Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Donaldson, AR 71941  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Donaldson, AR 71941. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

AETN1
2.1
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy8:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
A Good Drop9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King12:00 am
WoodSongs
United by Music North America Band1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge2:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am

AETN4
2.4
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
2:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
St. Mark Baptist Church
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Judge Judy
1:02 am
Judge Judy
1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
1:00 am

AETN1
6.1
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy8:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
A Good Drop9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King12:00 am
WoodSongs
United by Music North America Band1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge2:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am

AETN4
6.4
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
2:00 am

KATVH
7.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:35 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief 
2:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina 
1:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
The Avengers
The Little Wonders7:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima8:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
12:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Preggoland 
2:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
RightThisMinute
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20191:32 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner10:30 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:00 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

AETN1
9.1
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy8:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
A Good Drop9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King12:00 am
WoodSongs
United by Music North America Band1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge2:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am

AETN4
9.4
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
2:00 am

KTVED
10.1
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte12:02 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 11:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am

KTVEW
10.2
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm
Arkansas Wildlife
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check1:30 am
Access 
02-16-20192:00 am

KTVE
10.3
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
Access
02-16-201910:35 pm
Elementary
Absconded11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am

JN
11.3
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV7:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Impaled
1:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle2:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  movie    Despicable me 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Babel
7:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   La Cama
1:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox Late Night
10:00 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight11:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation1:30 am
TMZ 
02-16-20192:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am

KTVV
18.1
Don't Tell the Bride
7:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
The Strip
11:00 pm
The Strip
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Heartland
Do or Die7:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
11:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling 
1:00 am

THISTV
18.3
The Saint
The Smart Detective7:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites8:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die9:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds10:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
11:00 pm
  movie   Fatal Memories 
1:00 am

QVC2
18.4
 Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
1:00 am
Hoover Cleaning 
2:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox 
3:30 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants 
The Creed2:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants 
The Creed2:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo 
2:00 am

QVC
20.2
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
2:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
Soul Jams
12:00 am
Soul Jams
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

VTN
25.1
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Carroll Roberson
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith 
2:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Carroll Roberson
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith 
2:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
The 24 Elders
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence 
2:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
The New Journey
7:30 pm
Making It Work
8:00 pm
Higher Ground
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
10:00 pm
Issues and Answers
10:30 pm
Magnify Him
11:00 pm
The New Journey
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Special Feature
12:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith 
2:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas 
2:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  movie    Despicable me 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Babel
7:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   La Cama
1:00 am

HSN
30.2
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
1:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
2:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190032:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
 Clancy Once Again
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
2:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
 Clancy Once Again
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
2:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Castle
Child's Play7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:00 pm
Extra
02-16-201912:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe 
2:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Larry's Country Diner
7:00 pm
Branson Country USA
8:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 19:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 111:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure12:00 am
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch1:30 am
  new   Entertainers 
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart2:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants 
The Creed2:00 am

COZI
49.2
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
The Dividing Wall2:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music 
2:00 am

KMYA
49.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry 
2:00 am

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Video Classifieds 
12:00 am

KLRA
58
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo 
2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.