Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Okolona, AR 71962  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Okolona, AR 71962. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

AETN1
2.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy3:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19144:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Great Outdoorsman5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Big Brother7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Raisins and Almonds10:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill11:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues11:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy3:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19144:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Great Outdoorsman5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Big Brother7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Raisins and Almonds10:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill11:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:44 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
11:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
7:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
10:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die10:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
11:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy3:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19144:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Great Outdoorsman5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Big Brother7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Raisins and Almonds10:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill11:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Green Tea
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  movie   The Longest Yard
3:00 pm
  movie   Just Like Heaven
5:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues11:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-11-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access
04-20-201910:35 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor11:00 pm

JN
11.3
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson4:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt9:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame10:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1 
I'm in the Back of a Truck11:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair6:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark8:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark10:00 pm
Animal Face-off 
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear11:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  movie    Killing Jesus
2:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
6:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  movie   Tim Burton's Corpse Bride
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man11:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
  movie    Matchstick Men
2:00 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White6:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm

KTVV
18.1
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
3:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
4:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
4:30 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
5:00 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
5:30 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
6:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
6:30 pm
Don't Tell the Bride
7:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
The Strip 
11:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
  movie   Amazing Grace
3:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business8:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
9:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
2:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat7:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man8:00 pm
The Saint
The Double Take9:00 pm
The Saint
The Time to Die10:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
11:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
Simple Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
8:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
10:00 pm
JAI Jewelry 
11:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm

TCN
18.6
Songs And Stories With John Berry
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Puebla
Guadalajara vs. Puebla8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles 
11:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
11:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   The River Niger
3:00 pm
  movie   The Klansman
5:00 pm
  movie   Lady Cocoa
7:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 pm
  movie   The Murder Gang 
11:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
Mel Bond
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In 
10:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
Mel Bond
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In 
10:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy 
11:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Perfecting Me
3:00 pm
Table Talk
3:30 pm
Missing Peace
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:00 pm
A Father's Heart
7:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
8:00 pm
Pure Choices
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Living to Be Well
10:00 pm
Perfecting Me
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
11:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
  movie    Killing Jesus
2:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
6:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
11:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports    Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
9:30 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Rod Parsley
11:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Rod Parsley
11:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
  movie    Matchstick Men
2:00 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White6:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
3:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20196:30 pm
Larry's Country Diner
7:00 pm
Branson Country USA
8:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 19:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior 
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 111:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
8:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
11:00 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Paranoia11:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Ironside 
In the Line of Duty11:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
10:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
7:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
8:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
9:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
11:00 pm

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Paranoia11:00 pm

KLRA
58
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Puebla
Guadalajara vs. Puebla8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles 
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com