Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Antoine, AR 71922  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Antoine, AR 71922. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

AETN1
2.1
 Perry Como Classics - Till The End of Time
4:30 pm
Welk Stars: Through the Years
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Quincy Jones Presents Shelea
11:30 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour - Live in Australia 1989 
1:00 am

AETN2
2.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
St. Mark Baptist Church
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Judge Judy
1:02 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Perry Como Classics - Till The End of Time
4:30 pm
Welk Stars: Through the Years
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Quincy Jones Presents Shelea
11:30 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour - Live in Australia 1989 
1:00 am

AETN2
6.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners10:35 pm
Modern Family
iSpy11:05 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:35 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:30 am
Watch TV For FREE!
1:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
4:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
Puppy Love
6:30 pm
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
8:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
9:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break - Day 36:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  sports   Cardinals Insider with Ozzie Smith
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20186:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
King of the Hill
Talking Shop5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day6:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy9:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street10:30 pm
Jerry Springer
11:00 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
 Perry Como Classics - Till The End of Time
4:30 pm
Welk Stars: Through the Years
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Quincy Jones Presents Shelea
11:30 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour - Live in Australia 1989 
1:00 am

AETN2
9.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool12:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 11:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
  sports    Xterra World Championship: From Maui
5:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
6:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm
Arkansas Wildlife
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner1:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
Access
03-23-201910:35 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:35 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer9:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff10:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death10:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz1:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table7:30 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Guts and Glory8:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Top of the World9:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup10:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane11:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear12:00 am
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust1:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
6:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo 
1:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
 Airfryer Oven
5:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
Blackish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?11:00 pm
Blackish
Jack of All Trades11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Hawking Excitation12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Stag Convergence1:00 am
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

CW HD
16.3
 Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead5:00 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat6:00 pm
Castle
Resurrection7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait9:00 pm
Major Crimes
All In10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race12:00 am
Extra
03-23-20191:00 am

KTVV
18.1
  sports   Supercar Showdown
5:30 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
6:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
6:30 pm
Don't Tell the Bride
7:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
The Strip
11:00 pm
The Strip
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead7:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke8:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
9:00 pm
  movie   Exodus 
11:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Eagle's Wing
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots7:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC2
18.4
 Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
7:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer
1:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox 
3:30 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
10:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
The Jet Set
5:30 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
6:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
12:00 am
The Jet Set
12:30 am
Soul Jams
1:00 am

VTN
25.1
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Second chance Ranch
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Carroll Roberson
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Second chance Ranch
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Carroll Roberson
1:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:00 pm
A Father's Heart
7:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
8:00 pm
Pure Choices
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Living to Be Well
10:00 pm
Perfecting Me
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
5:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas 
1:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
6:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo 
1:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga10:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers12:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Focus on Israel
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Focus on Israel
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
 Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead5:00 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat6:00 pm
Castle
Resurrection7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait9:00 pm
Major Crimes
All In10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race12:00 am
Extra
03-23-20191:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
5:30 pm
RightThisMinute
03-23-20196:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-23-20196:30 pm
Larry's Country Diner
7:00 pm
Branson Country USA
8:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 19:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 111:00 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife12:00 am
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise1:00 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

ION
42.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

COZI
49.2
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am

KMYA
49.4
 Jade Smackdown
5:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
6:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
7:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
8:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
9:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 am
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
1:00 am

KTSS
50
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Video Classifieds 
12:00 am

KLRA
58
  new    Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
10:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com