2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Shoulders and Butts3:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 05:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Those Were the Days6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
New Look7:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
No Sale7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:48 pm

AETN2
2.2
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
new KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
5:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
7:00 pm
movie Ride a Crooked Trail
9:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Shoulders and Butts3:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 05:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Those Were the Days6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
New Look7:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
No Sale7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:48 pm

AETN2
6.2
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm
new Channel 7 News
10:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Night Gallery
Fright Night2:24 pm
movie Gojira
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
5:00 pm
movie Rodan
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
9:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
movie  Blackjack
1:30 pm
Local Programming movie Survivor
5:00 pm
movie Top Dog
7:00 pm
movie Mechanik
9:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
2:00 pm
Central Ave
4:00 pm
Central Ave
4:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Trump Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot6:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 18:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)9:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Shoulders and Butts3:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 05:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Those Were the Days6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
New Look7:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
No Sale7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:48 pm

AETN2
9.2
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Local Programming Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm
movie The Temp
9:30 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

JN
11.3
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 24:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack5:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 46:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 38:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 39:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 210:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth4:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports8:00 pm
Presidential Secrets: Building the Beast
Presidential Secrets: Building The Beast9:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups10:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
movie  Kung Fu Panda 3
1:55 pm
Decisiones
3:55 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:25 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlán FC
4:55 pm
new The condemned 2
7:00 pm
Minuto para ganar
9:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm
movie The Temp
9:30 pm

CW HD
16.3
Local Programming Storm of Suspicion
3:00 pm
Local Programming FLW Arkansas
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead5:00 pm
Castle
Head Case6:00 pm
NCIS
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo10:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie  Follow that Dream
12:00 pm
movie Kid Galahad
2:30 pm
movie Clambake
4:30 pm
movie Frankie and Johnny
7:00 pm
movie Follow that Dream
9:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
Local Programming movie Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
4:00 pm
movie Rain Man
5:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
8:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Down Home With David
1:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm

TCN
18.6
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Gold Plus Smackdown
2:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
3:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
4:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
5:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
6:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
7:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
8:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
9:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
10:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
null: Nashville SC vs. Houston Dynamo
2:30 pm
Univisión
4:30 pm
Una familia de 10
12-29-20195:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
null: Pumas UNAM vs. Los Rayos Necaxa
6:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
10:00 pm

QVC
20.2
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
movie  Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

VTN
25.1
 John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
David Reagan
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Good News with Pastor Mike Vaughn
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Spirit Fest / My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
 John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
David Reagan
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Good News with Pastor Mike Vaughn
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Spirit Fest / My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Special
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:00 pm
Table Talk
3:30 pm
Missing Peace
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
7:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
8:00 pm
Pure Choices
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
9:30 pm
Living to Be Well
10:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
movie  Kung Fu Panda 3
1:55 pm
Decisiones
3:55 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:25 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlán FC
4:55 pm
new The condemned 2
7:00 pm
Minuto para ganar
9:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
6:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
10:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia5:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports The Short List
Combat Sports Upsets9:00 pm
new Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Religious Programming
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Religious Programming
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Local Programming Storm of Suspicion
3:00 pm
Local Programming FLW Arkansas
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead5:00 pm
Castle
Head Case6:00 pm
NCIS
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo10:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Local Programming movie The Bad News Bears
3:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
More than Music
7:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
7:30 pm
Branson Country USA
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)9:00 pm
sports TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
6:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
10:00 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Columbo
Undercover9:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit3:00 pm
The Pretender
DoNotErase4:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Cold Case
The War at Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites5:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Driven10:00 pm

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm

KLRA
58
new TBA
2:00 pm
null: Nashville SC vs. Houston Dynamo
2:30 pm
Univisión
4:30 pm
Una familia de 10
12-29-20195:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
null: Pumas UNAM vs. Los Rayos Necaxa
6:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.