Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hot Springs National Park, AR 71902  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Old Switcheroo10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
WoodSongs
Michael Johnathon and The Ohio Valley Symphony12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:30 am
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Eva Ross3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Discoveries6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear7:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Ciao Italia
Cave Into Cavatelli11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
German Heritage11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:30 am
Confucius Was A Foodie
2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack4:00 am
Food Over 50
4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Peaceful Woods5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening7:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows11:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
2:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am

AETN4
2.4
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue11:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love1:00 am
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
2:30 am
Harper Lee: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
4:30 am
On Story
Awkward Black Girl: A Conversation With Issa Rae5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm
St. Mark Baptist Church
12:02 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
12:32 am
Judge Judy
Man Bites Dog!; Drunken Leg Drop!; 18 Cop Calls in a Month?!1:02 am
Judge Judy
Pilfered Belongings?; Baby Daddy Drama!; Raging Party, Missing Laptop!1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-28-20203:30 am
Local Programming   new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
03-29-20207:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer11:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's a Jungle out There5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:30 am
Night Court
Party Girl7:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Bell of San Gabriel1:30 am
Local Programming Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
4:30 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
5:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
4.4
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ladies Club12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Cyrano de Bergerac12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Referees a Wrestling Match1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bob Hope1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
In This Corner, Jan Murray2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Nielsen Box2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Big Basketball Game3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Who's Been Sleeping in My...4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Life of the Party7:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Old Switcheroo10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
WoodSongs
Michael Johnathon and The Ohio Valley Symphony12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:30 am
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Eva Ross3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Discoveries6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear7:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Ciao Italia
Cave Into Cavatelli11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
German Heritage11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:30 am
Confucius Was A Foodie
2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack4:00 am
Food Over 50
4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Peaceful Woods5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening7:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows11:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
2:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am

AETN4
6.4
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue11:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love1:00 am
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
2:30 am
Harper Lee: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
4:30 am
On Story
Awkward Black Girl: A Conversation With Issa Rae5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily11:05 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Local Programming Maintain Your Health
1:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
TBA
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
2:30 am
Local Programming Modern Family
Mother's Day4:00 am
Modern Family
Good Cop Bad Dog4:30 am
Local Programming Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
11:00 pm
  movie   The Giant Gila Monster
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Undisputed
10:00 pm
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
12:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Local Programming Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Yard Wars
5:30 am
Local Programming At-Home Leg Massage
7:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King11:00 pm
RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
RightThisMinute
12:00 am
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-23-20206:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Saturday Night Live
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-28-20201:32 am
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down11:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-23-202012:30 am
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
1:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
 Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Old Switcheroo10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
WoodSongs
Michael Johnathon and The Ohio Valley Symphony12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:30 am
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Eva Ross3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Discoveries6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear7:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Ciao Italia
Cave Into Cavatelli11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
German Heritage11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:30 am
Confucius Was A Foodie
2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack4:00 am
Food Over 50
4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Peaceful Woods5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening7:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows11:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
2:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am

AETN4
9.4
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue11:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love1:00 am
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
2:30 am
Harper Lee: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
4:30 am
On Story
Awkward Black Girl: A Conversation With Issa Rae5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Saturday Night Live
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm
Mystery Hour
12:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Local Programming 1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   American Athlete
Gabby Reece; John Isner; Chris Staples5:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Marlen Esparza; Tyler Gunter5:30 am
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
03-29-20207:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm
  sports   All Things Hunting - ATH
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Your Dismissive Attitude Towards Boobs12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-28-20202:00 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags3:00 am
Hiring America
3:30 am
Local Programming Military Makeover
03-23-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Capitol View
6:00 am
This Week in LA Politics
6:30 am
Have A Bible Question
7:00 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer11:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's a Jungle out There5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:30 am
Night Court
Party Girl7:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy1:00 am
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce7:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    Access Hollywood
03-28-202010:35 pm
Elementary
Poison Pen11:35 pm
Local Programming World's Funniest Weather
1:05 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
1:35 am
TBA
2:05 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
2:34 am
Larry King Special Report
3:05 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:35 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-26-20194:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rocky7:00 am

