5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
new  KTBS 3 News First
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
 KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
new KTBS 3 News First News
5:30 am
new KTBS 3 News First News
6:00 am
new KTBS 3 News First News
7:00 am
new KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
new KTBS 3 News
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:30 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
12:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
1:00 pm

KTALHD
6.1
new  NBC 6 News Today Early
5:00 am
new NBC 6 News Today
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KTALL
6.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm

COZI TV
6.3
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
Studio 5
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
On The Homefront
6:30 am
Local Programming Global Lane
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Local Programming Global Lane
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Global Lane
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
12:30 pm
Local Programming Faithwire
1:30 pm

KLFI
10
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Paula Today
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
Northern Hills Baptist
8:00 am
Billy Graham Classic
8:30 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:00 pm
Northern Hills Baptist
1:00 pm
Aging Insight
1:30 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
new News 12 This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new News 12 This Morning at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new KLSA News 12 @ 9am
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KSLA News 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Garth Brooks and Trisha Yearwood10:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench11:00 am
Bonanza
Desert Justice12:00 pm
F Troop
Marriage, Fort Courage Style1:00 pm
F Troop
Carpetbagging, Anyone?1:30 pm

KSLAB
12.3
 TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff11:00 am
Law & Order
Return12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Wanted1:00 pm

KSJA
13
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm

KTEV
19
sports Raised Hunting
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
sports KTEV Sports Report
7:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
1:30 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Health/Wellness
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Health/Wellness
1:30 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
new  TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new KPXJ 21 News
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm

KinTV
21.3
movie  The Stranger Wore a Gun
5:00 am
movie Arizona
6:50 am
movie Calamity Jane
9:30 am
movie The Curse of the Mummy’s Tomb
11:45 am
movie 13 Ghosts
1:30 pm

ANTEN
21.4
The Partridge Family
The 11-Year Itch5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am
That Girl
What’s in a Name?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished1:30 pm

KJEP
23
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo: 2012 Texas State High-School Finals
2012 Texas State High-School Finals5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
The American Rancher
VitaFerm7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Jimmy Powell Ranch7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Chris’ Daughter – Charley8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
2016 Craig Cameron Cowboy Challenge Part 18:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Dead-End Trail9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Cheyenne Frontier Days – Part 310:00 am
sports Inside Reining
Intercoll. HSA Reining Natls.10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
Body position on a circle12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Trailoring Individual Cattle12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Dr. Amy Snover – Pennsylva 4-H1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo: 2012 Texas State High-School Finals
2012 Texas State High-School Finals1:30 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
 TBA
5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Art6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

LPBK
24.2
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

LPB3
24.3
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands6:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines6:30 am
new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
NHK Newsline
8:00 am
BBC World News
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

ESTRE
27.1
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
 Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

GetTV
27.3
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou1:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
 Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost11:00 am
House
Private Lives12:00 pm
Local Programming

KDKJ
27.6
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5125:00 am
The Jeffersons
Florence’s Union6:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Sheldon Leonard8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Berles8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Trip to Nowhere9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Geisha Girl9:30 am
Family Affair
A Helping Hand10:00 am
Family Affair
Once in Love With Buffy10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Millionaire for Kate11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe and Son11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Sentimental Anniversary12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma’am1:30 pm

KDKJ
27.7
movie  The Stranger Wore a Gun
5:00 am
movie Arizona
6:50 am
movie Calamity Jane
9:30 am
movie The Curse of the Mummy’s Tomb
11:45 am
movie 13 Ghosts
1:30 pm

K28DJ
28.1
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo: 2012 Texas State High-School Finals
2012 Texas State High-School Finals5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
The American Rancher
VitaFerm7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Jimmy Powell Ranch7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Chris’ Daughter – Charley8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
2016 Craig Cameron Cowboy Challenge Part 18:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Dead-End Trail9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Cheyenne Frontier Days – Part 310:00 am
sports Inside Reining
Intercoll. HSA Reining Natls.10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
Body position on a circle12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Trailoring Individual Cattle12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Dr. Amy Snover – Pennsylva 4-H1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo: 2012 Texas State High-School Finals
2012 Texas State High-School Finals1:30 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs5:30 am
Business First
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
new FOX 33 News Good Day
7:00 am
new FOX 33 Good Day at 8am
8:00 am
Consumer Corner
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KLFI
35.1
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
6:00 am
Paula Today
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
7:30 am
Northern Hills Baptist
8:00 am
Billy Graham Classic
8:30 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:00 pm
Northern Hills Baptist
1:00 pm
Aging Insight
1:30 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo: 2012 Texas State High-School Finals
2012 Texas State High-School Finals5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
The American Rancher
VitaFerm7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Jimmy Powell Ranch7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Chris’ Daughter – Charley8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
2016 Craig Cameron Cowboy Challenge Part 18:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Dead-End Trail9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Cheyenne Frontier Days – Part 310:00 am
sports Inside Reining
Intercoll. HSA Reining Natls.10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
Body position on a circle12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Trailoring Individual Cattle12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Dr. Amy Snover – Pennsylva 4-H1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo: 2012 Texas State High-School Finals
2012 Texas State High-School Finals1:30 pm

K41EQ
41.1
 TBA
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Vida International8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices9:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 110:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fishes and Loaves11:00 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

K41EQ2
41.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm

K41EQ4
41.4
3ABN Visita
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming Edificando familias
12:30 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:30 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
 TBA
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Vida International8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices9:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 110:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fishes and Loaves11:00 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

K42FE2
42.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm

K42FE3
42.3
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm

K42FE4
42.4
3ABN Visita
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming Edificando familias
12:30 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:30 pm

K42FE5
42.5
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
6:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
Slim Cycle
7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Consumer Corner
8:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset9:00 am
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On; We’re Neighbors and Classmates9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
 Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm

ION
45.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar1:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
 Dual Survival
The Green Hell5:00 am
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving9:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine10:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm

HSN
47.1
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.