Joann Rice
11:00 am
Tower of Power Gospel Ministries
12:00 pm
Let’s Talk
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
The 900 Series
2:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Health/Wellness
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:00 am
Larry King Special Report
9:30 am
Health/Wellness
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Health/Wellness
11:00 am
Health/Wellness
11:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
12:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Health/Wellness
1:00 pm
Health/Wellness
1:30 pm
movie Under Western Stars
2:00 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
sports Old School Outdoors
6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals11:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
21.2
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm

KinTV
21.3
 Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold5:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
7:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
8:30 am
movie The Canterville Ghost
10:15 am
Matt Houston
12:30 pm
movie The Revengers
2:10 pm

ANTEN
21.4
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist2:30 pm

KJEP
23
The Roy Rogers Show
Hidden Treasure6:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Outcasts of Paradise Valley7:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Big Chance7:30 am
sports The Edge
Archery Hog8:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
8:30 am
sports NFR Round 10 Archives: 1994: NFR
1994: NFR9:00 am
Baxter Black Back in Time
11:30 am
new Advantage Horsemanship
Second week with an OTTB12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
SUNUP
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat10:30 am
Oklahoma Gardening
11:00 am
Garden Smart
06-29-202011:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 22:00 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike8:00 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 29:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
09-28-202010:00 am
Central Texas Gardener
Why to Plant Trees This Fall10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts11:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
Turtles – Lake Verret, LA2:30 pm

LPBK
24.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Motel Monstre
2:00 pm
Boum C’est Canon
2:31 pm

LPB3
24.3
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm

ESTRE
27.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
27.3
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors8:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows11:30 am
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
 Video Jukebox
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20177:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:30 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm

KDKJ
27.5
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
movie  Audrey Hepburn: The Magic of Audrey
6:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 277:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening1:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.7
 Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold5:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
7:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
8:30 am
movie The Canterville Ghost
10:15 am
Matt Houston
12:30 pm
movie The Revengers
2:10 pm

K28DJ
28.1
The Roy Rogers Show
Hidden Treasure6:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Outcasts of Paradise Valley7:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Big Chance7:30 am
sports The Edge
Archery Hog8:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
8:30 am
sports NFR Round 10 Archives: 1994: NFR
1994: NFR9:00 am
Baxter Black Back in Time
11:30 am
new Advantage Horsemanship
Second week with an OTTB12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

KLFI
35.1
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
Northern Hills Baptist
8:30 am
Northern Hills Baptist
9:00 am
Aging Insight
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Heart to Heart
11:00 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
sports Boundless
1:00 pm
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
The Roy Rogers Show
Hidden Treasure6:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Outcasts of Paradise Valley7:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Big Chance7:30 am
sports The Edge
Archery Hog8:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
8:30 am
sports NFR Round 10 Archives: 1994: NFR
1994: NFR9:00 am
Baxter Black Back in Time
11:30 am
new Advantage Horsemanship
Second week with an OTTB12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

K41EQ
41.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 22:30 pm

K41EQ2
41.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm

K41EQ4
41.4
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
3ABN Visita
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 22:30 pm

K42FE2
42.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

K42FE3
42.3
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm

K42FE4
42.4
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
3ABN Visita
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm

K42FE5
42.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
Open House
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
9:30 am
LA Rider
10:00 am
Consumer Corner
10:30 am
sports Friday Night Blitz
11:00 am
The Simpsons
11:30 am
sports Cowboys Special Edition
12:00 pm
sports Mike McCarthy Show
12:30 pm
Consumer Corner
1:00 pm
To the Rescue
1:30 pm
Young Icons
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
 The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm

ION
45.3
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
 I’m Alive
Out of the Blue6:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood7:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing8:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar9:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster2:30 pm

HSN
47.1
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.