Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saratoga, AR 71859  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

KTBS-DT
3.1
 Person of Interest
Risk2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
First Word
7:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am
Local Programming

KTBSM3
3.2
 KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
5:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
6:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am

KTBSN
3.3
  new    KTBS 3 News at Ten
2:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
3:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
4:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
5:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
6:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
7:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
9:30 am

KTALHD
6.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Kickin' It
09-09-20193:00 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Bernard Kimble Ministries
5:30 am
Give Me the Bible
6:00 am
John
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
First Baptist Texarkana
10:00 am

KTALL
6.2
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick10:00 am
Local Programming

COZI TV
6.3
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure10:00 am
Local Programming

KTALDT4
6.4
Protect Your Brain
2:30 am
On The Homefront
3:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
4:00 am
Faithwire
4:30 am
Studio 5
5:00 am
Prayer Link
5:30 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Superbook for Kids
6:30 am
Christian World News
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
Water Wells
8:00 am
Global Lane
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Local Programming

KLFI
10
  movie    The Climb
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Continuum
4:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Billy Graham Classic
5:30 am
Beech Street AM Worship
6:00 am
Heart to Heart
7:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
8:00 am
First Baptist Texarkana
9:00 am
Beech Street AM Worship
10:00 am

KSLAHD
12.1
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:35 am
Larry King Special Report
3:05 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
First Baptist Church Texarkana
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
Search Ministries
7:30 am
  new   News 12 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
Word of God
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.2
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
4:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter5:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
6:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
8:30 am
Local Programming

KSLAB
12.3
  movie    Eraser
12:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More5:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart6:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You6:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses7:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady7:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool8:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless9:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire10:00 am
Local Programming

KSJA
13
 Praise
2:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTEV
19
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Spiritual Connection
7:00 am
Hamilton Memorial
8:00 am
Tower of Power Gospel Ministries
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Local Programming

KNTSD
19.1
 Harvest Show Special
2:00 am
Health/Wellness
4:00 am
Live from Studio B
4:30 am
Health/Wellness
5:00 am
Health/Wellness
5:30 am
Health/Wellness
6:00 am
Health/Wellness
6:30 am
Brother Dave and The Hour of Power Singers
7:00 am
Health/Wellness
8:00 am
Health/Wellness
8:30 am
Word of God
9:00 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
9:30 am
Daily Living With Father Chapin
10:00 am
Local Programming

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV 
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Zion Baptist Church
6:30 am
Mount Zion Baptist Church
7:00 am
Christlove International Church
7:30 am
First Baptist Shreveport
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Word of God
10:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
21.2
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max10:00 am
Local Programming

KinTV
21.3
  movie    Horror of Dracula
2:00 am
  movie   Hercules and the Princess of Troy
3:45 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Call of the Prairie
6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels 121
10:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
21.4
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures2:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House6:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go8:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet9:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror10:00 am
Local Programming

KJEP
23
  sports   EQ Sports Hour: Monarch Casino Gambler's Choice
Monarch Casino Gambler's Choice2:30 am
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
4:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Native Entrepreneurs5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Cowgirl Chicks: Medieval -Pt 25:30 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
  new   Cowboy Church
Cowboy Church6:30 am
  new   David Jeremiah
The Promise7:00 am
  new   Time of Grace
8:00 am
  new   Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
  new   Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 am
  new   The Open Door Experience
9:30 am
  new   Love Worth Finding
When Demons Have Dominion10:00 am
Local Programming

K23HY-LD
23.1
 Magical Land of Oz
Human2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human5:00 am
SUNUP
6:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Best of Algoma6:30 am
MotorWeek
09-13-20197:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Threaded Lid Canisters7:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Oklahoma
8:00 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am

K23HY-LD2
23.2
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
2:00 am
  movie   The Long View
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales4:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
5:00 am
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
7:00 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust8:00 am
Doc Martin
Ever After9:00 am
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 810:00 am

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Local Programming

K23HY-LD4
23.4
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Local Programming

LPBHD
24.1
 Magical Land of Oz
Human2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20195:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-20196:00 am
MotorWeek
09-13-20196:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil8:30 am
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner9:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive10:00 am

