10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
The McLaughlin Group
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America’s Heartland
08-17-201911:30 am
new Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
12:30 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
1:30 pm
Meet Mary Pleasant
2:30 pm
movie Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters’ Legacy
3:30 pm
movie In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 35:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies6:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun4:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 66:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
Paid Program
10:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
11:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark11:30 am
movie A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
2:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas6:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie The First Texan
10:30 am
movie Cattle Empire
12:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
2:30 pm
movie Red Sun
4:30 pm

ANTEN
4.4
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death1:30 pm
Webster
Keep on Truckin’, Papa2:00 pm
Webster
The Uh-Oh Feeling2:30 pm
227
Babes In The Woods3:00 pm
227
A Date To Remember3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Big Break4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Party Animal4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A Fair to Remember5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Hospital5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters6:30 pm

AETN1
6.1
The McLaughlin Group
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America’s Heartland
08-17-201911:30 am
new Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
12:30 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
1:30 pm
Meet Mary Pleasant
2:30 pm
movie Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters’ Legacy
3:30 pm
movie In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 35:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies6:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun4:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 66:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
Pulaski Heights Methodist
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Program
10:30 am
Stargate SG-1
Solitudes11:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Tin Man12:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
There but for the Grace of God1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Politics2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Within the Serpent’s Grasp3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Lair4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prisoners6:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Program
10:30 am
CHiPs
Death Watch11:00 am
CHiPs
Counterfeit12:00 pm
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle1:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander3:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive4:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby6:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
 Central Baptist Church
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
10:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
11:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
movie The Cider House Rules
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man5:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)6:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
The McLaughlin Group
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America’s Heartland
08-17-201911:30 am
new Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
12:30 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
1:30 pm
Meet Mary Pleasant
2:30 pm
movie Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters’ Legacy
3:30 pm
movie In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 35:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies6:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun4:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 66:30 pm

KTVED
10.1
 Truth of God
10:00 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
11:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
LA Business & Industry
10:30 am
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I11:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie Stuart Saves His Family
2:00 pm
Branson Country USA
4:00 pm
The Simpsons
5:00 pm
The Simpsons
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception6:00 pm
Duncanville
Classless President6:30 pm

KTVE
10.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark11:30 am
movie A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
2:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas6:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
 Oj25
No, You’re Wrong10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
movie The Un-Perfect Crime
12:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage2:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger6:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

KTHV2
11.2
new  The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot10:00 am
new The FBI Files
No Place to Hide11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans6:30 pm

JN
11.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1511:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1611:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Married to Murder12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Dark Waters1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1172:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1183:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness4:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
5:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
6:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad10:30 am
Unsolved History
St. Valentine’s Massacre11:00 am
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Inventors12:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Iron Men1:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Empires2:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Warriors3:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Plague4:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Survivors5:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
New World6:00 pm

CIRCLE
11.5
Make TV
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
2:00 pm
Opry Docs
2:30 pm
Craig’s World
3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
sports  Fútbol: Premier League: Tottenham vs. Arsenal
Tottenham vs. Arsenal10:00 am
new La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
¡Qué Momento!
1:00 pm
Mega desastres
2:00 pm
new American Ninja Warrior
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Paid Program
10:30 am
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I11:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception6:00 pm
Duncanville
Classless President6:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Oj25
No, You’re Wrong10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
movie The Un-Perfect Crime
12:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage2:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger6:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Tomorrow’s World
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie The Squeeze
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20204:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20195:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie The Black Stallion
11:00 am
movie The Black Stallion Returns
1:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
3:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
5:30 pm

THISTV
18.3
movie  Guns of the Magnificent Seven
9:30 am
movie The Magnificent Seven Ride!
12:00 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
2:00 pm
movie The Delta Force
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
12:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style Clearance
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Positively Country
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday’s Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
On the Rise
Gary Kyle4:00 pm
Top 20 Countdown
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op6:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
 Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
movie Joy
11:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
new República Deportiva
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
 Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Dudley Rutherford
11:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
Stevenson Ministries/A Faith Walk
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Steve McCuin
5:30 pm
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Dudley Rutherford
11:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
Stevenson Ministries/A Faith Walk
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Steve McCuin
5:30 pm
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Urban Report
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
3:30 pm
Living to Be Well
4:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Creative Cooking
6:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
sports  Fútbol: Premier League: Tottenham vs. Arsenal
Tottenham vs. Arsenal10:00 am
new La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
¡Qué Momento!
1:00 pm
Mega desastres
2:00 pm
new American Ninja Warrior
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm

HSN
30.2
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 am
sports Inside the League
11:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 23:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190014:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190024:30 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190015:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190025:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm

KWMO-LD
34.1
 Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
3:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
movie Quiero Vivir Mi Vida
6:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
Tomorrow’s World
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie The Squeeze
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20204:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20195:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
Military Makeover
12:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton1:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole6:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
movie Big Game
10:30 am
movie Coach Carter
12:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
3:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
5:30 pm

ION
42.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Keepin’ It Real11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing6:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op6:30 pm

COZI
49.2
The Office
A Benihana Christmas10:30 am
The Office
11:00 am
The Office
Back From Vacation11:30 am
The Office
Traveling Salesmen12:00 pm
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding1:30 pm
The Office
Business School2:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall4:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation4:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games5:00 pm
The Office
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:30 pm

KMYA3
49.3
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Dutch Schultz Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death4:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story6:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Medium
Labor Pains10:00 am
Medium
Me Without You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
What Happens in Vegas Dies in Boston12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky1:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues2:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Chop Shop4:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm

KMYADT5
49.5
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
Prayer For The Nations
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:00 pm

KMYADT6
49.6
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Best of Grilling12:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers1:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico2:30 pm
Yum!
Steaks3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
9:00 am
First Assembly of God
11:00 am
Central Church of Christ
12:00 pm
In Search of the Lord’s Way
12:30 pm
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Gospel Music
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing6:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
movie Joy
11:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
new República Deportiva
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.