Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hot Springs National Park, AR 71902  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hot Springs National Park, AR 71902. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm

AETN1
2.1
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Men & Women of Distinction
12:30 pm
  movie   Lifeline: Pearl Harbor's Unknown Hero
1:00 pm
  movie   D-Day: Over Normandy
2:30 pm
D-Day at Pointe-Du-Hoc
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-26-20195:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 810:00 am
Make48
Episode 20510:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner5:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Best Paw Forward; Then Came Bob10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide5:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
Local, USA
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Neal Baer, MD – Designated Survivor10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Germany: The Hunt for Assad's Henchmen; Albania: Drug Trade in Mafia Hands; Ukraine: Babies on Demand2:30 pm
Global 3000
Iran: The Impact of US Sanctions; Peru: Exploiting Mineral Resources; China: Total Surveillance in Highschool3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Tony Gilroy3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?4:00 pm
Local, USA
5:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new    Meet the Press
9:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Pre-Race
10:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
Indianapolis 50011:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship
KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship3:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run, Continued9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be11:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor 
4:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Fort Apache
7:30 am
  movie   The Searchers
10:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
1:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers 
5:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Men & Women of Distinction
12:30 pm
  movie   Lifeline: Pearl Harbor's Unknown Hero
1:00 pm
  movie   D-Day: Over Normandy
2:30 pm
D-Day at Pointe-Du-Hoc
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-26-20195:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 810:00 am
Make48
Episode 20510:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner5:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Best Paw Forward; Then Came Bob10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide5:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
Local, USA
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Neal Baer, MD – Designated Survivor10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Germany: The Hunt for Assad's Henchmen; Albania: Drug Trade in Mafia Hands; Ukraine: Babies on Demand2:30 pm
Global 3000
Iran: The Impact of US Sanctions; Peru: Exploiting Mineral Resources; China: Total Surveillance in Highschool3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Tony Gilroy3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?4:00 pm
Local, USA
5:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
Talk Business & Politics With Roby Brock
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Pulaski Heights Methodist
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Vacation Creation
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   Formula One Racing: Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco Grand Prix2:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie    Yongary, Monster from the Deep
9:00 am
  movie   Reptilicus
11:00 am
  movie   The Beast of Hollow Mountain
1:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
3:00 pm
  movie   The Woods 
5:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
American Gladiators
1:00 pm
  movie   Quigley Down Under
2:00 pm
  movie   The Train 
4:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
12:00 pm
  movie   Being Evel
2:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
4:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Central Baptist Church
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  sports   Formula One Racing: Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco Grand Prix2:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Meet the Press
9:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Pre-Race
10:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
Indianapolis 50011:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship
KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship3:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
The Key of David
9:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Four Wave Intersection1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Death Picks Cotton1:30 pm
  movie   Short Term 12
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Frogger4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maid4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Kara-te5:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Men & Women of Distinction
12:30 pm
  movie   Lifeline: Pearl Harbor's Unknown Hero
1:00 pm
  movie   D-Day: Over Normandy
2:30 pm
D-Day at Pointe-Du-Hoc
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-26-20195:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 810:00 am
Make48
Episode 20510:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner5:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Best Paw Forward; Then Came Bob10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide5:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
Local, USA
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Neal Baer, MD – Designated Survivor10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Germany: The Hunt for Assad's Henchmen; Albania: Drug Trade in Mafia Hands; Ukraine: Babies on Demand2:30 pm
Global 3000
Iran: The Impact of US Sanctions; Peru: Exploiting Mineral Resources; China: Total Surveillance in Highschool3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Tony Gilroy3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?4:00 pm
Local, USA
5:30 pm

KTVED
10.1
Lone WA Baptist Church
9:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Pre-Race
10:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
Indianapolis 50011:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship
KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship3:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KTVEW
10.2
 Get on Board
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
12:00 pm
  movie   Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
2:00 pm
  sports   All Things Hunting - ATH
4:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
4:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 
Coca-Cola 6005:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run, Continued9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be11:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor 
4:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect11:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
11:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
1:30 pm
  movie   3 Days to Kill
3:30 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Face the Nation
05-26-20199:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Open House
10-13-201812:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   PGA Tour 2019: The Nicklaus Method
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Charles Schwab Challenge
Charles Schwab Challenge2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Three's Company
Moving On9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Moves In10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Runs Away10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Cheat11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Emergency11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Boy Loses Girl12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Viva Las Vegas12:30 pm
Head of the Class
On the Road Again1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction1:30 pm
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:00 pm
Family Ties
Just One Look2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mother's Day3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Hero Worship3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina Claus4:30 pm
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing5:00 pm
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker5:30 pm

JN
11.3
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 189:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1311:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1411:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 211:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 221:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 232:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 242:30 pm
I Survived...
Brent; Susan; Denise3:00 pm
I Survived...
Teri; Angela; Ed4:00 pm
I Survived...
Phillip; Tunnelers; Karen5:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
The Storm11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter5:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  sports    Copa Mundial Sub-20 de la FIFA Polonia 2019: Mexico vs. Japón
Mexico vs. Japón8:18 am
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-20 de la FIFA Polonia 2019: Senegal vs. Colombia
Senegal vs. Colombia10:48 am
  movie   Kung Fu Panda
1:00 pm
  movie   The Tuxedo
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   The 6th Day
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  new   Mantracker
Professional Tracker Terry Grant and His Aide Seek To Track and Capture Mark3:30 pm
  sports   Race Week
4:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
4:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 
Coca-Cola 6005:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect11:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
11:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
1:30 pm
  movie   3 Days to Kill
3:30 pm