KTHV2
11.2
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Komex: Selling Sarin5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Diablos: Two Wheel Traffickers5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Turmoil6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Intruder6:30 am
  new   Oj25 
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty7:00 am

JN
11.3
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
John Christie And 10 Rillington Place4:00 am
I Survived...
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie5:00 am
I Survived...
Verna; Theo; Debra6:00 am
I Survived... 
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa7:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Eating Dust12:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn1:00 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)3:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Turtles of Costa Rica5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Anuta - Hidden Paradise6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet 
Komodo Dragons7:00 am

CIRCLE
11.5
  movie    A Time to Sing
10:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
CMA Awards - Live!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Increíbles Resultados!
12:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
12:30 am
  movie   Las cautivas
1:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
black-ish
Daddy's Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 43 Peculiarity12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fish Guts Displacement12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Egg Salad Equivalency1:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-28-20202:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming Pilgrim's Progress
5:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
6:00 am
Give Me the Bible
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy1:00 am
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce7:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Madam Secretary
The Detour11:00 pm
  new   Extra
03-28-202012:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-20-20203:00 am
Local Programming Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie   Virginia's Run
11:00 pm
  movie   Foxfire Light
1:30 am
Flipper
Not Necessarily the Gospel3:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Dare; Oliver's Sandwich; Pig Will Won't7:00 am

THISTV
18.3
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Don't Open Till Doomsday3:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
4:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
7:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
5:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Positively Country 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Tanzanite Blowout
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
7:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
The Invaders
Genesis11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Lost Civilization12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Price of Doom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
On a Clear Night You Can See Earth2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Love on the Rocks5:00 am
ALF
True Colors5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl7:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Corazón que no sufra dolores, pase la vida sin amores12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La Fonda4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada 
7:00 am

QVC
20.2
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
4:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
7:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
 VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Local Programming Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
 VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Local Programming Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
7:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Increíbles Resultados!
12:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
12:30 am
  movie   Las cautivas
1:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

HSN
30.2
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
11:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
12:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
1:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
2:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
4:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
5:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
7:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Muhammed Ali, Manny Pacquaio, Sugar Ray Robinson11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Westmore Beauty
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am

KWMO-LD
34.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Madam Secretary
The Detour11:00 pm
  new   Extra
03-28-202012:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-20-20203:00 am
Local Programming Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am

KARZD
42.1
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 111:00 pm
Family Guy
The Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou12:00 am
Family Guy
Airport '0712:30 am
Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Topsy1:30 am
Entertainers
03-23-20202:00 am
Local Programming Heartland
5:00 am
Local Programming Good News Today
7:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    The Losers
10:00 pm
  movie   Derailed
12:00 am
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
2:00 am
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:00 am

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bad Blood12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Russian Love Poem1:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Invaders
Genesis11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Lost Civilization12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Price of Doom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
On a Clear Night You Can See Earth2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Love on the Rocks5:00 am
ALF
True Colors5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl7:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Shield11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Shield12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Color Jennifer Dead1:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Question of Innocence2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Disastro-nauts5:30 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
A Nose for News6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Rhythms of Aruba7:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Hill Street Blues
An Oy for an Oy11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fathers and Huns12:00 am
Police Story
Empty Weapon1:00 am
Police Story
Little Boy Lost2:00 am
Police Story
Vice: 24 Hours3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lady in Black5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Star of Fate5:30 am
Batman
True or False Face6:00 am
Batman
Holy Rat Race6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Key West7:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Strong Medicine
Blocked Lines11:00 pm
Profiler
Venom12:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives1:00 am
Family Law
Family Values2:00 am
Local Programming Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Money Trouble6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 237:00 am

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure11:00 pm
Video Classifieds
12:00 am
Video Classifieds
3:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
7:00 am

KLRA
58
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Corazón que no sufra dolores, pase la vida sin amores12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La Fonda4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada 
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71902! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.