Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bigelow, AR 72016  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bigelow, AR 72016. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

AETN1
2.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Canadian Museum of Civilization (Building)5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature7:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow's Chengdu7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Girls Getaway8:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well10:00 am
Caillou
Words10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Minding the Gap7:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
8:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
9:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda10:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new    KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Alex Trebek; Lisa Rinna11:00 am

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
5:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker8:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun9:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun9:30 am
Spin City
Toy Story10:00 am
Spin City
The Bone Collectors10:30 am
Spin City
Yet Another Stakeout11:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nice Ones Always Die First7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Jake7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday8:30 am
Laramie
Track of the Jackal9:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Canadian Museum of Civilization (Building)5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature7:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow's Chengdu7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Girls Getaway8:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well10:00 am
Caillou
Words10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Minding the Gap7:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
8:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
9:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda10:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Ken Jeong; Alex Trebek; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
  new   The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
All-Star Games: Day 211:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
  movie   Riders to the Stars
9:00 am
  movie   Empire of the Ants 
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Breaking Point11:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
7:30 am
Missing
Choosing a Child-friendly ISP; Dealing With Strangers; Maintaining Current Photos and Descriptions8:00 am
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   Plant This Movie 
10:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Ken Jeong; Alex Trebek; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Alex Trebek; Lisa Rinna9:00 am
  new   The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-201910:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely11:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Sister Have Sex With My Boyfriend Again?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Baby's Leg Was Broken, I Don't Believe Your Story9:00 am
  new   Maury
Busted in the Bedroom...Did You Cheat With My Sister?10:00 am
Maury
My Aunt Stole My Husband and They Both Deny My 2 Kids!11:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Canadian Museum of Civilization (Building)5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature7:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow's Chengdu7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Girls Getaway8:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Exreme Clean8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well10:00 am
Caillou
Words10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Minding the Gap7:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
8:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
9:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda10:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-201910:00 am
Family Feud
11-03-201711:00 am
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
 Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-21-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Bland v. Bland8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Thomas v. Powell8:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle9:00 am
  new   The Real
10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
  movie    Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
5:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker8:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun9:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun9:30 am
Spin City
Toy Story10:00 am
Spin City
The Bone Collectors10:30 am
Spin City
Yet Another Stakeout11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way9:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti9:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 1110:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire10:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage11:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-21-20197:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-21-201911:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Rage of Taratupa7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Mink Coat8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree9:30 am
Hazel
Them New Neighbors Is Nice10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Pajama Party10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems5:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save5:30 am
The Investigators
Deadly Lesson6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Run Fugitive, Run7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust7:30 am
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned; The Dungeon8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Baby for Sale; The Barrel11:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles5:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts6:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 37:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge Tunnel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Crash Testing10:00 am
Dogfights
Jev vs Jet11:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Hilarious Craig Ferguson is Here; We're Showing You Three Cheap and Trendy Home DIY Tricks!9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way9:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti9:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 1110:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire10:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage11:00 am

KTVV
18.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:30 am
Snake Boss
10:00 am
Snake Boss
10:30 am
My Life For Sale
11:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
To Share or Not to Share6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Papa Penguin; Ballroom Bugaboo7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Captain Willy and the Pirates; Flying Noodles; Roughing It7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Tally Ho, Heathcliff; Cleo Moves In8:30 am
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
9:00 am
  movie   The Pebble and the Penguin 
11:00 am

THISTV
18.3
The Avengers
Room Without a View4:30 am
The Avengers
Small Game for Big Hunters5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold8:00 am
The Saint
Island of Chance9:00 am
The Saint
The Gadget Lovers10:00 am
  movie   For Those Who Think Young 
11:00 am

QVC2
18.4
 Under the Tree
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 am
Our Hottest Black Friday Deals
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
11:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Whisky Bent
11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy's Car Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Babysitter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Reckless Rockhound8:00 am
Matlock
Brennan9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder by the Book10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy's Car Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Babysitter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Reckless Rockhound8:00 am
Matlock
Brennan9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder by the Book10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Alegria Footwear
5:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Hello Spring
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Hello Spring
9:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
7:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
11:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
7:00 am
The Tech Show
8:00 am
The Jet Set
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am

VTN
25.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
4:30 am
Making It Work
5:00 am
Take it to the Bank
5:30 am
Magnify Him
6:00 am
Taste of Paradise
6:30 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Battles of Faith
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
Pure Choices
8:30 am
Breath of Life
9:00 am
Free Indeed
9:30 am
Chew's Challenge
10:00 am
Urban Report
10:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
 Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
7:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
8:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am

STAD
30.3
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Amazing Abs
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190377:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190377:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190378:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190389:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903810:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903811:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
  new   The Funeral of Billy Graham
11:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
  new   The Funeral of Billy Graham
11:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Wilford v. Johnson5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-21-20198:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Bland v. Bland8:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
But I Still Have the Rights9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Doberman and Boxer BFFs!; Competitive BBQ Fail!10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Thomas v. Powell11:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Unique Furniture
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
EVERSTRONG
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:00 am
Green Tea
7:30 am
RightThisMinute
02-21-20198:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-21-20198:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Amanda Freitag; Maggie Louise; Joshua Simpson10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
 The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer5:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run7:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles10:30 am
Living Single
Shrink to Fit11:00 am
Local Programming

ION
42.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Big Bang Job6:00 am
Leverage
The San Lorenzo Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Way Down Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 10 Li'l Grifters Job9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes11:00 am

MeTV
49.1
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy's Car Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Babysitter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Reckless Rockhound8:00 am
Matlock
Brennan9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder by the Book10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am

COZI
49.2
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Slim's Boy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Missing Melody7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick8:00 am
Columbo
Forgotten Lady9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder11:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA
49.4
 Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
6:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
7:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
11:00 am

KTSS
50
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Trinity Baptist
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Leverage
The 10 Li'l Grifters Job9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes11:00 am

KLRA
58
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com