CW HD
16.3
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Tomorrow's World
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Raw Travel
Going Solo: Return to Colombia (Bogota, Cartagena & Cali)12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
An American Anthem
2:00 pm
Gospel Music Presents
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-20-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-20-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm

KTVV
18.1
Double Trouble
9:30 am
My Place
10:00 am
My Place
10:30 am
Dancing Down Under
11:00 am
Dancing Down Under
11:30 am
Snake Boss
12:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
12:30 pm
  sports   World Championship Of Ping Pong
1:00 pm
  sports   Quest for the Cup: A Season with the London Knights
2:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
4:00 pm
  sports   Dubai Darts Masters
5:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie's Cat-Astrophe10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Magical Misery Tour10:30 am
Flipper
The Pearl Maker11:00 am
Flipper
The Missile Crisis12:00 pm
  movie   Akeelah and the Bee
1:00 pm
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof 
3:30 pm

THISTV
18.3
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Portrait of Gomez10:30 am
  movie   Of Mice and Men
11:00 am
  movie   The Man in the Moon
1:00 pm
  movie   Hoosiers
3:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown 
5:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
 Samsung Electronics
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping Clearance
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
11:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Clearance
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm

TCN
18.6
 Positively Country
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-20-20193:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell4:00 pm
Top 20 
5:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Un-Underground Movie11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Postman Cometh1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Seer Gilligan1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Love Me, Love My Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Living Doll2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forward March3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ship Ahoax3:30 pm
The Monkees
Captain Crocodile4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees a la Mode4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ex Plus Y; Graham and Kelly; Goldenagers5:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Un-Underground Movie11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Postman Cometh1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Seer Gilligan1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Love Me, Love My Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Living Doll2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forward March3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ship Ahoax3:30 pm
The Monkees
Captain Crocodile4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees a la Mode4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ex Plus Y; Graham and Kelly; Goldenagers5:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
 Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   El Cuatrero
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm

QVC
20.2
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10th Anniversary11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
5:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale 
5:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Bad, Black and Beautiful
11:00 am
  movie   Lying Lips
1:00 pm
  movie   The Joe Louis Story
3:00 pm
  movie   Miracle in Harlem 
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
The Overflowing Life With Bishop Johnson
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Bridge Church
5:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
The Overflowing Life With Bishop Johnson
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Bridge Church
5:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Creative Cooking
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Urban Report
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 pm
A Father's Heart
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
3:30 pm
Living to Be Well
4:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
  sports    Copa Mundial Sub-20 de la FIFA Polonia 2019: Mexico vs. Japón
Mexico vs. Japón8:18 am
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-20 de la FIFA Polonia 2019: Senegal vs. Colombia
Senegal vs. Colombia10:48 am
  movie   Kung Fu Panda
1:00 pm
  movie   The Tuxedo
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special
11:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
2:00 pm
Proform Fitness
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Home Solutions
5:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports    World of Sport Wrestling
190029:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
12:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Toronto Rush at New York Empire
Toronto Rush at New York Empire1:00 pm
  sports   College Baseball: Mountain West Championship 
Mountain West Championship3:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Tomorrow's World
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Raw Travel
Going Solo: Return to Colombia (Bogota, Cartagena & Cali)12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
An American Anthem
2:00 pm
Gospel Music Presents
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-20-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-20-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Whitetail Deer Hunting9:30 am
  sports   The James Brown Show
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
I'm Not That Guy12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Dowisetrepla12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Harassment1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Surrogate1:30 pm
  movie   Top Secret!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Going to Camp9:30 am
In the Cut
Don't Knock the Hustle10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Dance Battle10:30 am
Living Single
Great Expectations11:00 am
Living Single
Glass Ceiling11:30 am
34th Annual Stellar Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
2:00 pm

ION
42.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral5:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Un-Underground Movie11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Postman Cometh1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Seer Gilligan1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Love Me, Love My Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Living Doll2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forward March3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ship Ahoax3:30 pm
The Monkees
Captain Crocodile4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees a la Mode4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ex Plus Y; Graham and Kelly; Goldenagers5:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley10:30 am
Give
Give to Broadway and College Bound Kids11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Changing the Course11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell1:00 pm
The A-Team
Fire2:00 pm
The A-Team
Timber3:00 pm
The Nanny
Pinske Business4:00 pm
The Nanny
Stock Tip4:30 pm
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar5:00 pm
The Nanny
When You Pish upon a Star5:30 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
 Memorial Day Sales Event
9:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
10:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
11:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
12:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
3:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
4:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
5:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
9:00 am
First Assembly of God
11:00 am
Central Church of Christ
12:00 pm
In Search of the Lord's Way
12:30 pm
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Gospel Music
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral5:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   El Cuatrero
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com