8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
new KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
new KTBS 3 News
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:30 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
12:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
1:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
2:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
3:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
4:00 pm

KTALHD
6.1
new  Today
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KTALL
6.2
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 110:30 am
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 am
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm

COZI TV
6.3
Charlie’s Angels
Avenging Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Assault on the Princess9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The ESP Spy10:00 am
Emergency
Captain Hook11:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Water Wells
8:30 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Local Programming On The Homefront
1:30 pm
Faithwire
2:00 pm
Life Changing Surgeries
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KLFI
10
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Texarkana City Board
9:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Beverly Exercise
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
new KLSA News 12 @ 9am
9:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KSLA News 12
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KSLA News 12 NOW at 4
4:00 pm

GRIT
12.2
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Sara Evans and Martina McBride10:00 am
Hee Haw
Tom T. Hall, Johnny Bench and Sunday Sharpe11:00 am
Bonanza
Dark Star12:00 pm
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe1:00 pm
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home1:30 pm
Local Programming The Dailey and Vincent Show
Vince Gill2:30 pm
Soundstage
Travis Tritt3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard4:00 pm

KSLAB
12.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl10:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged11:00 am
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Satellites1:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm

KSJA
13
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm

KTEV
19
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Face to Face
8:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Let’s Talk
10:00 am
Good Day Texarkana
10:30 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
The Lance Wallnau Show
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Eye for an Eye2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw of the Plains2:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Strangers3:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Hidden Treasure3:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
White Man’s Magic4:00 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
new TBA
8:00 am
new KPXJ 21 News
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend12:00 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
KTBS 3 4PM News Hour on KPXJ
4:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ominous Outcast8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm

KinTV
21.3
movie  The Roaring Twenties
6:30 am
movie Mutiny on the Bounty
8:55 am
movie Days of Thunder
11:50 am
movie Cabaret
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
21.4
Father Knows Best
Never the Twain8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Three F’s9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode10:00 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:30 am
That Girl
I Am a Curious Lemon11:00 am
That Girl
Ten Percent of Nothing Is Nothing11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question1:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm

KJEP
23
Chris Cox Horsemanship
David Stoecklein Memorial8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Transitions on the Trail8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Pat’s Inheritance9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo
WPRA Finals 310:00 am
sports Horse of the West
NRCHA Stakes & Derby10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
Yielding over12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
On the ground safety12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Jackson Fork Ranch1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Natl. High School Finals – Rock Springs, WY – Pt 41:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Grand Open of Lakota of Ohio2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Aaron Watson3:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Pat’s Inheritance4:00 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona8:30 am
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage12:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
1:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm

LPBK
24.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming

LPB3
24.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 am
BBC World News
8:30 am
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm

ESTRE
27.1
movie Una Movida Chueca
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie El Mudo… Con el poder en las manos
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm

GetTV
27.3
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Amen
Fear of Flying8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s9:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Rated X10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night2:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 am
Live From the Couch
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
Rawhide
Incident of the Little Fishes8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Lady Fair9:00 am
JAG
Complications10:00 am
The District
Imperfect Victims11:00 am
House
Games12:00 pm
House
Games1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy in the Music World9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Difference of Opinion10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Homecoming Dance10:30 am
Family Affair
Sissy’s Big Fat Moroccan First Date11:00 am
Family Affair
Miss Turnstiles11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Golden Spike Ceremony12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Father1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Love Story2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
By The Way…You’re Fired!2:30 pm
Newhart
This Probably Is Condemned3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Best Friends3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:00 pm

KDKJ
27.7
movie  The Roaring Twenties
6:30 am
movie Mutiny on the Bounty
8:55 am
movie Days of Thunder
11:50 am
movie Cabaret
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K28DJ
28.1
Chris Cox Horsemanship
David Stoecklein Memorial8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Transitions on the Trail8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Pat’s Inheritance9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo
WPRA Finals 310:00 am
sports Horse of the West
NRCHA Stakes & Derby10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
Yielding over12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
On the ground safety12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Jackson Fork Ranch1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Natl. High School Finals – Rock Springs, WY – Pt 41:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Grand Open of Lakota of Ohio2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Aaron Watson3:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Pat’s Inheritance4:00 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
new FOX 33 Good Day at 8am
8:00 am
Consumer Corner
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Business Affair; You Scared Little Chicken1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Air B N’Burned; Non Organic Reaction1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KLFI
35.1
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Texarkana City Board
9:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Beverly Exercise
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
Chris Cox Horsemanship
David Stoecklein Memorial8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Transitions on the Trail8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Pat’s Inheritance9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo
WPRA Finals 310:00 am
sports Horse of the West
NRCHA Stakes & Derby10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
Yielding over12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
On the ground safety12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Jackson Fork Ranch1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Natl. High School Finals – Rock Springs, WY – Pt 41:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Grand Open of Lakota of Ohio2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Aaron Watson3:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Pat’s Inheritance4:00 pm

K41EQ
41.1
TBA
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys11:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 111:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name1:00 pm
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm
Local Programming

K41EQ2
41.2
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm

K41EQ4
41.4
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

K42FE
42.1
TBA
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys11:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 111:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name1:00 pm
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm
Local Programming

K42FE2
42.2
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

K42FE3
42.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm

K42FE4
42.4
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm

K42FE5
42.5
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

KSHVD
45.1
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Consumer Corner
8:30 am
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car9:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hoverboard Breakdown; Music Biz Mishap10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness10:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caution While Conditioning; Let’s Call the Whole Thing Off11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Show Must Go On!; Entitled Enrollment11:30 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Tazed & Confused Special Edition1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!2:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20203:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

ION
45.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cherry Red9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
Modern Marvels
Commercial Fishing8:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo9:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter10:00 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair10:30 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License11:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass1:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats1:30 pm
American Restoration
American Hero2:00 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave2:30 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up3:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Fold ‘Em4:00 pm

HSN
47.1
new Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
11:00 am
Sofft Footwear Premiere
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.