Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alexander, AR 72002  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm
Arkansas Veterans Come Home: Finding What Works
9:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201910:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Mighty Polar Bear Migration11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka12:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

AETN4
2.4
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos11:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations12:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new    KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am
That '70s Show
Catfight Club12:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
9:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers 
11:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm
Arkansas Veterans Come Home: Finding What Works
9:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201910:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Mighty Polar Bear Migration11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka12:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

AETN4
6.4
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos11:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations12:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    The Woods
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
OBIT12:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
 CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Live PD: Police Patrol
4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20196:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing10:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am

AETN1
9.1
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm
Arkansas Veterans Come Home: Finding What Works
9:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201910:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Mighty Polar Bear Migration11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka12:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

AETN4
9.4
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos11:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations12:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

KTVEW
10.2
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-201911:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip12:30 am

KTVE
10.3
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am
That '70s Show
Catfight Club12:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-201912:37 am

ANTTV
11.2
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
The Will5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Ground Rules10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job10:30 pm
Coach
Kelly Girl11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Waiting to Inhale11:30 pm
Becker
The Pain in the Neck12:00 am
Wings
The Lyin' King12:30 am

JN
11.3
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pyramids: Majesty and Mystery5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Quarries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Radar: The Invention That Saved Democracy7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground8:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hot Tub9:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse9:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 pm
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice12:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
 Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing10:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais12:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
11:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again12:00 am

KTVV
18.1
Avventura
4:30 pm
Intrepid Journeys
5:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
6:00 pm
Very British Problems
7:00 pm
The Agony Of Life
8:00 pm
The Agony of Life
8:30 pm
Redfern Now
9:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
11:00 pm
Good and Evil 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Mister Ed
The Other Woman4:30 pm
Heartland
Making a Move5:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box6:00 pm
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word7:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions8:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
9:00 pm
Flipper
Going Solo11:00 pm
Flipper
Kidd's Treasure12:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    House of Games
3:30 pm
  movie   Untamed Heart
5:30 pm
  movie   Just the Ticket
7:30 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
And Justice for Some12:30 am

QVC2
18.4
 Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You're Home with Jill - Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance 
12:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell10:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
11:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
 Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jilted Jockey10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Dry Run12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Blessington Method12:30 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jilted Jockey10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Dry Run12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Blessington Method12:30 am

KLRAHD
20.1
 Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm

VTN
25.1
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
6:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
11:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
6:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
11:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
 The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
SISS
12:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
 Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
12:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
Reflections
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Reflections
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20199:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
11:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again12:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room8:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own9:00 pm
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!9:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Banter and a Failing Steel Town10:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip10:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-201911:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces12:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Murder at 1600
10:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea 
12:00 am

ION
42.3
 Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True North10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unforgettable11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Green Light12:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jilted Jockey10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Dry Run12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Blessington Method12:30 am

COZI
49.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
It's Only a Paper Moon9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Ex Post Facto10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Twilight11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Vishy-Vashy Vinnie12:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am

KTSS
50
 Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True North10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unforgettable11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Green Light12:00 am

KLRA
58
 Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72002! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.