Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Newhope, AR 71959  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native 
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-201911:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors 
2:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Visitor11:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
2:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native 
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
The Storm11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!2:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-201911:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20182:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury 
2:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm
Growing Native 
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  new    NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-201911:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray 
2:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   The Real
11-18-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201912:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-18-20191:00 pm
Dateline 
Friends Until Death2:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
11-18-20192:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home12:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea2:00 pm

JN
11.3
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
2:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks6:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine10:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut12:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
1:58 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   The Real
11-18-201912:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show 
2:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Caught in Providence
8:00 am
Couples Court
8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby11:30 am
Protection Court
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
11-18-20192:00 pm

KTVV
18.1
  sports   Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:30 am
Snake Boss
10:00 am
Snake Boss
10:30 am
My Life For Sale
11:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
12:00 pm
B&B: The Best
1:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
1:30 pm
The New Inventors
2:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Rules Rush In7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber8:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country8:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
9:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
11:00 am
  movie   Popi 
1:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
 The Avengers
5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners8:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
9:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park 
1:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet 
2:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm

TCN
18.6
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
2:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor 
2:00 pm

QVC
20.2
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

VTN
25.1
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
In His Presence
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker 
2:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
In His Presence
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker 
2:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Free Indeed
12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
1:58 pm

HSN
30.2
MOTTO Fashions
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Jewelry Studio Gifts
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose 
2:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Caught in Providence
8:00 am
Couples Court
8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby11:30 am
Protection Court
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
11-18-20192:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Access Daily
11-18-20198:00 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal1:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20192:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft6:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)12:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
1:00 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course2:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am
Adam-12
Rampart Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Crash and Burn2:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case 
2:00 pm

KTSS
50
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Hope Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course2:00 pm

KLRA
58
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor 
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71959! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.