Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Biscoe, AR 72017  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:30 am

GRIT
4.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift10:00 am

ANTEN
4.4
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am

AETN1
6.1
 Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

COMET
7.2
 Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
 La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah
9:00 am
  movie   Cutter's Way 
10:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
 Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   Early Today
2:56 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit2:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-31-20203:00 am
The Game
3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married9:00 am
  new   The Real
10:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:30 am

KTVE
10.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

KTHV2
11.2
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

JN
11.3
 Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting2:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death8:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist10:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway2:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds6:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot7:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It7:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card8:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed8:30 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio9:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am

CIRCLE
11.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
  movie   Feliz Año, Amor Mío
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    TMZ Live
2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn3:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Jirik No More Dentures
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am

CW HD
16.3
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1533:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell5:00 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-23-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy9:30 am
Hot Bench
Son's Ashes in Stolen Car?; Stained Bed, Flophouse Vacation?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Candy Bar, Champagne and Crybabies?10:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am

THISTV
18.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming3:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing
8:30 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
  new    TBA
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am

QVC
20.2
  new    TBA
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Local Programming   movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am

VTN
25.1
 Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
 Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Working on the Dream
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  movie   Feliz Año, Amor Mío
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am

HSN
30.2
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
LIVE. LOVE. LOUNGE
10:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

KWMO-LD
34.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

CW HD
38.1
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1533:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell5:00 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-23-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy9:30 am
Hot Bench
Son's Ashes in Stolen Car?; Stained Bed, Flophouse Vacation?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Candy Bar, Champagne and Crybabies?10:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Local Programming Unique Furniture
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   Access Daily
8:00 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Down to Earth
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Denial10:00 am

ION
42.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run10:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO10:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Family Law
Film at Eleven2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter8:00 am
Unforgettable
All In9:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You10:00 am

KTSS
50
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Trinity Baptist
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 am

KLRA
58
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72017! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.