Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Texarkana, AR 71854  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KTBS-DT
3.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
KTBS 3 First News Early Edition
4:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First
5:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

KTBSM3
3.2
 KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am

KTBSN
3.3
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
11:45 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
12:20 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
12:55 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
1:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
2:05 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
2:40 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
3:15 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
4:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
4:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
5:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
5:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
6:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTALHD
6.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
  new   TBA
12:38 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:05 am
  new   Early Today
4:35 am
  new   NBC 6 News Today Early
5:05 am
  new   NBC 6 News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KTALL
6.2
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:30 am

COZI TV
6.3
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced12:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace1:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats1:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic2:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Showdown in Saskatchewan7:00 am

KTALDT4
6.4
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Healthy Living
1:30 am
Local Programming Global Lane
5:00 am
Christian World News
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
7:30 am

KLFI
10
 Heart to Heart
11:00 pm
Beech Street AM Worship
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
1:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
2:00 am
Aging Insight
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am

KSLAHD
12.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
Can't See?
1:10 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

KSLA2
12.2
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter11:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure12:00 am
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike12:30 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw1:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:01 am
Keep your Energy and Immunity up at Home!
4:31 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

KSLAB
12.3
  movie   Parker
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man2:30 am
Scandal
The List3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm Not Yours Anymore6:30 am
Judge Faith
Motorboat Blues; Don't Let the Bedbugs Bite7:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Ticket Talk7:30 am

KSLADT4
12.4
  movie    Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Release5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Firebrand6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Fight San Francisco Never Forgot6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Jones7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dowry7:30 am

KSJA
13
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Praying Grace
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
AHA: Awakening, Honesty, Action
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

KTEV
19
The Red Booth
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:00 am
  sports   Sport Fishing
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Al's Picks
7:00 am
Local Programming

KNTSD
19.1
 Call to Pray with Pastor Jeff Lane
11:00 pm
Various Programming
12:00 am
Various Programming
12:30 am
Various Programming
1:00 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
1:30 am
Various Programming
2:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
2:30 am
Health/Wellness
3:00 am
Making Healthy Choices
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
4:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:30 am
End Time Insights With Steve Cochran
5:00 am
Life Today
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Health/Wellness
7:00 am
Various Programming
7:30 am

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPXJD
21.1
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian11:30 pm
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem1:00 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk2:00 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am

MeTV
21.2
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Hero7:30 am

KinTV
21.3
  movie    Dead Time Stories
11:00 pm
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
1:10 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
3:05 am
  movie   Lucky Luciano
5:00 am
  movie   Pat and Mike 
7:15 am

ANTEN
21.4
NewsRadio
Towers11:30 pm
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls1:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle2:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show3:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:30 am

KJEP
23
  sports    National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 911:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Washington State Equestrian Destinations1:30 am
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowboy Gathering2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Team Roping 20183:00 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
The Hermit's Secret4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Jeb's Gold Mine4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Rose Parade 20185:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Agri-Civic Center, Okeechobee, FL.5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
The American Rancher
Rawhide Portable Corral7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Fort Concho7:30 am

K23HY-LD
23.1
 Death in Paradise
La Murder Le Diable11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul5:00 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am

K23HY-LD2
23.2
 America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Hip Strengthening5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:30 am
Cyberchase
Send In the Clones7:00 am
SciGirls
Game Changers7:30 am

K23HY-LD3
23.3
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays6:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1047:30 am

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am

LPBHD
24.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Shadow of a King12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?5:30 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am

LPBK
24.2
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am

LPB3
24.3
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature5:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch6:00 am
Second Opinion
Opioids to Heroin Addiction6:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am

ESTRE
27.1
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am

AZTECA
27.2
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

GetTV
27.3
Good Times
The Physical11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C12:30 am
Married...With Children
Spring Break1:00 am
Married...With Children
Spring Break: Part 21:30 am
Married...With Children
Turning Japanese2:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs2:30 am
'Til Death
Daddy's Girl3:00 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Gambler4:00 am
All in the Family
Henry's Farewell4:30 am
Amen
Last Supper5:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Rated X7:30 am

KDKJ
27.4
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KDKJ
27.5
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forge11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lie like a Rug12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Johnny Got His Gold1:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Hit the Road, Clark3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Greater Glory4:00 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Five Books of Owen Deaver7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Silver Queen7:30 am

KDKJ
27.6
Family
More Than Friends11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Kathleen Turner12:30 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
1:00 am
The Millionaire
Millionaire Joe Iris3:00 am
I Married Joan
Career3:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Scares, Slingshots, and Spells4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Smoke Filled Room4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1986: The Fly, Crocodile Dundee, Top Gun, Aliens and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Sly and the Family Stone, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, Carol Burnett, Lena Horne, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am

KDKJ
27.7
  movie    Dead Time Stories
11:00 pm
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
1:10 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
3:05 am
  movie   Lucky Luciano
5:00 am
  movie   Pat and Mike 
7:15 am

K28DJ
28.1
  sports    National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 911:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Washington State Equestrian Destinations1:30 am
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowboy Gathering2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Team Roping 20183:00 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
The Hermit's Secret4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Jeb's Gold Mine4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Rose Parade 20185:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Agri-Civic Center, Okeechobee, FL.5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
The American Rancher
Rawhide Portable Corral7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Fort Concho7:30 am

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMSSD
33.1
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays12:00 am
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me12:30 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant and they lived together while in college and claims that after moving in together3:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
The People's Court
5:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
  new   FOX 33 News Good Day
7:00 am

KLFI
35.1
 Heart to Heart
11:00 pm
Beech Street AM Worship
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
1:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
2:00 am
Aging Insight
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am

KMPLDT
36.1
  sports    National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 911:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Washington State Equestrian Destinations1:30 am
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowboy Gathering2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Team Roping 20183:00 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
The Hermit's Secret4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Jeb's Gold Mine4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Rose Parade 20185:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Agri-Civic Center, Okeechobee, FL.5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
The American Rancher
Rawhide Portable Corral7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Fort Concho7:30 am

K41EQ
41.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Unmasks The Cult Deception3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Circuit Training For Women6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:00 am
TBA
7:30 am

K41EQ2
41.2
  new    Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am

K41EQ3
41.3
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am

K41EQ4
41.4
 3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am

K41EQ5
41.5
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K41EQ7
41.7
 Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Unmasks The Cult Deception3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Circuit Training For Women6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:00 am
TBA
7:30 am

K42FE2
42.2
  new    Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am

K42FE3
42.3
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am

K42FE4
42.4
 3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am

K42FE5
42.5
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE7
42.7
 Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker12:00 am
The Simpsons
Beware My Cheating Bart12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Dateline
The Silhouette2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Feng Shui Your Way To Motherhood; Flowers Don't Bite3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mom's Gift Is Sister's Grift; The Chain Gang3:30 am
Consumer Corner
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Mumbai Marriage Misfortune; Delilah Got Knocked Up7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Mumbai Marriage Misfortune; Delilah Got Knocked Up7:30 am

KSHVDT2
45.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief6:00 am
Local Programming

ION
45.3
 Criminal Minds
Miasma11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Disciple6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lost Children of the Blood7:00 am

QUEST
45.4
 Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 211:00 pm
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears2:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Welding4:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Outdoor Bedroom5:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Wagon5:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Covert Man Cave6:00 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge6:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Move7:00 am
American Restoration
Bumper Balls7:30 am

HSN
47.1
 The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
The Beauty Spy
4:00 am
The Beauty Spy
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71854! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.