Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hot Springs National Park, AR 71903  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hot Springs National Park, AR 71903. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

AETN1
2.1
 NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet & Ankle Strength and Mobility5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!7:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds11:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 45:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!7:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension7:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 28:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?10:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 411:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream10:00 am
Caillou
Imagine!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:30 am

AETN4
2.4
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1205:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City9:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new    KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley11:00 am

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Ladybugs
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind7:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frozen Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick8:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun9:00 am
Night Court
Mental Giant9:30 am
Spin City
Look Who's Not Talking10:00 am
Spin City
These Shoes Were Made for Cheatin'10:30 am
Spin City
Rebel Without a Chair11:00 am
Spin City
An American Deputy Mayor in Paris11:30 am

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dull Knife Strikes for Freedom7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Wicked Widow8:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold9:00 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows10:00 am
Death Valley Days
White Healer11:00 am
Death Valley Days
11:30 am

AETN1
6.1
 NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet & Ankle Strength and Mobility5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!7:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds11:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 45:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!7:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension7:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 28:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?10:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 411:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream10:00 am
Caillou
Imagine!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:30 am

AETN4
6.4
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1205:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City9:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
  new   The View
Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell, Michael Bivins and Ronnie DeVoe10:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
All-Star Games: Day 311:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am

COMET
7.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Airfryer Oven
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Making Mr. Right
9:00 am
  movie   Buried Alive 
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Airfryer Oven
5:30 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Tiger in the Streets11:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
7:30 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth8:00 am
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   Thunderdome 
10:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley9:00 am
  new   The View
Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell, Michael Bivins and Ronnie DeVoe10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Region 8 Business Today
11:30 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-201910:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Held Captive, Drugged, and Abused By My Own Father11:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Deliver Us From Evil6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #47:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Not a Bad Parent8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Offender: I'm Innocent Now and I Was Innocent Then9:00 am
  new   Maury
I Have a Secret...I Just Gave Birth to Your Husband's Baby!10:00 am
Maury
The Sex Videos You Found Are Old...I'm Not Cheating!11:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet & Ankle Strength and Mobility5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!7:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds11:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 45:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!7:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension7:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 28:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?10:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 411:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream10:00 am
Caillou
Imagine!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:30 am

AETN4
9.4
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1205:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City9:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-201910:00 am
Family Feud
11-06-201711:00 am
Family Feud
11-10-201711:30 am

KTVEW
10.2
 Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v. Williamson8:30 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 am
  new   The Real
Stephen "tWitch" Boss; Game Over Hangover; The "L" Train10:00 am
Hot Bench
Dueling Catfight Videos!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Traumatized Burn Victim Tortured by Domestic Abuser?!; Broken Back Meets Annoying Wife?!11:30 am

KTVE
10.3
  movie    Ladybugs
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind7:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frozen Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick8:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun9:00 am
Night Court
Mental Giant9:30 am
Spin City
Look Who's Not Talking10:00 am
Spin City
These Shoes Were Made for Cheatin'10:30 am
Spin City
Rebel Without a Chair11:00 am
Spin City
An American Deputy Mayor in Paris11:30 am

KTVE
10.4
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine9:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games10:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall10:30 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why11:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-22-20197:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-22-201911:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Three's Company
The Love Barge4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby9:30 am
Hazel
Three Little Cubs10:00 am
Hazel
Bringing Out the Johnsons10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Waiting for Bolero11:30 am

JN
11.3
 They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette4:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu5:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rainy Day Woman7:30 am
Forensic Factor
The Yosemite Park Murders8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
House Hermit10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow11:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop4:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws5:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 36:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gasoline8:00 am
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass10:00 am
Dogfights
Thunderbolt11:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Oscars are This Sunday; Joy Behar is at the Kitchen Table Sharing Her Favorite Memories from 20 Years on 'The View!9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dr. Drew; Ben Lyons with Oscar Predictions; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Jenny Mollen Biggs and AJ Gibson10:00 am
  new   The Real
Stephen "tWitch" Boss; Game Over Hangover; The "L" Train11:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine9:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games10:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall10:30 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why11:00 am

KTVV
18.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 am
Natural Born Dealers
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Squad
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Squad
10:30 am
The Yorkshire Vet
11:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Play's the Thing6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Wedding Day Woe; A Perfect Fit7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Young Vikings; Sneef Saves the Queen; Hilda the Director7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter8:30 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
9:00 am
  movie   The Earthling 
11:00 am

THISTV
18.3
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie4:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming8:00 am
The Saint
A Double in Diamonds9:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists10:00 am
  movie   Patty Hearst 
11:00 am

QVC2
18.4
 Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Practical Presents
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Practical Presents
8:00 am
Electronic Gifts
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
On the Rise
Ray Johnston Band10:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
Episode 10911:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Latent Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
FMurder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law11:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Latent Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
FMurder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law11:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am

QVC
20.2
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance
10:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
11:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
7:00 am
The Daily Buzz
8:00 am
The Daily Buzz
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am

VTN
25.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
4:30 am
Making It Work
5:00 am
Dollars $ Sense
5:30 am
A Father's Heart
6:00 am
Working on the Dream
6:30 am
Kickin the Habit
7:00 am
Battles of Faith
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
Pure Choices
8:30 am
Breath of Life
9:00 am
Free Indeed
9:30 am
Chew's Challenge
10:00 am
Urban Report
10:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:00 am
The New Journey
11:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am

HSN
30.2
 Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Focus on Beauty
6:00 am
Lawn & Garden
7:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
8:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
9:00 am
Lawn & Garden
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am

STAD
30.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190387:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190387:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190388:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190399:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903910:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903911:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
11:00 am
Reflections
11:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
11:00 am
Reflections
11:30 am

CW HD
38.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Baker v. Cradle5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-22-20198:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn8:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Caterer Catastrophe; Baby Shower Plans9:30 am
Hot Bench
Dueling Catfight Videos!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Traumatized Burn Victim Tortured by Domestic Abuser?!; Broken Back Meets Annoying Wife?!10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v. Williamson11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Daniels/Porter v. Johnson11:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
5:30 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
7:00 am
Unique Furniture
7:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-22-20198:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-22-20198:30 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Cat Cora; Bryan Hopkins; Nicole Ruffino; Ben Carey; Elvis Monroe10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
 The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson5:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt7:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars10:30 am
Living Single
A Raze in Harlem11:00 am
  movie   Pride 
11:30 am

ION
42.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Animal Addresses7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Buffalo Still Roam7:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America8:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures8:30 am
Zoo Clues
9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Asia9:30 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Monster in the Box10:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fallen Idols11:00 am

MeTV
49.1
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Latent Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
FMurder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law11:00 am

COZI
49.2
 IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident8:00 am
Columbo
Identity Crisis9:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder11:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am

KMYA
49.4
 Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
4:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
5:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
6:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
7:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
8:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
9:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
10:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
11:00 am

KTSS
50
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Breakfast Club
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
NUMB3RS
Obsession9:00 am
Prescott Church of Christ
9:30 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Monster in the Box10:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fallen Idols11:00 am

KLRA
58
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com