Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Amity, AR 71921  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:30 pm
The Songwriters
Mark D. Sanders12:30 am
The Songwriters
Aaron Barker1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge1:30 am
Bucknell Candlelight Christmas
2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
The Carmonas3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Malpass Brothers4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Maya and Miguel, Come on Down!5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride 'em CowBear5:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo6:00 am
Caillou
Doing It Together!6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am

AETN2
2.2
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191511:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19151:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am

AETN4
2.4
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
4:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20206:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 27:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby10:29 pm
St. Mark Baptist Church
12:02 am
LifeLock Protection
12:32 am
Judge Judy
1:02 am
Judge Judy
1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Unique Furniture
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Stars in My Crown
11:00 pm
  movie   Station West
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain5:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
6:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:30 pm
The Songwriters
Mark D. Sanders12:30 am
The Songwriters
Aaron Barker1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge1:30 am
Bucknell Candlelight Christmas
2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
The Carmonas3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Malpass Brothers4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Maya and Miguel, Come on Down!5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride 'em CowBear5:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo6:00 am
Caillou
Doing It Together!6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am

AETN2
6.2
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191511:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19151:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am

AETN4
6.4
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
4:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20206:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 27:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant11:05 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 112:35 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Modern Family
Baby on Board4:00 am
Modern Family
Suddenly, Last Summer4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
11:00 pm
  movie   Black Sabbath
1:00 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie   Hell's Angels '69
11:00 pm
  movie   The Deadly Companions
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
Best of the Week
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms11:00 pm
RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
RightThisMinute
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
Paid Program
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:32 am
Paid Program
4:02 am
Paid Program
4:32 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
black-ish
Elephant in the Room11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:30 pm
The Songwriters
Mark D. Sanders12:30 am
The Songwriters
Aaron Barker1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge1:30 am
Bucknell Candlelight Christmas
2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
The Carmonas3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
The Malpass Brothers4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Maya and Miguel, Come on Down!5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride 'em CowBear5:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo6:00 am
Caillou
Doing It Together!6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am

AETN2
9.2
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191511:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19151:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am

AETN4
9.4
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
4:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20206:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 27:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby10:29 pm
The Mystery Hour
12:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20191:00 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
Donovan McNabb; Billy Allen; Mia St. John5:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown5:30 am
  new   On the Money
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
 Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:30 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:30 pm
  sports   All Things Hunting - ATH
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
The Crazy Bitch Gazette1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device3:30 am
Hiring America
4:00 am
Military Makeover
As The Renovation Continues With The J Dog Team at The Moyers Home, Rachel Visits5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Capitol View
6:00 am
This Week in LA Politics
6:30 am
Have A Bible Question
7:00 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?7:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Access Hollywood
11:05 pm
Elementary
The Red Team12:05 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Sore Joints?
3:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   On the Money
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Buster7:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Is This Trip Necessary?11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Bare Facts12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Day the War Stood Still1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium2:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man Next Door3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Writes a Song5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest6:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost7:00 am

JN
11.3
World's Most Evil Killers
Roy Whiting11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Cannibal Of Rotenburg4:00 am
I Survived!
Amber, Khalil and Elishah5:00 am
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian6:00 am
I Survived... 
Gracia; Michelle; Richard7:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers 
7:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
1:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
black-ish
The Johnson Show12:00 am
black-ish
Elephant in the Room12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Panty Piñata Polarization1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Lizard-Spock Expansion1:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The White Asparagus Triangulation2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Vartabedian Conundrum2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pilgrim's Progress
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pets.TV
6:00 am
Give Me the Bible
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?7:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Madam Secretary
Proxy War11:00 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Novel T's
5:30 am
Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
The Strip
11:00 pm
The Strip
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   PGA Europro Tour Golf 
6:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
  movie   Napoleon
11:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Speaks3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Triple A Deliveries; Stanley's Amazing Photo; Lost in the Swamp6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh7:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Uptown Girls
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Birds and the Bees Bit3:30 am
The Outer Limits
Moonstone4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Family Reunion7:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Cyber Week Spectacular
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Today's Top Tech
11:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
12:00 am
Today's Top Tech
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Today's Top Tech
5:00 am
Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Positively Country 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
7:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
The Invaders
The Ransom11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds4:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
The Invaders
The Ransom11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds4:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...11:00 pm
  new   Más noche
12:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am

QVC
20.2
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Cyber Week Spectacular
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
6:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

VTN
25.1
 VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Steve McCuin
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith Ministries w. Dr. Fred Price
2:00 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
 VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Steve McCuin
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith Ministries w. Dr. Fred Price
2:00 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready 
7:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
7:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
1:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

HSN
30.2
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories 
7:00 am

STAD
30.3
  new    EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3112:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 243:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
7:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
11:30 pm
Billy Lambert
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
11:30 pm
Billy Lambert
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Madam Secretary
Proxy War11:00 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Novel T's
5:30 am
Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am

KARZD
42.1
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers11:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College12:00 am
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene1:30 am
Entertainers
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20193:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Heartland
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Good News Today
7:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
10:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup5:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home6:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town6:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:00 am

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Invaders
The Ransom11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds4:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Office
Product Recall11:00 pm
The Office
Women's Appreciation11:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues1:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun7:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Other Side of Oneness12:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Dangerous Games3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hunter and the Hunted4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Deadly Rock5:30 am
Batman
Come Back Shame6:00 am
Batman
It's How You Play the Game6:30 am
Travel Thru History
St. Pete7:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
House of Cards12:00 am
The Division
Radioactive Spiders1:00 am
Family Law
Security2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Mind Games3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Uncertainty Principle4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 197:00 am

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination11:00 pm
Video Classifieds
12:00 am
Video Classifieds
3:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
7:00 am

KLRA
58
Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...11:00 pm
  new   Más noche
12:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71921! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.