Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ogden, AR 71853  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

KTBS-DT
3.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
First Word
7:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am

KTBSM3
3.2
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather 
10:00 am

KTBSN
3.3
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
2:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
3:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
4:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
5:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
6:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
7:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News 
9:30 am

KTALHD
6.1
Paid Program
2:03 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Kickin' It
Daniel Kaluuya3:00 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Bernard Kimble Ministries
5:30 am
Give Me the Bible
6:00 am
John
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
02-23-20208:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
02-23-20209:00 am
First Baptist Texarkana 
10:00 am

KTALL
6.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big6:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:00 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Loud Solomon Family: A Dickumentary9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the 'Id' in Cupid10:00 am

COZI TV
6.3
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How to Be a Hero Without Really Trying5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Blood Is Thicker Than the Martian5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Travel Lessons7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia7:30 am
Consumer 101
Safety First8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Inside Organic Farming8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Investigator9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors9:30 am
The Office
Lecture Circuit10:00 am

KTALDT4
6.4
Build a Better Gut
2:00 am
Protect Your Sleep
3:00 am
On The Homefront
3:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
4:00 am
Faithwire
4:30 am
Studio 5
5:00 am
Prayer Link
5:30 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Superbook for Kids
6:30 am
Christian World News
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
Water Wells
8:00 am
Life Changers
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Shawn Bolz Ministries
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am

KLFI
10
  movie    Objects of Wrath
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Billy Graham Classic
5:30 am
Beech Street AM Worship
6:00 am
Heart to Heart
7:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
First Baptist Texarkana
9:00 am
Beech Street AM Worship 
10:00 am

KSLAHD
12.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cordless Iron
4:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
Search Ministries
7:30 am
  new   News 12 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
Word of God
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
02-23-20209:00 am

KSLA2
12.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T...
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW Larry King
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Grand Ole Opry - Live!
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Tracy Byrd: Live at Billy Bob's Texas9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am

KSLAB
12.3
  movie   Crash
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail5:00 am
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free6:00 am
Bounce Celebrates Black History
7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope8:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own9:00 am
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife 
9:30 am

KSLADT4
12.4
  movie    Run of the Arrow
1:30 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
The Long Riders5:00 am
  movie   Ace High
6:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
8:30 am

KSJA
13
Praise
2:00 am
TD Jakes
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am

KTEV
19
 Paid Program
1:00 am
Motorz
5:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 am
  sports   Raceweek
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Spiritual Connection
7:00 am
Hamilton Memorial
8:00 am
Tower of Power Gospel Ministries
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

KNTSD
19.1
Health/Wellness
2:00 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
2:30 am
Making Healthy Choices
3:00 am
Health/Wellness
3:30 am
Health/Wellness
4:00 am
Health/Wellness
4:30 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
5:00 am
Making Healthy Choices
5:30 am
Health/Wellness
6:00 am
Health/Wellness
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Rod Parsley
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
Word of God
9:00 am
Maintain Your Health
9:30 am
Daily Living With Father Chapin
10:00 am

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV 
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Zion Baptist Church
6:30 am
Mount Zion Baptist Church
7:00 am
Christlove International Church
7:30 am
First Baptist Shreveport
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Word of God
10:00 am

MeTV
21.2
Land of the Giants
The Weird World2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Mind Games5:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake I.D.'s8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred's Second Car9:00 am
The Flintstones
Time Machine9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Hatrocks and the Gruesomes10:00 am

KinTV
21.3
  movie   Saint Jack
2:10 am
  movie   Colt Comrades
5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
6:30 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Word Travels
9:00 am
Word Travels
9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
21.4
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry's New Job3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Pal Joey4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Walter's 50th Birthday7:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
The Ambush8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Return of Sammy8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Follow the Leader9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Follow the Leader9:30 am
Three's Company
Starstruck10:00 am

KJEP
23
  sports   Mexican Professional Bull Riding
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
  sports   Rodeo
3:30 am
Hidden Heritage
The Brotherhood: Native American Hunts & Wildlife5:00 am
  sports   All American Cowgirl Chicks
Rodeo Action in Bonham TX5:30 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

K23HY-LD
23.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 64:30 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water5:00 am
SUNUP
6:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Esnagami Pike6:30 am
MotorWeek
02-22-20207:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board7:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
8:00 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 19:00 am
Nature 
The Mighty Weasel10:00 am

K23HY-LD2
23.2
The Groveland Four
2:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Death Comes Knocking5:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven6:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston7:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Sword of Guillaume, Part 28:00 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 am
Death in Paradise 
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two10:00 am

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter2:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Dunes Gentle Yoga5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Embroidery6:00 am
The Grand View
Redwood National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat8:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20209:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Spooky10:00 am

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:00 am

LPBHD
24.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 64:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20205:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20206:00 am
MotorWeek
02-22-20206:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid8:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas10:00 am

