Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saratoga, AR 71859  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KTBS-DT
3.1
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:37 am

KTBSM3
3.2
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather 
3:00 am

KTBSN
3.3
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
7:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Six
8:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
10:35 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
11:10 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
11:45 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
12:20 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
12:55 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
1:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
2:05 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
2:40 am
  new   KTBS 3 News at Ten
3:15 am
Local Programming

KTALHD
6.1
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
  new   TBA
12:38 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:35 am
Local Programming

KTALL
6.2
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

COZI TV
6.3
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:00 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced12:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace1:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats1:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic2:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party3:00 am

KTALDT4
6.4
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Healthy Living
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Local Programming Israel Daily News
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Healthy Living
1:30 am
Local Programming

KLFI
10
Aging Insight
7:00 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
Texarkana City Board
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:00 pm
Beech Street AM Worship
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
1:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
2:00 am
Aging Insight
2:30 am
Club 36 
3:00 am

KSLAHD
12.1
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   KSLA News 12
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
Can't See?
1:10 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am

KSLA2
12.2
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure9:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike9:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker11:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter11:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure12:00 am
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike12:30 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw1:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KSLAB
12.3
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man2:30 am
Scandal 
The List3:00 am

KSLADT4
12.4
  movie   The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am

KSJA
13
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Praying Grace
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
AHA: Awakening, Honesty, Action
3:00 am

KTEV
19
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
8:30 pm
Spiritual Connection
9:00 pm
  sports   KTEV Sports Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNTSD
19.1
The Lone Ranger
Enfield Rifle7:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The School Story7:30 pm
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
8:00 pm
Health/Wellness
8:30 pm
Health/Wellness
9:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
9:30 pm
Call to Pray with Pastor Jeff Lane
10:00 pm
Call to Pray with Pastor Jeff Lane
11:00 pm
Various Programming
12:00 am
Various Programming
12:30 am
Various Programming
1:00 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
1:30 am
Various Programming
2:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
2:30 am
Health/Wellness
3:00 am

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPXJD
21.1
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
  new   KPXJ 21 News
9:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!10:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets11:00 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian11:30 pm
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem1:00 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
21.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am

KinTV
21.3
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
7:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad
9:10 pm
  movie   Dead Time Stories
11:00 pm
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
1:10 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas 
3:05 am

ANTEN
21.4
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective10:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Apartment11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Towers11:30 pm
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls1:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle2:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show3:00 am

KJEP
23
  new   National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 97:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale: Houston, Texas - 2003
Houston, Texas - 200310:00 pm
  sports   National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 911:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Washington State Equestrian Destinations1:30 am
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowboy Gathering2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Team Roping 20183:00 am

K23HY-LD
23.1
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Battle for Hong Kong10:00 pm
Death in Paradise
La Murder Le Diable11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places 
3:00 am

K23HY-LD2
23.2
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
3:00 am

K23HY-LD3
23.3
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am

LPBHD
24.1
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
World War Speed10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Shadow of a King12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul2:00 am
Broken Places 
3:00 am

LPBK
24.2
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad3:00 am

LPB3
24.3
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors2:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:00 am

ESTRE
27.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

AZTECA
27.2
Ventaneando
7:00 pm
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

GetTV
27.3
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:30 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $208:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home10:30 pm
Good Times
The Art Contest11:00 pm
Good Times
The Physical11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C12:30 am
Married...With Children
Spring Break1:00 am
Married...With Children
Spring Break: Part 21:30 am
Married...With Children
Turning Japanese2:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs2:30 am
'Til Death
Daddy's Girl3:00 am

KDKJ
27.4
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forge11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lie like a Rug12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Johnny Got His Gold1:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue 
Hit the Road, Clark3:00 am

KDKJ
27.6
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robert Shaw, May Ure, and Yevgeny Yevtushenko8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen9:30 pm
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Family
More Than Friends11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Kathleen Turner12:30 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
1:00 am
The Millionaire
Millionaire Joe Iris3:00 am

KDKJ
27.7
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
7:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad
9:10 pm
  movie   Dead Time Stories
11:00 pm
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
1:10 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas 
3:05 am

K28DJ
28.1
  new   National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 97:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale: Houston, Texas - 2003
Houston, Texas - 200310:00 pm
  sports   National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 911:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Washington State Equestrian Destinations1:30 am
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowboy Gathering2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Team Roping 20183:00 am

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMSSD
33.1
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   FOX 33 News First at 9
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction10:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays12:00 am
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me12:30 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:30 am
Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff dated the Defendant and they lived together while in college and claims that after moving in together3:00 am

KLFI
35.1
Aging Insight
7:00 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
Texarkana City Board
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:00 pm
Beech Street AM Worship
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
1:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
2:00 am
Aging Insight
2:30 am
Club 36 
3:00 am

KMPLDT
36.1
  new   National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 97:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale: Houston, Texas - 2003
Houston, Texas - 200310:00 pm
  sports   National Finals Rodeo
2016: Round 911:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Washington State Equestrian Destinations1:30 am
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowboy Gathering2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Team Roping 20183:00 am

K41EQ
41.1
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 
Revelation Unmasks The Cult Deception3:00 am

K41EQ2
41.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
3:00 am

K41EQ3
41.3
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am

K41EQ4
41.4
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am

K41EQ5
41.5
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Bible Answers 
3:00 am

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K41EQ7
41.7
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am

K42FE
42.1
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 
Revelation Unmasks The Cult Deception3:00 am

K42FE2
42.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
3:00 am

K42FE3
42.3
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am

K42FE4
42.4
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am

K42FE5
42.5
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Bible Answers 
3:00 am

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K42FE7
42.7
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am

KSHVD
45.1
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
  new   TMZ
9:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1579:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker12:00 am
The Simpsons
Beware My Cheating Bart12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Dateline
The Silhouette2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Feng Shui Your Way To Motherhood; Flowers Don't Bite3:00 am

KSHVDT2
45.2
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION
45.3
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am

QUEST
45.4
  new   Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Bullship7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns8:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm9:00 pm
Modern Marvels
It Came From Outer Space10:00 pm
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 211:00 pm
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears2:00 am
Dual Survival 
Twin Peaks3:00 am

HSN
47.1
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy 
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71859! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.