Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Story, AR 71970  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Story, AR 71970. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm

AETN1
2.1
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-18-20195:30 pm
AETN Presents
Front Row Center with Pam Tillis6:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
The Royal William Yard 27:00 pm
The Jewel in the Crown
The Day of the Scorpion8:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 79:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-12-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
French Riviera2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 44:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean9:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House8:00 pm
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
 POV
Bisbee '171:00 pm
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission5:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
6:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise7:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
The Doctors
Electroshock Therapy for Kids? Do You Need Consent to Hold Hands? Eyelash Extensions Infested with Mites!2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Outrageous 'Peeping Tom' Allegations!; RV Flipping Fiasco!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandal Trapped by Bad Spelling?!; Lonely Puppy Damage3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-18-20195:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump6:30 pm
The Wall
Niko and Kassie7:00 pm
  new   Hollywood Game Night
Jane's New Diggs8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Part 339:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Mimi II2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Win a Date with Kate2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
New York and Queens3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Pig3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
Wildcat's First Piano2:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
2:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
4:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders 
9:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-18-20195:30 pm
AETN Presents
Front Row Center with Pam Tillis6:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
The Royal William Yard 27:00 pm
The Jewel in the Crown
The Day of the Scorpion8:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 79:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-12-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
French Riviera2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 44:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean9:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House8:00 pm
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
 POV
Bisbee '171:00 pm
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission5:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
6:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise7:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Bethenny Frankel's Scary Allergic Reaction That Almost Killed Her2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Steve
09-21-20184:00 pm
Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
The Greatest Show on Turf7:00 pm
  new   Family Food Fight
Food on the Brain; How the Sausage Is Made8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
Welcome to the Jungle9:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie    Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
1:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines6:00 pm
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Gettysburg9:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Hang 'em High
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Strippers3:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show4:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut9:00 pm
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new   RightThisMinute
07-18-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Outrageous 'Peeping Tom' Allegations!; RV Flipping Fiasco!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandal Trapped by Bad Spelling?!; Lonely Puppy Damage3:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Elizabeth Banks; P!nk; Andy Lassner; Ellie Kemper; Candice Payne4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
The Greatest Show on Turf7:00 pm
  new   Family Food Fight
Food on the Brain; How the Sausage Is Made8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
Welcome to the Jungle9:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
Jeopardy!
07-19-20182:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
07-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
07-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-18-20195:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump6:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6:30P
6:30 pm
The Wall
Niko and Kassie7:00 pm
  new   Hollywood Game Night
Jane's New Diggs8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Part 339:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
100th2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Mission: Destroy Her3:00 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man4:00 pm
Blackish
I'm a Survivor4:30 pm
American Dad!
Now and Gwen5:00 pm
American Dad!
The 42-Year-Old Virgin5:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey6:30 pm
  new   iZombie
Killer Queen7:00 pm
  new   The Outpost
This Is One Strange Town8:00 pm
Page Six TV
07-19-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors9:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-18-20195:30 pm
AETN Presents
Front Row Center with Pam Tillis6:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
The Royal William Yard 27:00 pm
The Jewel in the Crown
The Day of the Scorpion8:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 79:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-12-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
French Riviera2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 44:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean9:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House8:00 pm
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
 POV
Bisbee '171:00 pm
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission5:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
6:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise7:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
Rachael Ray
Today is All About the Heart of the Home: The Kitchen! Tracy Pollan and Her Family are Cooking Up Veggie Nachos!2:00 pm
The Doctors
Electroshock Therapy for Kids? Do You Need Consent to Hold Hands? Eyelash Extensions Infested with Mites!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Bethenny Frankel's Scary Allergic Reaction That Almost Killed Her4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-18-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump6:30 pm
The Wall
Niko and Kassie7:00 pm
  new   Hollywood Game Night
Jane's New Diggs8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Part 339:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
Family Feud
11-20-20172:00 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20182:30 pm
Steve
09-21-20183:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Throgwarten Middle School Mysteries4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Spell Potential5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pirate Solution6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
Backyard BBQ7:00 pm
  new   Spin the Wheel
Smith Family8:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Mimi II2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Win a Date with Kate2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
New York and Queens3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Pig3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Road Rage9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hunter or Hunted?9:30 pm
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
Let's Make a Deal
03-07-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Elizabeth Banks; P!nk; Andy Lassner; Ellie Kemper; Candice Payne4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21118:00 pm
  new   Elementary
On the Scent9:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
There's No Business2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
From Here to Maternity2:30 pm
Benson
The Honeymooners3:00 pm
227
Teach Me Tonight3:30 pm
227
Teach Me Tonight4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:30 pm
Maude
Doctor, Doctor5:00 pm
Maude
Maude Meets Florida5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney's Lawsuit6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray and Blanche6:30 pm
Alice
Not with My Niece You Don't7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Buried Secrets4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Sins of the Father5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers9:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Myth Hunters
The Quest for Camelot2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Men Who Found the Maya3:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread4:00 pm
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Apollo 117:00 pm
Unsolved History
Area 518:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Son of Sam Case9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!3:00 pm
Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!3:30 pm
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!4:00 pm
Family Feud
Dallis Family vs. Cannon Family5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pirate Solution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
Backyard BBQ7:00 pm
  new   Spin the Wheel
Smith Family8:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Road Rage9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hunter or Hunted?9:30 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
16.3
The People's Court
05-02-20182:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Mission: Destroy Her3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-17-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Howie Mandel5:00 pm
Family Feud
Guerrero Family vs. Davison Family5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20176:30 pm
  new   iZombie
Killer Queen7:00 pm
  new   The Outpost
This Is One Strange Town8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20199:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
The New Inventors
2:00 pm
The New Inventors
2:30 pm
My Place
3:00 pm
Double Trouble
3:30 pm
Entrada
4:00 pm
Avventura
4:30 pm
Intrepid Journeys
5:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
6:00 pm
Very British Problems
7:00 pm
The Agony Of Life
8:00 pm
The Agony of Life
8:30 pm
Redfern Now
9:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    Where the Lilies Bloom
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Tycoons3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Leo Durocher Meets Mister Ed4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur Post, Honorary Horse4:30 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun5:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now6:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider7:00 pm
Heartland
Together and Apart8:00 pm
  movie   Greyfriars Bobby 
9:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Six Degrees of Separation
12:00 pm
  movie   The Age of Innocence
2:30 pm
  movie   The In Crowd
5:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
7:00 pm
  movie   Sleepover 
9:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
2:00 pm
Women With Control Clearance-Ft. Att. By Renee
3:00 pm
Style Scene
5:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
7:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
8:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
9:00 pm
Local Programming

