Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rosston, AR 71858  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201910:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Life on Ice11:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Botanical Garden of the Ozarks/ Ar's Wine Country/ Iron Horse Zipline3:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween6:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mt. Hood5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Baking6:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:00 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am

AETN4
2.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse11:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20193:00 am
Local, USA
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Trinity: A Philosophical Inquiry5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-17-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-17-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6 
6:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:00 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company12:00 am
That '70s Show
Who Needs You12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    100 Rifles
9:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Today Show
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bitter Land5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Gift from a Gunman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty6:00 am

AETN1
6.1
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201910:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Life on Ice11:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Botanical Garden of the Ozarks/ Ar's Wine Country/ Iron Horse Zipline3:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween6:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mt. Hood5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Baking6:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:00 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am

AETN4
6.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse11:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20193:00 am
Local, USA
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Trinity: A Philosophical Inquiry5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
1:00 am
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak 
6:00 am

COMET
7.2
The Outer Limits
New Breed10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea... 
6:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim12:00 am
  movie   Overboard
1:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
3:30 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM 
6:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-17-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM 
6:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle10:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cowardly Lyin'11:30 pm
King of the Hill
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am

AETN1
9.1
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201910:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Life on Ice11:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Botanical Garden of the Ozarks/ Ar's Wine Country/ Iron Horse Zipline3:30 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween6:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mt. Hood5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Baking6:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:00 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am

AETN4
9.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse11:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20193:00 am
Local, USA
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Trinity: A Philosophical Inquiry5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-17-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-17-20193:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today 
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
  sports    Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos7:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-17-201912:00 am
2 Broke Girls
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:30 am
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye2:00 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital2:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-16-20193:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born5:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Winslow v Collins6:00 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:00 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company12:00 am
That '70s Show
Who Needs You12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father5:00 am
Boston Legal 
Tea and Sympathy6:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-17-201912:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am 
6:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out10:00 pm
Three's Company
Up in the Air10:30 pm
Coach
Define Romance11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Underdogs11:30 pm
Becker
Let's Talk About Sex12:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him12:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason Flirts, Maggie Hurts1:00 am
Family Ties
Designated Hitter1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fastest Gun in the East2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out4:00 am
Three's Company
Up in the Air4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Three's a Crowd6:00 am

JN
11.3
The Last 24
Kill Shot10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas11:30 pm
The Investigators
Head Cases12:00 am
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
City Confidential
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord6:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Mm: Engineering Disasters
610:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dino Poo; Ancient Head Pipe11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jim Morrison Poem; Cabbage Patch Babies11:30 pm
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong12:00 am
Really Big Things
Bellagio Fountains1:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit3:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 25:00 am
Most Daring 
Riots & Rumbles6:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards: Acceso VIP
10:35 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
1:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:00 am
  movie   Elena y Raquel
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports    Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos7:00 pm
FOX16 Late News
10:30 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle11:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Dial 1-900-Mix-A-Lot12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
2:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-17-20192:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-18-20193:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone4:00 am
  new   TMZ
10-17-20195:00 am
Pawn Stars
Go for Chum5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father5:00 am
Boston Legal 
Tea and Sympathy6:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16711:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15911:30 pm
True Crime Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Ambition1:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
10-17-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 343:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Handsy Haunted House; Who's Liable Anyway?5:00 am
Couples Court
Moore v Moore5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
6:00 am

KTVV
18.1
 Redfern Now
9:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
Crimes
11:00 pm
Avventura
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   TBA 
6:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    The Pink Panther
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Challenger11:00 pm
Flipper
Fallen Hero12:00 am
Flipper
Danger1:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope1:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Hard Hat3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Continental Rift3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Gronkle Moves Away; Counting Chickens; The Spelling Bee6:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Once Bitten
9:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
11:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suspected Cop3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Expedition3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Disappearance of Bat Masterson4:00 am
The Avengers
Bullseye4:30 am
The Avengers 
Mission to Montreal5:45 am

QVC2
18.4
 Gifts of Style
9:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
11:00 pm
Gifts of Style
12:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
2:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags 
6:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am

TCN
18.6
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fast Food4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Where's Poppa?5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Houseguest5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fast Food4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Where's Poppa?5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Houseguest5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Local News
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Holidays With Shawn
9:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
4:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
5:00 am
Must-Have Gifts 
6:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am

VTN
25.1
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
In His Presence
10:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
11:00 pm
Ministering the Word
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
In His Presence
10:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
11:00 pm
Ministering the Word
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready 
6:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards: Acceso VIP
10:35 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
1:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
1:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:00 am
  movie   Elena y Raquel
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
Vince Camuto Collection
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
5:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions 
6:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   High-School Football: Liberty at Green Valley
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Total Toner
6:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16711:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15911:30 pm
True Crime Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Ambition1:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
10-17-20192:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 343:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Handsy Haunted House; Who's Liable Anyway?5:00 am
Couples Court
Moore v Moore5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
6:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye10:00 pm
Mom
Free Therapy and a Dead Lady's Yard Sale10:30 pm
Family Guy
Hot Shots11:00 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Three Men and Your Baby1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
EVERSTRONG
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    The Family That Preys
8:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
10:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
1:00 am
Scandal
Over a Cliff3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank5:00 am
Judge Faith
Hot Water; Penny Lovers6:00 am

ION
42.3
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fast Food4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Where's Poppa?5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Houseguest5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Office
The Carpet10:00 pm
The Office
Boys and Girls10:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi12:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?12:30 am
The Office
Doomsday1:00 am
The Office
Pam's Replacement1:30 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:00 am
Will & Grace
Homo for the Holidays2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Martian's Sonata in Mrs. B's Flat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Green-Eyed Martian3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Enter the Lone Ranger5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger's Triumph6:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Body and Soul10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Half-Ashed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Healthy McDowell Movement2:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Kid You Not3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Iron Trail4:00 am
Maverick
Tale of Three Cities5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Desert Seed6:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
The Good Wife
All Tapped Out10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune1:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
Best Friends6:00 am

KTSS
50
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am

KLRA
58
Local News
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.