2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special2:00 am
The Kate
Jarrod Spector and Kelli Barrett2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Will Kimbrough3:30 am
Classic Gospel
4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

AETN4
2.4
Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Capitol View
8:30 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Canyon River
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Local Programming movie Angel and the Badman
5:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
7:30 am
movie Drum Beat
10:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special2:00 am
The Kate
Jarrod Spector and Kelli Barrett2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Will Kimbrough3:30 am
Classic Gospel
4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

AETN4
6.4
Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
sports SSN Sports
3:00 am
Local Programming Modern Family
The Cold4:00 am
Modern Family
Marco Polo4:30 am
sports SSN Sports
5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Talk Business & Politics With Roby Brock
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

COMET
7.2
movie  Battle of Los Angeles
1:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
movie  Killing Season
1:00 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Truck Tech
2:00 am
Detroit Muscle
2:30 am
Engine Power
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Washington D.C. & Virginia6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Speaking the Truth in Love
9:00 am
Local Programming Central Baptist Church
10:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
new  TBA
1:32 am
Local Programming new TBA
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special2:00 am
The Kate
Jarrod Spector and Kelli Barrett2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Will Kimbrough3:30 am
Classic Gospel
4:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

AETN4
9.4
Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am

KTVED
10.1
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Victory Church
9:00 am
Lone WA Baptist Church
9:30 am
Truth of God
10:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
new TBA
2:00 am
Real Green
New innovations in green products3:00 am
Hiring America
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Capitol View
6:00 am
This Week in LA Politics
6:30 am
The Truth in Love
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Get on Board
9:00 am
sports TBA
10:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:05 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:35 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:05 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Sunday Wake Up Show
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
new The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 am

JN
11.3
TRACE OF EVIL
Murder in The Mountains2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne5:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim6:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley7:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2110:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Mega Builders
Extreme Elevation2:00 am
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains3:00 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers7:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts8:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog8:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang9:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order9:30 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers10:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
movie  Bleeding Steel
1:00 am
Caso cerrado
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
new La Liga Premier Extra
8:30 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Allowance Evaporation2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
Pilgrim’s Progress
5:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
6:00 am
Give Me the Bible
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
1st Assembly of God
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
First Baptist Church Pine Bluff
9:00 am
Local Programming sports TBA
10:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie  Nicholas Nickleby
1:30 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Target Practice8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am

THISTV
18.3
movie  Mad Max
12:30 am
Green Acres
The Deputy2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank3:00 am
Local Programming movie Mr. Mom
9:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
2:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
3:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
4:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Styld by Ken Paves
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Positively Country
6:00 am
Sunday’s Kind of Country
8:00 am
Positively Country
9:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Precious Collection Deals
2:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
3:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
4:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
5:00 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Connection
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
10:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Como dice el dicho
8:00 am
new Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am

QVC
20.2
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
2:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
3:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
4:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming Divine Plan
8:30 am
Local Programming Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am

VTN
25.1
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
“Pastor” David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
David Reagan
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
“Pastor” David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
David Reagan
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Creative Cooking
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Mensaje de vida
6:00 am
Mejor cada día
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
movie  Bleeding Steel
1:00 am
Caso cerrado
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
new La Liga Premier Extra
8:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 am

STAD
30.3
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania2:00 am
Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Heartland
5:00 am
Local Programming Good News Today
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
What Is True?
8:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
8:30 am
Arkansas Wildlife
9:00 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie10:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Peeples
12:30 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming5:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?5:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not6:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans7:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode10:00 am

ION
42.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am

COZI
49.2
Hart to Hart
Harts and Palms2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Double Trouble5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Police Story
Face for a Shadow2:00 am
Police Story
The Test of Brotherhood3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Silent Gun4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
The Division
Spin Dry2:00 am
Family Law
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Elvis Is in the Building4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 67:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer8:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene9:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine10:00 am

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
12:00 am
Video Classifieds
3:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
7:00 am
Strength From the Word
7:30 am
Hope Church of Christ
8:00 am
Prescott Church of Christ
8:30 am
Video Classifieds
9:00 am

KLRA
58
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Como dice el dicho
8:00 am
new Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.