Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ozan, AR 71855  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Ozan, AR 71855. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

KTBS-DT
3.1
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar12:07 am
  new   Access
08-22-201912:37 am
  new   Extra
08-22-20191:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:37 am

KTBSM3
3.2
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBSN
3.3
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
7:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
8:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
10:35 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
11:10 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
11:45 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
12:20 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
12:55 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTALHD
6.1
  new   NBC 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
  new   NBC 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:38 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Local Programming

KTALL
6.2
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry1:30 am
Local Programming

COZI TV
6.3
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections6:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls9:30 pm
The Office
Double Date10:00 pm
The Office
Murder10:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am
The Office
Employee Transfer1:00 am
The Office
Customer Survey1:30 am
Local Programming

KTALDT4
6.4
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Global Lane
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Studio 5
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Prayer Link
1:30 am
Local Programming

KLFI
10
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Beech Street AM Worship
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:00 pm
Northern Hills Baptist
9:00 pm
Aging Insight
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
11:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island 
1:00 am

KSLAHD
12.1
  new   KSLA News 12
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   KSLA News 12
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-201912:37 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
1:07 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:37 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
  movie    Reprisal
5:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
9:30 pm
  movie   Dallas
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KSLAB
12.3
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues6:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed8:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit8:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
11:00 pm
  movie   Major Payne 
1:00 am

KSJA
13
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
11:00 pm
Acts of God
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Ancient Wisdom for Health
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
God for the Rest of Us
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTEV
19
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
  sports   KTEV Sports Report
9:00 pm
Good Day Texarkana
9:30 pm
Face to Face
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Motorz
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

KNTSD
19.1
The Lone Ranger
Rendezvous at Whipsaw6:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Fight for Life6:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Tenderfoot7:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
A Broken Match7:30 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 pm
Health/Wellness
8:30 pm
Peter Popoff
9:00 pm
Health/Wellness
9:30 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
Life Today
10:30 pm
Dr. Don Colbert's Keys to Restoring Your Health Naturally
11:00 pm
Health/Wellness
11:30 pm
Health/Wellness
12:00 am
Health/Wellness
12:30 am
Health/Wellness
1:00 am
Health/Wellness
1:30 am
Local Programming

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPXJD
21.1
Family Feud
11-13-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
  new   KPXJ 21 News
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad10:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids10:30 pm
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries11:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus11:30 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired1:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
21.2
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am
Mannix
A Choice of Evils1:00 am
Local Programming

KinTV
21.3
  movie    Nightmare Alley
4:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
7:00 pm
  movie   Little Caesar
9:10 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
10:55 pm
  movie   Thieves' Highway 
1:15 am

ANTEN
21.4
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song10:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed11:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor12:00 am
Wings
Faygitive12:30 am
Growing Pains
Anniversary from Hell1:00 am
Family Ties
Say Uncle1:30 am
Local Programming

KJEP
23
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
2017 Carolina International - 3* Jumping Day6:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
Hunewill Guest Ranch8:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
Copper Spring Ranch 2018 3 of 39:00 pm
  sports   Inside Reining
Intercoll. HSA Reining Natls.9:30 pm
Steve Lantvit
Building a better trail horse Part 210:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Curt - Colt Riding10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Gun Trouble11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Message to Fort Apache11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Hansen Wagon; McCrossan Ranch12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Rodeo - R. Springs, Wyo. Pt. 412:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV1:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
RFD-TV The Ranch1:30 am
Local Programming

K23HY-LD
23.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
Gallery America
7:00 pm
Back in Time
7:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
8:00 pm
The Bee Gees: One Night Only
10:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
12:00 am
The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
Masterpiece Special1:30 am

K23HY-LD2
23.2
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
Local Programming

K23HY-LD3
23.3
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites1:30 am
Local Programming

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am
Local Programming

LPBHD
24.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Ghost Stories7:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
9:00 pm
Moments to Remember
10:30 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
1:00 am

LPBK
24.2
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am
Local Programming

LPB3
24.3
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
7:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
8:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites1:30 am
Local Programming

ESTRE
27.1
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
La esclava blanca
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

AZTECA
27.2
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
No es normal
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
22-08-20198:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
23-08-201912:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
27.3
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far7:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion7:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony of DeFeet12:00 am
Married...With Children
Yard Sale12:30 am
Married...With Children
We'll Follow the Sun1:00 am
Married...With Children
Al...With Kelly1:30 am
Local Programming

KDKJ
27.4
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell9:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
E.R.12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!1:00 am
Local Programming

KDKJ
27.6
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6116:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: August 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Phil Silvers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hillary's Birthday10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
February 9, 196811:00 pm
When Things Were Rotten
Those Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
Ferris Bueller
Without You I'm Nothing12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Anthony Perkins12:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
Tyne Daly, James Earl Jones, Shari Lewis, and more1:00 am
Local Programming

KDKJ
27.7
  movie    Nightmare Alley
4:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
7:00 pm
  movie   Little Caesar
9:10 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
10:55 pm
  movie   Thieves' Highway 
1:15 am

K28DJ
28.1
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
2017 Carolina International - 3* Jumping Day6:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
Hunewill Guest Ranch8:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
Copper Spring Ranch 2018 3 of 39:00 pm
  sports   Inside Reining
Intercoll. HSA Reining Natls.9:30 pm
Steve Lantvit
Building a better trail horse Part 210:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Curt - Colt Riding10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Gun Trouble11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Message to Fort Apache11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Hansen Wagon; McCrossan Ranch12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Rodeo - R. Springs, Wyo. Pt. 412:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV1:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
RFD-TV The Ranch1:30 am
Local Programming

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMSSD
33.1
Blackish
The Real World6:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm
  new   FOX 33 News First at 9
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner12:00 am
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily12:30 am
The Game
Nothing Was the Game1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Local Programming

KLFI
35.1
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Beech Street AM Worship
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:00 pm
Northern Hills Baptist
9:00 pm
Aging Insight
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
11:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island 
1:00 am

KMPLDT
36.1
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
2017 Carolina International - 3* Jumping Day6:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
Hunewill Guest Ranch8:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
Copper Spring Ranch 2018 3 of 39:00 pm
  sports   Inside Reining
Intercoll. HSA Reining Natls.9:30 pm
Steve Lantvit
Building a better trail horse Part 210:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Curt - Colt Riding10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Gun Trouble11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Message to Fort Apache11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Hansen Wagon; McCrossan Ranch12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Rodeo - R. Springs, Wyo. Pt. 412:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV1:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
RFD-TV The Ranch1:30 am
Local Programming

K41EQ
41.1
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
3ABN Today Live 
1:00 am

K41EQ2
41.2
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Local Programming

K41EQ3
41.3
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
Local Programming

K41EQ4
41.4
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
Local Programming

K41EQ5
41.5
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
12:00 am

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K41EQ7
41.7
 Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
3ABN Today Live 
1:00 am

K42FE2
42.2
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE3
42.3
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
Local Programming

K42FE4
42.4
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE5
42.5
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
12:00 am

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE7
42.7
 Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2546:00 pm
  sports   G-Men Nation
6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness8:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-20199:00 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-20189:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Puncture Perfect10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sunrise12:00 am
The Simpsons
The Secret War of Lisa Simpson12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show1:00 am
King of the Hill
The Unbearable Blindness of Laying1:30 am
Local Programming

KSHVDT2
45.2
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Snake in the Garden1:00 am
Local Programming

ION
45.3
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road1:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
45.4
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Police Pursuit7:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China8:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya9:00 pm
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:30 pm
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 212:00 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
47.1
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com