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Brian Lee Bender9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
The Rifleman
The Pet2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Wild Bull of the Pampas8:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
The Rifleman
The Pet2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Wild Bull of the Pampas8:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
PJ Takeover
6:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2019
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 Kerstin's Closet Clearance
11:00 am
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Vince Camuto App.& Access. Clear.-Free S&H
4:00 pm
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
5:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
8:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRA
20.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
9:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
3:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
9:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
3:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
30.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Arise Conference
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Arise Conference
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
The People's Court
05-02-20182:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Mission: Destroy Her3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-17-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Howie Mandel5:00 pm
Family Feud
Guerrero Family vs. Davison Family5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20176:30 pm
  new   iZombie
Killer Queen7:00 pm
  new   The Outpost
This Is One Strange Town8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20199:30 pm
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Rules of Engagement
100th2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Bank2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awed Couple3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Agassi6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Breaking Up7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Two Courts8:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 19:00 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This9:30 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Senseless
1:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
3:30 pm
Moesha
Hakeem's New Flame6:00 pm
Moesha
The List6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners8:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law8:30 pm
  movie   Black Knight 
9:00 pm

ION
42.3
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will9:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
The Rifleman
The Pet2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Wild Bull of the Pampas8:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Long Road Home4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For My Lady5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Centennial6:00 pm
Frasier
Dr. Nora7:00 pm
Frasier
When a Man Loves Two Women7:30 pm
Frasier
Visions of Daphne8:00 pm
Frasier
Shutout in Seattle8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent9:30 pm
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 July Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

KMYA
49.4
Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will9:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRA
58
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
PJ Takeover
6:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2019
7:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com