LPBK
24.2
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:00 am

LPB3
24.3
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter2:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Dunes Gentle Yoga5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Embroidery6:00 am
The Grand View
Redwood National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat8:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
02-20-20209:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Spooky10:00 am

ESTRE
27.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

AZTECA
27.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría 
10:00 am

GetTV
27.3
'Til Death
Hi Def TV2:00 am
'Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple2:30 am
'Til Death
Independent Action3:00 am
'Til Death
Snore Loser3:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest4:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris5:00 am
Laredo
No Bugles, One Drum5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Heady Wine6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans8:00 am
Shane 
The Big Fifty9:00 am

KDKJ
27.4
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Positively Country
6:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
8:00 am
Positively Country 
9:00 am

KDKJ
27.5
Police Story
Year of the Dragon2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
Catwoman's Dressed to Kill6:00 am
Batman
The Ogg Couple6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Montreal7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Pond Turtles Gorillas and Koala Research9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb10:00 am

KDKJ
27.6
The Jeffersons
My Guy, George2:00 am
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Otis3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Hart to Heart3:30 am
The Jeffersons
George's Old Girl Friend4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Honeymoon Hotel4:30 am
The Jeffersons
In the Chips5:00 am
The Jeffersons
Blood and Money5:30 am
The Jeffersons
Ebony and Ivory6:00 am
The Jeffersons
Bobbles, Bungles and Boo Boos6:30 am
The Jeffersons
House Divided7:00 am
The Jeffersons
Some Enchanted Evening7:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Gift8:00 am
The Jeffersons
They Don't Make Preachers like Him Anymore8:30 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness9:00 am
The Jeffersons
You'll Never Get Rich9:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Unnatural10:00 am

KDKJ
27.7
  movie   Saint Jack
2:10 am
  movie   Colt Comrades
5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
6:30 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Word Travels
9:00 am
Word Travels
9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Local Programming

K28DJ
28.1
  sports   Mexican Professional Bull Riding
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
  sports   Rodeo
3:30 am
Hidden Heritage
The Brotherhood: Native American Hunts & Wildlife5:00 am
  sports   All American Cowgirl Chicks
Rodeo Action in Bonham TX5:30 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
Cheaters
2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At4:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20174:30 am
Designing Spaces
We'Re Diving Into The Latest Tips And Trends Of DIY5:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 25 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults5:30 am
Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
True Holiness Tabernacle Prayers
6:30 am
Christlove International Church
7:00 am
Huntington Park Church of Christ
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
02-23-20208:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Jesse Duplantis
9:30 am
Louisiana Business & Industry Show
10:00 am

KLFI
35.1
  movie    Objects of Wrath
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Billy Graham Classic
5:30 am
Beech Street AM Worship
6:00 am
Heart to Heart
7:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
First Baptist Texarkana
9:00 am
Beech Street AM Worship 
10:00 am

KMPLDT
36.1
  sports   Mexican Professional Bull Riding
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
  sports   Rodeo
3:30 am
Hidden Heritage
The Brotherhood: Native American Hunts & Wildlife5:00 am
  sports   All American Cowgirl Chicks
Rodeo Action in Bonham TX5:30 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

K41EQ
41.1
Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance3:30 am
House Calls
Is there an afterlife Part 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Worship — The Big Time End Time Knock Out!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Random Mutations5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Osteoporosis6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 16:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
The Blessings of Technology9:30 am
Focus on God's Word 
Created for Something Better10:00 am

K41EQ2
41.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights 
10:00 am

K41EQ3
41.3
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am

K41EQ4
41.4
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am

K41EQ5
41.5
 Disclosure
1:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration 
8:30 am

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance3:30 am
House Calls
Is there an afterlife Part 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Worship — The Big Time End Time Knock Out!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Random Mutations5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Osteoporosis6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 16:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
The Blessings of Technology9:30 am
Focus on God's Word 
Created for Something Better10:00 am

K42FE2
42.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights 
10:00 am

K42FE3
42.3
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am

K42FE4
42.4
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am

K42FE5
42.5
 Disclosure
1:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration 
8:30 am

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
Consumer Corner
2:00 am
Consumer Corner
2:30 am
Consumer Corner
3:00 am
Consumer Corner
3:30 am
Consumer Corner
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
Consumer Corner
5:00 am
Consumer Corner
5:30 am
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
A Capital View
7:00 am
This week in Louisiana
7:30 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
State of Texas
8:30 am
Word of God Ministries
9:00 am
Marshall Full Gospel Voice of Deliverance
9:30 am
Tomorrow's World
10:00 am

KSHVDT2
45.2
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Oj25 
A Plaintive Wail10:00 am

ION
45.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Inelegant Heart10:00 am

QUEST
45.4
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado2:00 am
Mega Builders
Extreme Elevation3:00 am
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Komodo Dragons5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Hunting the Sperm Whale6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Gibbon Rescue7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sumatra's Elephants8:00 am
Dogfights
P-51 Mustang9:00 am
Dogfights 
Dogfights of Desert Storm10:00 am

HSN
47.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA 
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71853! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.