Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bryant, AR 72022  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs10:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale12:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six1:00 am
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am

AETN2
2.2
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip11:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong2:00 am
Over Hawai'i
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat4:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten4:30 am
Craft in America
Threads5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am

KARKHD
4.1
  sports   The Pig Trail
10:30 pm
Arkansas Wildlife
11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing11:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-202012:00 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done6:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Red Sundown
9:30 pm
  movie   Copper Canyon
11:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West6:30 am

AETN1
6.1
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs10:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale12:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six1:00 am
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am

AETN2
6.2
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip11:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong2:00 am
Over Hawai'i
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat4:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten4:30 am
Craft in America
Threads5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am

KATVH
7.1
  sports   Courtside With Mike Anderson
10:35 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    Wicked Stepmother
9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
11:00 pm
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Flesh + Blood
8:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Fourth Estate11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
  movie    Clandestine
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-202012:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:30 am
Cops
In Denial6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

AETN1
9.1
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs10:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale12:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six1:00 am
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am

AETN2
9.2
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip11:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong2:00 am
Over Hawai'i
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat4:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten4:30 am
Craft in America
Threads5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am

KTVED
10.1
  sports   Geaux Nation
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa11:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20201:00 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition10:30 pm
Mentoring Kings
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed12:30 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish1:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack1:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-22-20202:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20203:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Confidential4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married5:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Campbell6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done6:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane6:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
World's Funniest Weather
10:35 pm
Elementary
A Controlled Descent11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Cars.TV
1:05 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:35 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:05 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Designing Women
Reese's Friend10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Kids11:30 pm
Becker
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
Becker
L.A. Woman12:30 am
Alice
Mel's in Love1:00 am
Alice
The Accident1:30 am
Three's Company
Starstruck2:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Social Worker3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Lay-Off3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Exidor's Affair4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Inherit the Halibut5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Hideaway Cabin6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Zsa Zsa Redecorates the Nursery6:30 am

JN
11.3
 Catching Killers
Fingerprints10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Megan Haines1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Line of Fire3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Babes In The Woods4:00 am
City Confidential
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash6:30 am

QUEST
11.4
 The Detonators
Ft. Williams10:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers4:00 am
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror6:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:30 am
  movie   El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice12:30 am
  sports   Race Week
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-20204:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane6:00 am

CW HD
16.3
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
11:30 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
Fighting Disease through Yoga and Meditation12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Masten v Walls5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    Beauty and the Beast
9:00 pm
  movie   Wombling Free
11:00 pm
  movie   The Emperor's New Clothes
1:00 am
Flipper
Target Practice3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The New Neighbors; The First Halloween Ever; Now I Know My One, Two, Threes!6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mousecovites6:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Poltergeist III
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Counterweight3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Spring Home Update
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Spring Home Update
2:00 am
Fuss-Free Faux Gardens
3:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
4:00 am
Spring Home Update
5:00 am
Patio & Garden 
6:00 am

TCN
18.6
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Dirt Road Divas
11:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The ites Show
12:00 am
The ites Show
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
5:00 am
One for One Challenge
6:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Lederer Story3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ - Medical4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary - Mister5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas Present6:00 am
My Three Sons
Deadline6:30 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Domingo en Chapultepec4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Cartas a un amor perdido5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am

VTN
25.1
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

TELMUN
30.1
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:30 am
  movie   El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
11:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
1:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

BUZZR
30.4
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

CW HD
38.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
11:30 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
Fighting Disease through Yoga and Meditation12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Masten v Walls5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am

KARZD
42.1
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed11:30 pm
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish12:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Showerhead1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Doll1:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-22-20202:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
EVERSTRONG
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm
  movie   Beloved
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-21-20204:00 am
The Real
02-21-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:30 am

ION
42.3
 Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Forever People11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Anonymous12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy6:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Lederer Story3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ - Medical4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary - Mister5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas Present6:00 am
My Three Sons
Deadline6:30 am

COZI
49.2
The Office
Finale, Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:30 am
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes1:00 am
Frasier
The Candidate1:30 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, the Matchmaker5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and Milton Berle Quit Show Biz5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Birds of a Feather6:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Living Witness10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Judgment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The House12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind1:00 am
Mutant X
Deadly Desire2:00 am
Mutant X
Dancing on the Razor3:00 am
Cheyenne
Top Hand4:00 am
Maverick
Burial Ground of the Gods5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am

KMYA4
49.4
 The Good Wife
The Seven Day Rule10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Donors11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
The Division
Sweet Sorrow1:00 am
Family Law
Once Removed2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Billy the Kid3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Common Thread4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home6:00 am

KTSS
50
 Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Forever People11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Anonymous12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am

KLRA
58
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Domingo en Chapultepec4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Cartas a un amor perdido5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72022! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.