9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-30-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova11:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 29:00 pm
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Being Served12:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am

AETN4
2.4
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Making Memories11:00 pm
POV
America11:30 pm
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 7 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
new KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Nannies9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Autumn of Break-Ups10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Hot Cousin11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Tornado Prom12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Wichita
8:30 pm
movie The Shootist
10:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
12:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers5:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-30-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova11:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 29:00 pm
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Being Served12:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am

AETN4
6.4
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Making Memories11:00 pm
POV
America11:30 pm
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KATVH
7.1
sports  NBA Playoffs
8:00 pm
new Channel 7 News
10:30 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
Local Programming Modern Family
I Love a Parade1:35 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
new Daybreak – Early
5:00 am

COMET
7.2
Stargate SG-1
Unending9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods11:00 pm
Sliders
Summer of Love12:00 am
movie Triangle
1:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
sports  NBA Playoffs
8:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:07 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 7 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Doorman9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Yippee Ki Yay Melon Farmer10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Call Me When You Get There10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Less II11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
1:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-30-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova11:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 29:00 pm
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Being Served12:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am

AETN4
9.4
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Making Memories11:00 pm
POV
America11:30 pm
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KTVED
10.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 7 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new NBC10 Today
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
new FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Less II10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot10:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night11:30 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Kill The Centaur3:00 am
Forensic Files
Room With a View3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
How I Met Your Mother
Nannies9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Autumn of Break-Ups10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Hot Cousin11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Tornado Prom12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
The FBI Files
High Stakes10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill5:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Wake Up Central
4:30 am
new Wake Up Central
5:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am

JN
11.3
Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA10:01 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 25:00 am

QUEST
11.4
new Ice Road Truckers
The Storm Troopers9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Journey to the End of the Earth10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ready to Roll11:00 pm
Ax Men
Ax Men Cometh12:00 am
Ax Men
Initiation Day1:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 22:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds3:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 44:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Sprinkles10:00 pm
black-ish
Johnson & Johnson10:30 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
Sir Lancelot’s Litter Box11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man1:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman2:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Propose We Break Up!3:00 am
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
The FBI Files
High Stakes10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill5:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Schitt’s Creek
9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Family Feud
Porter Family vs. Bruneske Family10:30 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Files
For Love or Money12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-29-20191:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20201:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son5:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
movie Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
9:00 pm
movie Her Best Move
11:00 pm
Flipper
Call of the Dolphin1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Monster1:30 am
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon2:00 am
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Counterspy3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed a Go-Go3:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
18.3
movie Messenger of Death
9:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
11:00 pm
movie Cop
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
10:00 pm
Bissell Floorcare
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
2:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 pm
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
5:00 am

TCN
18.6
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Accomplice10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Big Tall Wish11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bonfire12:00 am
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
sports  Deporte: Será Anunciado
8:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am

QVC
20.2
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
10:00 pm
Bissell Floorcare
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
2:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
9:00 pm
new Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am

VTN
25.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
10:30 pm
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
10:30 pm
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Working on the Dream
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am

HSN
30.2
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 am

STAD
30.3
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Schitt’s Creek
9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Family Feud
Porter Family vs. Bruneske Family10:30 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Files
For Love or Money12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-29-20191:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20201:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son5:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye10:00 pm
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession10:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:00 pm
Family Guy
New Kidney in Town11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Kill The Centaur1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal1:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Brown Sugar
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Family Time
No Stallworth Child Left Behind10:30 pm
movie Pootie Tang
11:00 pm
movie The Ladies Man
1:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Accomplice10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Big Tall Wish11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bonfire12:00 am
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am

COZI
49.2
Roseanne
Canoga Time9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Monday Thru Friday Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing10:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Looking for Mr. Good Enough12:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai2:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley5:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Little Green Men9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Bliss10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Catwalk11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don’t Give a Damn12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs3:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Taxed10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Son of Mann11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Admissions12:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts1:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am

KLRA
58
sports  Deporte: Será Anunciado
8:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am


Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.