Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Arkadelphia, AR 71999  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Forest Oval11:30 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
ADD and Loving It?!
1:00 am
Arkansas's First People
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hamstring Flexibility5:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta12:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box3:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am

AETN4
2.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-19-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy11:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new    Democratic Candidates Debate
8:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-20203:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom9:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Good Son12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors5:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Springfield Rifle
11:00 pm
  movie   Paradise Canyon
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident5:30 am

AETN1
6.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Forest Oval11:30 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
ADD and Loving It?!
1:00 am
Arkansas's First People
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hamstring Flexibility5:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta12:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box3:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am

AETN4
6.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-19-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy11:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am

KATVH
7.1
  new    Stumptown
At All Costs: The Conrad Costas Chronicles9:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 am
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am

COMET
7.2
 Stargate SG-1
Entity9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Josh10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glyphic11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Survivors1:00 am
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary2:00 am
Ultimate Full Body Workout!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Spec Ops11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Third Person12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Stumptown
At All Costs: The Conrad Costas Chronicles9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Democratic Candidates Debate
8:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Seinfeld
The Gymnast9:30 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One10:00 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Just Say No11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Net Prophets11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
War on Drugs12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:30 am

AETN1
9.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Forest Oval11:30 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
ADD and Loving It?!
1:00 am
Arkansas's First People
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hamstring Flexibility5:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta12:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box3:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am

AETN4
9.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-19-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy11:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am

KTVED
10.1
  new    Democratic Candidates Debate
8:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-20203:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today 
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
  new    FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-19-202011:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter1:00 am
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away2:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence2:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20203:00 am
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Monster4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-fiancé5:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom9:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Good Son12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors5:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
World Peace and Unification Sanctuary10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled5:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    Criminal Minds
And in the End9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-19-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dress Rehearsal, Dress Wreckers11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set11:30 pm
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing12:00 am
Dear John
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do12:30 am
Wings
The Taming of the Shrew1:00 am
Head of the Class
Play It Again, Woody1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On2:00 am
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father2:30 am
Silver Spoons
World's Greatest Father3:00 am
Three's Company
Two Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am

JN
11.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Killer Profile
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am

QUEST
11.4
 Ice Road Truckers
Trapped on Thin Ice9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Danger at 55 Below10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle11:30 pm
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 512:00 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship1:00 am
Mega Builders
Madrid's Big Dig2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air3:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 65:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Alerta Alta Tensión
2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One10:00 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-20-20201:00 am
Pawn Stars
Spare the Rodman1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-19-20202:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-20-20204:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Jirik No More Dentures
5:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
 The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
World Peace and Unification Sanctuary10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled5:00 am

CW HD
16.3
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20209:30 pm
Cops
War on Drugs10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22911:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25611:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Risky Business12:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
02-19-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1233:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Vega v Batista5:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    The Patty Duke Show: Still Rockin' in Brooklyn Heights
9:00 pm
Flipper
Lost and Found11:00 pm
Flipper
The Challenger12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's Bank Account1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's Bank Account1:30 am
Mister Ed
Saddles and Gowns2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Beacon3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Time Fuse3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Thelma & Louise
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Odessa12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Safe Place1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
12:00 am
Dansko Footwear
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
9:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
10:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
11:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 am
Beauty by Tova
4:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
5:00 am

TCN
18.6
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 MEGA Day
9:00 pm
MEGA Day
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Hogan's Heroes
Standing Room Only9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Bernadette Peters10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man's Bluff10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Cavender Is Coming11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crackpot12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl Who Came in With the Tide1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-344:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am

KLRAHD
20.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Las Dudas de Mariana12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Celosa por un sofá2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-29-20192:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
TBA
5:00 am

QVC
20.2
 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
12:00 am
Dansko Footwear
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am

VTN
25.1
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
10:30 pm
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
11:00 pm
Frank H. Stewart
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
10:30 pm
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
11:00 pm
Frank H. Stewart
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Working on the Dream
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am

TELMUN
30.1
  new    Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Alerta Alta Tensión
2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

BUZZR
30.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am

CW HD
38.1
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20209:30 pm
Cops
War on Drugs10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22911:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25611:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Risky Business12:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
02-19-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1233:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Vega v Batista5:30 am

KARZD
42.1
The Game
Gifted9:30 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing10:00 pm
Mom
Flamingos and a Dance-Based Exercise Class10:30 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot11:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter, Chris & Brian11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wharf Horse (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part I)12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
9:00 pm
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vernon Johns Story
1:00 am
Scandal
Thwack!3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20204:00 am
The Real
02-19-20205:00 am

ION
42.3
 Blue Bloods
Your Six9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

MeTV
49.1
Hogan's Heroes
Standing Room Only9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Bernadette Peters10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man's Bluff10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Cavender Is Coming11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crackpot12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl Who Came in With the Tide1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-344:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am

COZI
49.2
  new   Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz -- A Loving Tribute9:30 pm
The Office
Promos10:00 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:00 pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:30 am
Will & Grace
Past and Presents1:00 am
Will & Grace
Crouching Father, Hidden Husband1:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues2:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships2:30 am
The Office
Tallahassee3:00 am
The Office
After Hours3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Meets Him5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jealousy5:30 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Distant Voices9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Vis-a-Vis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Future Tense11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie3:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon4:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise5:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 In Plain Sight
Trojan Horst9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Defense of Marriage10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Childcare11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Ghosts12:00 am
The Division
Farewell My Lovelies1:00 am
Family Law
Arlene's Choice2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Starting Over5:00 am

KTSS
50
 Blue Bloods
Your Six9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Smile Healthy National
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

KLRA
58
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Las Dudas de Mariana12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Celosa por un sofá2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-29-20192:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
TBA
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71999! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.