LPBK
24.2
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Local Programming

LPB3
24.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Local Programming

ESTRE
27.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

AZTECA
27.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
10:00 am

GetTV
27.3
 Blue Thunder
Arms Race2:00 am
Dan August
Bullet for a Hero3:00 am
Dan August
The Manufactured Man4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Two Tickets to Promontory5:00 am
Laredo
Dance of the Laughing Death5:30 am
The Outcasts
They Shall Rise Up6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo 
The Judas10:15 am

KDKJ
27.4
 Video Jukebox
8:00 pm
Positively Country
6:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
8:00 am
Positively Country 
9:00 am

KDKJ
27.5
 Police Story
The Long Ball2:00 am
Police Story
Officer Dooly3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Freeway to Death4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze5:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away6:00 am
Batman
When the Rat's Away, the Mice Will Play6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Nashville8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos9:30 am
Safari
Preditors and the Ecosystem10:00 am
Local Programming

KDKJ
27.6
 The Big Valley
Judgment in Heaven2:00 am
The Big Valley
Invaders, The3:00 am
The Big Valley
By Fires Unseen4:00 am
The Big Valley
Time to Kill5:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws6:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star7:00 am
The Big Valley
Barbary Red8:00 am
The Big Valley
Death Merchant9:00 am
The Big Valley
Fallen Hawk10:00 am

KDKJ
27.7
  movie    Horror of Dracula
2:00 am
  movie   Hercules and the Princess of Troy
3:45 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Call of the Prairie
6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels 121
10:00 am
Local Programming

K28DJ
28.1
  sports   EQ Sports Hour: Monarch Casino Gambler's Choice
Monarch Casino Gambler's Choice2:30 am
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
4:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Native Entrepreneurs5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Cowgirl Chicks: Medieval -Pt 25:30 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
  new   Cowboy Church
Cowboy Church6:30 am
  new   David Jeremiah
The Promise7:00 am
  new   Time of Grace
8:00 am
  new   Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
  new   Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 am
  new   The Open Door Experience
9:30 am
  new   Love Worth Finding
When Demons Have Dominion10:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
 Cheaters
2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Who's Vod Kanockers?3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jig and Jiggle4:00 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress4:30 am
Designing Spaces
5:00 am
Missing
09-09-20195:30 am
Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
True Holiness Tabernacle Prayers
6:30 am
Christlove International Church
7:00 am
Huntington Park Church of Christ
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20198:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Jesse Duplantis
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am

KLFI
35.1
  movie    The Climb
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Continuum
4:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Billy Graham Classic
5:30 am
Beech Street AM Worship
6:00 am
Heart to Heart
7:00 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
8:00 am
First Baptist Texarkana
9:00 am
Beech Street AM Worship
10:00 am

KMPLDT
36.1
  sports   EQ Sports Hour: Monarch Casino Gambler's Choice
Monarch Casino Gambler's Choice2:30 am
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
4:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Native Entrepreneurs5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Cowgirl Chicks: Medieval -Pt 25:30 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
  new   Cowboy Church
Cowboy Church6:30 am
  new   David Jeremiah
The Promise7:00 am
  new   Time of Grace
8:00 am
  new   Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
  new   Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 am
  new   The Open Door Experience
9:30 am
  new   Love Worth Finding
When Demons Have Dominion10:00 am
Local Programming

K41EQ
41.1
 Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 22:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance3:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast5:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King7:00 am
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-29:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast10:00 am

K41EQ2
41.2
 Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

K41EQ3
41.3
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Local Programming

K41EQ4
41.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming

K41EQ5
41.5
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE
42.1
 Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 22:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance3:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast5:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King7:00 am
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-29:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast10:00 am

K42FE2
42.2
 Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

K42FE3
42.3
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE4
42.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE5
42.5
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

KSHVD
45.1
Consumer Corner
2:30 am
Consumer Corner
3:00 am
Consumer Corner
3:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
5:00 am
Consumer Corner
5:30 am
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
A Capital View
7:00 am
This week in Louisiana
7:30 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
State of Texas
8:30 am
Word of God Ministries
9:00 am
Marshall Full Gospel Voice of Deliverance
9:30 am
LA Rider
10:00 am
Local Programming

KSHVDT2
45.2
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am

ION
45.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback10:00 am

QUEST
45.4
 Mega Builders
World Class Stadium2:00 am
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River3:00 am
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Anuta - Hidden Paradise8:00 am
Dogfights
MiG Alley9:00 am
Dogfights
Flying Tigers10:00 am

HSN
47.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com