Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bradford, AR 72020  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Zero Impact Cardio12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
A Treat for Your Feet12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature 
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
01-27-20201:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Episode in Darkness5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for a Bride5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian 
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Zero Impact Cardio12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
A Treat for Your Feet12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature 
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Door to Door11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20201:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
9:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games 
1:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20201:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-202011:00 am
New Day Marketing
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives 
01-27-20201:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Zero Impact Cardio12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
A Treat for Your Feet12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature 
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-202011:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives 
01-27-20201:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202010:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live 
01-27-20201:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm

JN
11.3
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion9:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence10:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Game Over1:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America 
1:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
1:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202012:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
1:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
8:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister11:30 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property1:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Smother's Day7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher8:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit8:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
9:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
11:00 am

THISTV
18.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
9:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
11:00 am
  movie   Carrie 
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
hairdo by HairUWear
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion 
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
5:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
6:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
7:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
8:00 am
Home & Garden Update
9:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
11:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan 
12:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:30 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break 
12:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Local Programming   new   Despierta América
01-27-20206:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Propuesta aceptada10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
01-27-202011:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Academia de policia11:30 am
  new   Hoy
01-27-202012:00 pm
Como dice el dicho 
Cuando una rama se seca, otra reverdece1:00 pm

QVC
20.2
hairdo by HairUWear
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion 
1:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Local Programming Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
In His Presence
1:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
In His Presence
1:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
1:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Free Indeed
12:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
1:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
5:00 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
11:00 am
Nutrisystem
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer 
1:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Local Programming   sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra 
1:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
8:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister11:30 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property1:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Local Programming   new   Access Daily
01-27-20208:00 am
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Visa1:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace 
A Tree Falls1:00 pm

ION
42.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course1:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Ward Healer5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Dying Game6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Last Assignment1:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Maverick
Stage West5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Found Money12:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Dirty Tricks1:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Under the Weather1:00 pm

KTSS
50
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm

KLRA
58
Local Programming   new   Despierta América
01-27-20206:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Propuesta aceptada10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
01-27-202011:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Academia de policia11:30 am
  new   Hoy
01-27-202012:00 pm
Como dice el dicho 
Cuando una rama se seca, otra reverdece1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72020! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.