8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 912:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Fun With the Large Ball12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents11:00 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths12:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new  Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips10:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off11:00 am
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor9:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion2:00 pm
Laramie
Lawbreakers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village4:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 912:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Fun With the Large Ball12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents11:00 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths12:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Spiders
9:00 am
movie Red Lights
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters2:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man3:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics4:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Burned9:00 am
Hunter
Scrap Metal10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane2:00 pm
CHiPs
Ice Cream Man3:00 pm
CHiPs
Overload4:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
movie The Insufferable Groo
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 912:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Fun With the Large Ball12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents11:00 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths12:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new  Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
new  Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration4:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips10:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off11:00 am
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

JN
11.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor3:00 pm
New Detectives
Critical Evidence4:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech8:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course10:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker10:30 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle11:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery2:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted2:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal3:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
All That Glitters Is Not Gold4:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
new  Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?2:00 pm
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
TBA
8:00 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt11:30 am
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s12:00 pm
Divorce Court
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
8:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
11:00 am
movie Crusoe
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Enterprising Eb3:00 pm
Green Acres
The High Cost of Living3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay8:00 am
movie Big World
9:00 am
movie Teen Wolf
3:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Tarte Beauty
9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
12:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
11:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

QVC
20.2
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Tarte Beauty
9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
12:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:00 pm
Free Indeed
12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
9:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Soccer Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Epic Rivalries2:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Michael Phelps3:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Muhammad Ali3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
TBA
8:00 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt11:30 am
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s12:00 pm
Divorce Court
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Dateline
8:00 am
Dateline
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Drugs, Kids and Feuding Parents; Childcare Drama; Drug Arrests and Friendship Tests11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots4:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker10:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared11:00 am
Law & Order
Burden12:00 pm
movie Fresh
1:00 pm
movie Addicted
3:30 pm

ION
42.3
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out4:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike10:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order11:00 am
Emergency
The Exam12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake4:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust9:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful10:00 am
The District
How They Lived11:00 am
House
Ugly12:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank3:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead4:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance8:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue9:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains10:00 am
Medium
Me Without You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Sanctuary12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Embraceable You1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon4:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Hope Church of Christ
1:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
Central Church of Christ
3:00 pm
Consumer Advantage
3:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out4:00 pm

KLRA
58
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.