Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grannis, AR 71944  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos9:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Gators/ Parker Pioneer Homestead/ Indian Rock Cave/ Low Gap Cafe9:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City10:00 am
SciGirls
Going Green!10:30 am
  movie   Champion Trees
11:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Cadron Settlement Park/ Sweet Surrender Crystal Mine/ Monte Ne/ Grassy Lake5:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1041:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York5:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
9:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound10:00 am
Nature
Snowbound: Animals of Winter11:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius12:00 pm
American Experience
Influenza 19181:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl2:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
Parents Giving up Custody for Financial Aid!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Backstage Pass3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring3:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression4:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown9:00 am
Laramie
The Confederate Express10:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Sue Ann1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hasty Gun4:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Reprisal 
5:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Endearing Young Charms10:00 am
Hazel
A Car Named Chrysanthemum10:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money11:00 am
That Girl
Soot Yourself11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold1:00 pm
Bewitched
The House That Uncle Arthur Built1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Into the Frying Pan2:00 pm
Local Programming Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Smoke3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary5:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos9:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Gators/ Parker Pioneer Homestead/ Indian Rock Cave/ Low Gap Cafe9:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City10:00 am
SciGirls
Going Green!10:30 am
  movie   Champion Trees
11:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Cadron Settlement Park/ Sweet Surrender Crystal Mine/ Monte Ne/ Grassy Lake5:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1041:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York5:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
9:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound10:00 am
Nature
Snowbound: Animals of Winter11:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius12:00 pm
American Experience
Influenza 19181:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl2:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Modern Family
Phil's Sexy, Sexy House11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie   The Rift
9:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Birthright2:00 pm
Sliders
Prince of Wails3:00 pm
Sliders
Summer of Love4:00 pm
Quantum Leap 
How the Tess Was Won5:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Magnum, P.I.
Never Again, Never Again9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Missing in Action11:00 am
Knight Rider
Not a Drop to Drink12:00 pm
Knight Rider
No Big Thing1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Trust Doesn't Rust2:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante3:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs 
A Simple Operation5:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
  movie    TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-19-202011:00 am
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-13-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!10:00 am
Maury
Family Secrets...Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2524:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2504:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer5:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos9:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Gators/ Parker Pioneer Homestead/ Indian Rock Cave/ Low Gap Cafe9:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City10:00 am
SciGirls
Going Green!10:30 am
  movie   Champion Trees
11:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Cadron Settlement Park/ Sweet Surrender Crystal Mine/ Monte Ne/ Grassy Lake5:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1041:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York5:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
9:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound10:00 am
Nature
Snowbound: Animals of Winter11:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius12:00 pm
American Experience
Influenza 19181:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl2:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-19-202011:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?2:00 pm
The Doctors
Parents Giving up Custody for Financial Aid!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
The Mel Robbins Show
Cyberbullying is Ruining My Life!9:00 am
The Real
Finesse Mitchell10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
1:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20173:00 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20193:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency4:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam12:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success1:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her2:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Backstage Pass3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring3:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression4:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows5:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm

KTHV2
11.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Game2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood5:00 pm

JN
11.3
New Detectives
Camera Clues9:00 am
  new   Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Killer Night in Brooklyn3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Deadly Parlay4:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
Murder at the Roadhouse5:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars9:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite9:30 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips10:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints10:30 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Environmental Tech12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Venice Gates1:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Concrete Canoe Challenge2:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
USS Scrapyard Submarine3:00 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Swamp Loggers 
Nowhere To Go5:00 pm

CIRCLE
11.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Trisha Yearwood10:00 am
F Troop
A Gift From the Chief11:00 am
F Troop
Honest Injun11:30 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Dailey and Vincent Show1:30 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter2:00 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob's Texas3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    TBA
6:00 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Irv Gotti10:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-19-202011:00 am
The Real
Finesse Mitchell12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Cyberbullying is Ruining My Life!1:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20175:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows5:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine11:30 am
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I'm Pregnant12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    Angel Dog
8:30 am
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
10:30 am
  movie   Kart Racer
12:30 pm
Green Acres
Who's Lisa?2:30 pm
Green Acres
Music to Milk By3:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland 
Endings and Beginnings5:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie   Street Smart
9:00 am
  movie   Soul Plane
11:00 am
  movie   Overboard
1:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
9:00 am
Love Your Home
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Love Your Home
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
2:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel - All Free Standard S&H
11:00 am
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance 
5:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
On the Rise
Aubrey Wallet11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Matlock
The Ex9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here's Snow in Your Eyes5:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Una nueva familia10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Como dice el dicho
No quieras correr antes de saber caminar12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm

QVC
20.2
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
9:00 am
Love Your Home
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Love Your Home
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
2:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
3:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights 
5:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
12:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza 
5:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
  new    TBA
6:00 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 am
  new   Tech Talk
10:00 am
The Beauty Spy
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
  new   Tech Talk 
5:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports    Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Curacao10:00 am
  new   Strongman Champions League
Mexico11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA 164: Shamrock FC 323
Shamrock FC 3232:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Arena Wars - Oregon Part 1
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 13:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
4:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
5:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

KWMO-LD
34.1
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine11:30 am
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I'm Pregnant12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Dateline
A Texas Twist9:00 am
The Doctors
Parents Giving up Custody for Financial Aid!10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nannies12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Burning1:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat3:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed5:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Expert10:00 am
Law & Order
Castoff11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The Getaway1:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
1:30 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
3:30 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power11:00 am
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang4:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Unsung Heroes5:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Matlock
The Ex9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here's Snow in Your Eyes5:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pal-Mir Escort10:00 am
Local Programming Emergency
Brushfire12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Alone1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Close Encounters of the Heavenly Kind2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Blanche3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
May I Have This Dance4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
Hello and Goodbye5:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies9:00 am
JAG
A Tangled Webb Part 310:00 am
  new   JAG
A Tangled Web11:00 am
JAG
Shifting Sands12:00 pm
JAG
Secret Agent Man1:00 pm
JAG
The One That Got Away2:00 pm
JAG
Touchdown3:00 pm
JAG
Back In the Saddle4:00 pm
JAG 
Close Quarters5:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Unforgettable
About Face9:00 am
Medium
Aftertaste10:00 am
Medium
Burn Baby Burn, Pt. 111:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Isolation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Cold Case
Revenge2:00 pm
Cold Case
Schadenfreude3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lost and Found4:00 pm
The Closer 
Under Control5:00 pm

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power11:00 am
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
12:00 pm
First Assembly of God
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang4:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Unsung Heroes5:00 pm

KLRA
58
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Una nueva familia10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Como dice el dicho
No quieras correr antes de saber caminar12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71944! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.