9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
Field Trip: Careers in Agricuture5:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness and Breathing12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
3:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break10:30 am
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 am
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party3:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues4:30 pm
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build5:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
The Virginian
Sue Ann9:00 am
The Virginian
Yesterday’s Time Piece11:00 am
Laramie
Bare Knuckles1:00 pm
Laramie
Run to Tumavaca2:00 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun5:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
Field Trip: Careers in Agricuture5:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness and Breathing12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm

COMET
7.2
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
9:00 am
movie Godzilla Raids Again
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Living Hell1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye2:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew5:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Hunter
Blow Up9:00 am
Hunter
War Zone10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 52112:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones2:00 pm
CHiPs
Game of War3:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War4:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble5:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
movie  Food Choices
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
1:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
2:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-13-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
3:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Is Facing 10 Years In Prison Because Of My Lie9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
12:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
12:30 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie5:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
Field Trip: Careers in Agricuture5:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness and Breathing12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
The Doctors
06-18-20201:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
3:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
new TBA
9:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Acker Delivers Game of Thrones Judgment!; Teen Lucky to Be Alive!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Moments of Mindfulness
4:00 pm
new New Orleans Music Playlist
4:30 pm
Hispanic Heritage – Nexstar Special
5:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break10:30 am
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 am
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party3:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues4:30 pm
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build5:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
02-21-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
Kristen Bell1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
In Pursuit1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

JN
11.3
Cruise Ship Killers
Sadie9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Over the Edge10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ashes to Ashes11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
In His Father’s Eyes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 pm
New Detectives
Written in Blood5:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Unsolved History
Suicide Bombers9:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear10:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade10:30 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:00 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers11:30 am
American Restoration
Knockout12:00 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays12:30 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up1:00 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 72:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 82:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 13:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 23:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ready to Roll4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take5:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
new TBA
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Is Facing 10 Years In Prison Because Of My Lie2:00 pm
Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters’s Ex Got Me Pregnant!3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Couples Court
Roden v. Elliott9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Acker Delivers Game of Thrones Judgment!; Teen Lucky to Be Alive!10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woody v. Wilson11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie The Secret of NIMH
9:00 am
movie The Pebble and the Penguin
11:00 am
movie The Emperor’s New Clothes
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb’s Double Trouble3:00 pm
Green Acres
Apple-Picking Time3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
The Penny Drops5:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
movie Big World
9:00 am
movie Stagecoach
2:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
TBA
9:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 am
Franco Sarto – Footwear
10:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
11:00 am
Anastasia Beverly Hills
1:00 pm
Mornings With Pat & Dan
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
On the Rise
Olivia Lane10:00 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-202011:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
9:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
10:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
11:00 am
Under $10 Deals
12:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
1:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
2:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
4:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Simplemente María
¿Vanessa miente?10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
De morir hay mil modos, de nacer uno solo2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm

QVC
20.2
TBA
9:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Destined to Win
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Burnnie the Bunnie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Destined to Win
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Burnnie the Bunnie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Families for Heaven
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Battles of Faith
4:00 pm
Magnify Him
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
9:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
10:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
1:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
2:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
3:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
4:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
5:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: Surface of the Moon2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff5:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Couples Court
Roden v. Elliott9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Acker Delivers Game of Thrones Judgment!; Teen Lucky to Be Alive!10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woody v. Wilson11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise9:00 am
The Doctors
06-18-202010:00 am
Judge Judy
Eye Witness Wow!; Pack Your Bags … Guilt Trip!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Car in Captivity; Speed Eviction?!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Missing Links3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Connect Four3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back5:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Faccia a Faccia10:00 am
Law & Order
Divorce11:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:30 pm
movie The Losers
4:00 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide9:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer10:00 am
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas11:00 am
Law & Order
Release12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The Bionic Woman
The Return of Bigfoot9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Taneha10:00 am
Emergency
That Time of Year11:00 am
Emergency
Fair Fight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Growin’ Pains3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dark Sage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Wiser Heart5:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
The High Chaparral
Trail to Nevermore9:00 am
JAG
The Killer10:00 am
The District
The Real Terrorist11:00 am
House
Mirror, Mirror12:00 pm
House
Whatever It Takes1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Up All Night2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Man Who Shot Santa3:00 pm
MacGyver
DOA: MacGyver4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rock and a Hard Place5:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Any Day Now
Chapter One9:00 am
Medium
Jump Start10:00 am
Medium
Lucky11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Enlightenment12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Total Recall1:00 pm
Cold Case
A Perfect Day2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Cost of Living4:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love5:00 pm

KTSS
50
NUMB3RS
Obsession9:00 am
Prescott Church of Christ
9:30 am
Law & Order
Profiteer10:00 am
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm

KLRA
58
new  TBA
6:00 am
Simplemente María
¿Vanessa miente?10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
De morir hay mil modos, de nacer uno solo2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.