Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grannis, AR 71944  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Grannis, AR 71944. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am

AETN1
2.1
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter12:00 am
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas1:00 am
Step Into: Miss Laura's
1:30 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D.
2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet & Ankle Strength and Mobility5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am

AETN2
2.2
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout1:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 45:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze6:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 NOVA
The Next Pompeii11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1205:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down2:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Marauders
10:00 pm
  movie   Cave of Outlaws
12:00 am
  movie   Fort Dobbs
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense6:30 am

AETN1
6.1
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter12:00 am
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas1:00 am
Step Into: Miss Laura's
1:30 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D.
2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet & Ankle Strength and Mobility5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am

AETN2
6.2
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout1:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 45:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze6:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 NOVA
The Next Pompeii11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1205:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
  new   Nightline
02-22-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Modern Family
Do It Yourself1:05 am
Modern Family
Heavy Is the Head1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am

COMET
7.2
 The Outer Limits
Afterlife11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Deprogrammers12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Paradise1:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Winter's Edge
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Airfryer Oven
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Raw Deal
9:30 pm
  movie   Attack
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Airfryer Oven
5:30 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Plant This Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Nightline
02-22-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Tummy Tuck
12:30 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Me Time With Frangela
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
The King of Queens
Block Buster11:30 pm
King of the Hill
Reborn to Be Wild12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
  new   Top 30
02-21-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Cook with Emeril!
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Deliver Us From Evil6:00 am

AETN1
9.1
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter12:00 am
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas1:00 am
Step Into: Miss Laura's
1:30 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D.
2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet & Ankle Strength and Mobility5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am

AETN2
9.2
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout1:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 45:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze6:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 NOVA
The Next Pompeii11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1205:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-20193:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Captain Terry's Spray-On Hair12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences1:00 am
Mom
Ocular Fluid and Fighting Robots1:30 am
Mike & Molly
First Kiss2:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks2:30 am
TMZ
02-20-20193:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am

KTVE
10.3
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down2:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am

KTVE
10.4
 Cold Squad
Death by Intent11:00 pm
Scandal
Get Out of Jail, Free12:00 am
Scandal
Even the Devil Deserves a Second Chance1:00 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd11:37 pm
Access
02-21-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting11:30 pm
Becker
Truth and Consequences12:00 am
Wings
Hooker, Line and Sinker12:30 am
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy1:00 am
Family Ties
Just One Look1:30 am
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Loan Shark4:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:30 am

JN
11.3
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Slippery11:30 pm
Most Evil
Attention Seekers12:00 am
Most Evil
Manipulators1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette4:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu5:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil6:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 American Loggers
Hell on the Road11:00 pm
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Final Push1:00 am
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20002:00 am
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender2:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit3:00 am
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop4:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws5:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 36:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
 Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
1:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
1:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
2:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:30 am
Inside Edition
02-21-20191:00 am
TMZ
02-22-20191:30 am
Pawn Stars
What Happens in Vegas2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Cold Squad
Death by Intent11:00 pm
Scandal
Get Out of Jail, Free12:00 am
Scandal
Even the Devil Deserves a Second Chance1:00 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 am

KTVV
18.1
 Crimes
11:00 pm
Avventura
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
6:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
 Flipper
La Sirene Maya11:00 pm
Flipper
Mermaid Island12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Play's the Thing6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt6:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Blame It on Rio
11:00 pm
  movie   Sweet Lies
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cobalt Bomb3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Marble Slab4:00 am
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie4:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole5:30 am

QVC2
18.4
 Practical Presents
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Practical Presents
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Practical Presents
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues1:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

KMYA-CA
20
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues1:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  sports    Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
  sports   Glory Rewind
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Amazing Abs
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am

VTN
25.1
Ministering the Word
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
1:00 am
Bottom Line
1:30 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Ministering the Word
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
1:00 am
Bottom Line
1:30 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
 The Great Cosmic Controversy
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Abundant Living
1:30 am
Chew's Challenge
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
2:30 am
Free Indeed
3:00 am
Urban Report
3:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
The New Journey
4:30 am
Making It Work
5:00 am
Dollars $ Sense
5:30 am
A Father's Heart
6:00 am
Working on the Dream
6:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

TELMUN
30.1
 Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
1:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
1:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
2:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Lawn & Garden
11:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
1:00 am
Lawn & Garden
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Focus on Beauty
6:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903811:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903812:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190381:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190381:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190382:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190383:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190383:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am

BUZZR
30.4
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
The Funeral of Billy Graham
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
The Funeral of Billy Graham
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

CW HD
38.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16211:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-21-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Baker v. Cradle5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Family Guy
The Son Also Draws11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
King of the Hill
Reborn to Be Wild12:30 am
American Dad!
Bar Mitzvah Hustle1:00 am
American Dad!
Buck, Wild1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Another Bad Thanksgiving2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Enter the Dragons3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
5:30 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Catwoman
11:00 pm
  movie   Body Count
1:00 am
Scandal
Truth or Consequences3:00 am
The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson5:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?6:30 am

ION
42.3
 Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am

MeTV
49.1
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues1:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

COZI
49.2
The Nanny
Material Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper12:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City1:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken1:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father2:00 am
Will & Grace
Speechless2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is the Best One3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Happy Birthday and Too Many More3:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie6:30 am

KMYA3
49.3
FWC Music
11:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am

KMYA
49.4
 Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
12:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
1:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 - Genuine Gemstones Under $10
2:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 - Sterling Silver Under $10
3:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
4:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
5:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
6:00 am

KTSS
50
 Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Breakfast Club
6:30 am

KLRA
58
  sports    Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com