6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new  KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside2:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
new  Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Cop Cam
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege9:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Laura12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock2:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter2:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!2:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-19-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new  NBC10 Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
new Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside2:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
 American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
new  Wake Up Central
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
new  The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction – Justice or Mistake?7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

JN
11.3
 Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate2:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan6:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles9:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 11:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 21:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking2:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble2:30 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Business First
6:30 am
new Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
 Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog8:00 am
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today8:30 am
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Foster Mother7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out7:30 am
Flipper
Lifeguard8:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark8:30 am
Flipper
The Package9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie The Alamo
11:00 am
movie The Magnificent Seven
2:30 pm

THISTV
18.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger8:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision9:00 am
movie Vera Cruz
9:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
movie Adios, Sabata
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
12:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
2:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
12:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
movie Secrets of the Caribbean
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm

HSN
30.2
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Jambu Footwear
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin2:30 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog8:00 am
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today8:30 am
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Cop Cam
7:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:30 am
Dateline
The Threat8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal2:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm

ION
42.3
 Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm

COZI
49.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Threshold of Fear6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Bar Mitzvah7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions8:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules9:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael10:00 am
Medium
Drowned World11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals2:00 pm

KTSS
50
Trinity Baptist
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm

KLRA
58
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.