Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hot Springs National Park, AR 71951  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hygge Feet7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
More Quilting8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 18:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mystic Mountains9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 49:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am

AETN3
2.3
 Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 112:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-17-20201:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20203:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
ASTA FX
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-18-20206:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited8:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps9:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance9:30 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Rage at Dawn
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan 
9:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hygge Feet7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
More Quilting8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 18:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mystic Mountains9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 49:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am

AETN3
6.3
 Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 112:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda1:35 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:05 am
Maintain Your Health
2:35 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
3:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy3:35 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed5:30 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!6:00 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Saturday Daybreak
8:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie   The Atomic Brain
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods 
9:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
 La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
 Dust
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
Detroit Muscle
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:37 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
01-13-20208:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online9:30 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-17-20201:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-18-20206:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited8:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps9:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance9:30 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am

AETN1
9.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hygge Feet7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
More Quilting8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 18:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mystic Mountains9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 49:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am

AETN3
9.3
 Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 112:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-17-20201:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea5:30 am
  new   Today
01-18-20206:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Jambella Animal Rescue Center8:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Need for Speed8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am

KTVEW
10.2
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Is Jealous2:00 am
Forensic Files
Horse Play2:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-16-20203:00 am
The Game
The Commitments3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
5:00 am
  sports   Inside LSU Football
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
LifeLock Protection
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am

KTVE
10.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Access Hollywood
01-17-20201:40 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
2:35 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Open House
01-18-20205:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wake Up Central Saturday
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20208:00 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Head of the Class
The Way We Weren't1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Big Fix-Up2:00 am
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case4:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four5:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am

JN
11.3
 Intervention
Laurie and Jessie1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist2:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence3:00 am
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 54:00 am
I Survived...
Brent and Hanna; Miranda and Karen5:00 am
I Survived...
Kristen; Kimball; Thadius6:00 am
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Nowhere To Go2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds3:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn4:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Mods; Soaring5:00 am
The Aviators
F4U Corsair; Aerobatics5:30 am
The Aviators
Goodyear Blimp6:00 am
The Aviators
Best of The Aviators6:30 am
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School7:00 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:30 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism8:00 am
The Aviators
WWII Advancements in Aviation; Pearl Harbor: Tora Tora Tora8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Eddie, Velino, Sir Lancelot9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Vera, Joe Cowboy, and Thirty9:30 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Increíbles Resultados!
1:30 am
  movie   Verano Ardiente
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
01-17-20202:00 am
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice3:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
4:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20204:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am

CW HD
16.3
25 Words or Less
09-20-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
01-17-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1003:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Novel T's
5:30 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20206:00 am
More Than the Music
Stacy Newman and the crew head to LaGrange6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Flipper
1:30 am
Mister Ed
2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am

THISTV
18.3
Cagney & Lacey
The Informant1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Matinee2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
  new   Swap TV
9:30 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 The Szish List
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
3:00 am
At Home With Dan
5:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
Video Jukebox
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings7:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings8:30 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:30 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am

QVC
20.2
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am

VTN
25.1
 VTN Partner Special
12:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
VTN Partner Special
2:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
VTN Partner Special
4:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
VTN Partner Special 
9:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
 VTN Partner Special
12:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
VTN Partner Special
2:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
VTN Partner Special
4:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
VTN Partner Special 
9:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Issues and Answers
2:00 am
A Father's Heart
2:30 am
Pathway of Hope
3:00 am
Missing Peace
3:30 am
3ABN Today
4:00 am
For Guys Only
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Perfecting Me
9:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos 
9:30 am

TELMUN
30.1
Increíbles Resultados!
1:30 am
  movie   Verano Ardiente
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am

HSN
30.2
 Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Hope Generation
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Hope Generation
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am

CW HD
38.1
25 Words or Less
09-20-20191:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
01-17-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1003:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Novel T's
5:30 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20206:00 am
More Than the Music
Stacy Newman and the crew head to LaGrange6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Impractical Jokers
Rubbed the Wrong Way1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth8:30 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness9:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest9:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Drop Zone
12:00 am
Without a Trace
No Mas2:00 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am

ION
42.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gone1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane2:30 am
The Office
Secretary's Day3:00 am
The Office
Body Language3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 NYPD Blue
Arrested Development1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am

KTSS
50
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gone1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Video Classifieds
5:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Consumer Advantage
8:00 am
Video Classifieds
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am

KLRA
58
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71951! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.